8. Nationale-Nederlanden Mini Maraton - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
A407 LEON LASZUK Bieg Bąbla
B108 LEON CUEVAS-KOSESKI Bieg Krasnala
B515 LEON CZAJKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
D126 LEON BOGDAŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
B117 LEON CZAJKA Bieg Krasnala
E132 LEONARD AUGUSTYNIAK Bieg Zucha
A238 LEONARD KOBRYŃ Bieg Bąbla
C108 LIDIA KOWALCZYK Bieg Smyka
D303 LIDIA RUSIŁOWICZ Bieg Urwisa
C109 LILA SZYSZKO Bieg Smyka
B224 LILIANA DĄBROWSKA Bieg Krasnala
A336 LILIANA BACZYŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
E113 LILIANA BROWARSKA Bieg Zucha
- LILIANNA RUDZKA Bieg Juniora
B253 LILIANNA ŁĘCKA Bieg Krasnala
D372 LIWIA PIETRAS Bieg Urwisa
D339 LIWIA CIESZKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D307 LIWIA DOMAŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
B530 LOUCREZIA VIALA Bieg Krasnala
B505 LUCJAN MOSIOŁEK Bieg Krasnala
A506 LUCJAN STOLARCZYK Bieg Bąbla
C248 LUCJAN ZIMNY Bieg Smyka
C324 LUCJAN CZYNIENIK Bieg Smyka
C313 LUCJAN KACPRZYK Bieg Smyka
B543 LUDWIK WNUK Bieg Krasnala
E250 ŁUCJA SŁOWIŃSKA Bieg Zucha
D252 ŁUCJA KRAJEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
C449 ŁUCJA KONOPKA Bieg Smyka
A331 ŁUCJA KRYGIER Bieg Bąbla
C230 ŁUCJA WYSOCKA Bieg Smyka
- ŁUCJA KŁOSIŃSKA Bieg Juniora
F141 ŁUCJA KŁOSIŃSKA Bieg Juniora
C244 ŁUCJA KAFARA Bieg Smyka
C331 ŁUCJA LESICKA Bieg Smyka
C411 ŁUCJA ZAKRZEWSKA Bieg Smyka
D234 ŁUCJA WÓJCIK Bieg Urwisa
C303 ŁUCJA CICHOCKA Bieg Smyka
D314 ŁUKASZ PEREK Bieg Urwisa
- ŁUKASZ GAWROŃSKI Bieg Zucha
- ŁUKASZ CHRZANOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
D245 ŁUKASZ POHORECKI Bieg Urwisa
D140 MACIEJ TURULSKI Bieg Urwisa
C316 MACIEJ SAS Bieg Smyka
C277 MACIEJ DZWONNIK Bieg Smyka
D346 MACIEJ RYLL Bieg Urwisa
C151 MACIEJ DOBOSZ Bieg Smyka
C272 MACIEJ KORZELA Bieg Smyka
E226 MACIEJ STĘPIEŃ Bieg Zucha
F108 MACIEJ SKOWROŃSKI Bieg Juniora
D218 MACIEJ MYSIAK Bieg Urwisa
D377 MACIEJ FAJFER Bieg Urwisa
- MAGDALENA CZAJKA Bieg Smyka
C305 MAGDALENA CZAJKA Bieg Smyka
D373 MAGDALENA MARCINIAK Bieg Urwisa
F183 MAGDALENA PYSZKOWSKA Bieg Juniora
A119 MAGDALENA GAŁKOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
E166 MAJA KUBUŚKA Bieg Zucha
- MAJA JANKOWSKA Bieg Juniora
B223 MAJA JASIACZYK Bieg Krasnala
E174 MAJA ŁYJAK Bieg Zucha
C155 MAJA KONARSKA Bieg Smyka
A231 MAJA KUREK Bieg Bąbla
B357 MAJA ŻOŁĄDKIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B341 MAJA BLOCH Bieg Krasnala
D360 MAJA WYSOCKA Bieg Urwisa
B105 MAJA KRATIUK Bieg Krasnala
E217 MAJA DUBINSKA Bieg Zucha
F103 MAJA SZAJKOWSKA Bieg Juniora
B110 MAJA PODKAMINER-LEWANDOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
D164 MAJA STANISZEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
B440 MAJA SALAMON Bieg Krasnala
F133 MAJA TUPALSKA Bieg Juniora
B331 MAJA ADAMCZYK Bieg Krasnala
D174 MAJA PISAREK Bieg Urwisa
- MAJA PAWŁOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
D320 MAJA ZARZECZNA Bieg Urwisa
D182 MAJA POKORSKA Bieg Urwisa
A512 MAJA ŁUKOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
F162 MAJA TYRALSKA Bieg Juniora
F164 MAJA BĘTKOWSKA Bieg Juniora
B355 MAJA SKROBISZ Bieg Krasnala
B125 MAKS SETLAK Bieg Krasnala
G122 MAKS JĘDRZEJCZAK Bieg Nastolatka
E101 MAKS KAZNOWSKI Bieg Zucha
B324 MAKSIM HORODOV Bieg Krasnala
- MAKSIM BREL Twisters Race
- MAKSYM LEMIEUX-LEFEBVRE Challengers Race
B132 MAKSYMILAN WARZOCHA Bieg Krasnala
A523 MAKSYMILIAN JAKUBOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
B454 MAKSYMILIAN RÓŻYCKI Bieg Krasnala
G118 MAKSYMILIAN ROSIŃSKI Bieg Nastolatka
D374 MAKSYMILIAN MASALSKI Bieg Urwisa
D172 MAKSYMILIAN SYCZ Bieg Urwisa
A401 MAKSYMILIAN KARWACZ Bieg Bąbla
C348 MAKSYMILIAN KRAWCEWICZ Bieg Smyka
B360 MAKSYMILIAN GÓRECZNY Bieg Krasnala
A433 MAKSYMILIAN DĄBROWSKI Bieg Bąbla
G119 MAKSYMILIAN ROSIŃSKI Bieg Nastolatka
D187 MALINA ATAMAN Bieg Urwisa
A332 MALWINA KOSTRUBIEC Bieg Bąbla
A325 MAŁGORZATA CZAJKA Bieg Bąbla
E108 MAŁGORZATA ŁUKASZEWSKA Bieg Zucha
A530 MAŁGORZATA GARDZIŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
- MAŁGORZATA PIENIAK Bieg Krasnala
B420 MAŁGORZATA PIENIAK Bieg Krasnala
D305 MARCEL GÓRECZNY Bieg Urwisa
C433 MARCEL TKACZYK Bieg Smyka
- MARCELINA ANTOSIK Bieg Urwisa
B416 MARCELINA SANKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
C434 MARCELINA DOMASZEWICZ Bieg Smyka
C350 MARCELINA KŁOS Bieg Smyka
B131 MARCELINA STRAKACZ Bieg Krasnala
C162 MARCELINA WACHOWSKA Bieg Smyka
C325 MARCELINA SZCZUROWSKA Bieg Smyka
C337 MARCELINA SAMOREK Bieg Smyka
- MARCIN POSCH Bieg Bąbla
- MARCIN POSCH Bieg Zucha
E256 MARCIN POSCH Bieg Zucha
D166 MARCIN POJAWA Bieg Urwisa
D326 MARCYSIA STĘPIEŃ Bieg Urwisa
D355 MAREK MOSSAKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
A439 MARGOT VIALA Bieg Bąbla
F115 MARIA OLSZEWSKA Bieg Juniora
C401 MARIA RESPONDEK Bieg Smyka
B250 MARIA KUNKEL Bieg Krasnala
B457 MARIA SŁAWIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
B157 MARIA DZIEŁAK Bieg Krasnala
B133 MARIA SŁOWIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
B260 MARIA MROCZKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B158 MARIA SZYMAŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
B408 MARIA GRUSZNIC Bieg Krasnala
F112 MARIA ŁOPATKA Bieg Juniora
D254 MARIA ZYŚK Bieg Urwisa
E123 MARIA BOCHENEK Bieg Zucha
C370 MARIA MEDVETSKA Bieg Smyka
- MARIA OLSZEWSKA Bieg Juniora
A508 MARIA SALAMON Bieg Bąbla
B314 MARIA CZERNIJ Bieg Krasnala
B322 MARIA NABOROWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B401 MARIA ANTOSZKIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B553 MARIA MICHALCZYK Bieg Krasnala
C133 MARIA MIODOŃSKA Bieg Smyka
B315 MARIA ANNA STAŃKO Bieg Krasnala
B248 MARIANNA KOPACKA Bieg Krasnala
- MARIANNA PATYK Bieg Smyka
C134 MARIANNA PATYK Bieg Smyka
A101 MARIANNA KAZNOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
E147 MARIANNA KOPEĆ Bieg Zucha
B550 MARIANNA MENDES OLOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
C267 MARIIA DYRINA Bieg Smyka
B449 MARIKA SARNACKA Bieg Krasnala
D219 MARINA KRATOK Bieg Urwisa
D149 MARIUSZ WOŹNIAK Bieg Urwisa
F125 MARK KLESHCH Bieg Juniora
- MARK KATASONOV Bieg Urwisa
F152 MARK ROGOVSKY Juniors Race
D176 MARK KATASONOV Bieg Urwisa
C446 MARLENA POKORSKA Bieg Smyka
C301 MARTA KA Bieg Smyka
D301 MARTA MA Bieg Urwisa
E204 MARTA ŻYWEK Bieg Zucha
E263 MARTYNA UŹDZIŁO Bieg Zucha
F142 MARTYNA JASEK Bieg Juniora
C222 MARTYNA KRAWCZYK Bieg Smyka
B502 MARTYNA WILCZEK Bieg Krasnala
E117 MARTYNA STĘPIEŃ Bieg Zucha
C242 MARYSIA WALKIEWICZ Bieg Smyka
B152 MARYSIA OSIK Bieg Krasnala
C360 MATEUSZ GMURCZYK Bieg Smyka
F143 MATEUSZ PAWLISZ Bieg Juniora
C426 MATEUSZ MORAWSKI Bieg Smyka
D146 MATEUSZ GODLEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
F146 MATEUSZ GODLEWSKI Bieg Juniora
D247 MATEUSZ STACHOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
C250 MATEUSZ GONDEK Bieg Smyka
C404 MATEUSZ ROSŁOŃSKI Bieg Smyka
B113 MATEUSZ DĘBOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
E265 MATEUSZ DZIURLA Bieg Zucha
B238 MATEUSZ KRAWCZYK Bieg Krasnala
G128 MATEUSZ ROMANOWSKI Bieg Nastolatka
G106 MATEUSZ WCISŁO Bieg Nastolatka
F139 MATEUSZ MĄDRALA Bieg Juniora
D322 MATYLDA STOLARSKA Bieg Urwisa
F137 MATYLDA KWAŚNIEWSKA Bieg Juniora
A201 MATYLDA BODZON Bieg Bąbla
A209 MATYLDA TEODORCZYK Bieg Bąbla
A218 MATYLDA FAŁEK Bieg Bąbla
- MAURYCY PATYK Bieg Krasnala
B130 MAURYCY PATYK Bieg Krasnala
- MAX NOVIKOV Bieg Zucha
C142 MAXIM BAKURIN Bieg Smyka
G115 MAXIMOS BOURAS Challengers Race
D115 MELANIA KRYSZCZAK Bieg Urwisa
C174 MIA WDOWIAK-GOŁASZEWSKA Bieg Smyka
B109 MIA NEY Bieg Krasnala
A202 MIA SZCZUKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
E225 MIA SMOGORZEWSKA Bieg Zucha
C343 MIA DANKOSKY Bieg Smyka
D214 MICHALINA MISZTAL Bieg Urwisa
B419 MICHALINA GAZDA Bieg Krasnala