8. Nationale-Nederlanden Mini Maraton - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
C165 ANTONI SAJ Bieg Smyka
C268 FILIP LACHOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C353 HANNA KRAKOWIAK Bieg Smyka
C360 MATEUSZ GMURCZYK Bieg Smyka
C424 FILIP KRAWCZYK Bieg Smyka
- NIKODEM ORATOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C305 MAGDALENA CZAJKA Bieg Smyka
C258 IGNACY RDESIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
C101 LAURA BORTEL Bieg Smyka
C123 SZYMON SOSNOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C154 HELENKA SOBOLEWSKA Bieg Smyka
C102 ZOFIA KRASIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C322 IGNACY SKOWRON Bieg Smyka
C223 AMELIA RUTKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
C401 MARIA RESPONDEK Bieg Smyka
C266 HELENA ZAKRZEWSKA Bieg Smyka
C269 MYKYTA KURMANOV Bieg Smyka
- ROZALIA RZEPKA Bieg Smyka
C306 ALEKSANDER SZYNKARUK Bieg Smyka
C317 DOMINIK MODZELEWSKI Bieg Smyka
C323 SZYMON SMOCZYŃSKI Bieg Smyka
C216 WOJTEK MALEJCZYK-FENGLER Bieg Smyka
C338 ALEKSANDER SIEDLECKI Bieg Smyka
C426 MATEUSZ MORAWSKI Bieg Smyka
C259 HANNA GARDZIEJCZYK Bieg Smyka
C267 MARIIA DYRINA Bieg Smyka
C217 NINA KARWATOWICZ Bieg Smyka
C228 ANTONINA MAŁYSZ Bieg Smyka
- MARIANNA PATYK Bieg Smyka
C308 JAGNA DOMAŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C134 MARIANNA PATYK Bieg Smyka
C434 MARCELINA DOMASZEWICZ Bieg Smyka
C236 ZOFIA KAMIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C435 KALINA BIAŁY Bieg Smyka
C449 ŁUCJA KONOPKA Bieg Smyka
C361 HANNA WRÓBEL Bieg Smyka
C204 ALEKSANDER GAWRON Bieg Smyka
C105 IGNACY KANCIAŁA Bieg Smyka
C350 MARCELINA KŁOS Bieg Smyka
C135 BARTŁOMIEJ STRAKACZ Bieg Smyka
C203 PATRYCJA GAWRON Bieg Smyka
C420 OLEK WYSOCKI Bieg Smyka
C202 ALEKSANDER OKOŃ Bieg Smyka
C241 KORNELIA MAZUR Bieg Smyka
C316 MACIEJ SAS Bieg Smyka
C106 KRZYSZTOF SKERCZYŃSKI Bieg Smyka
C157 FILIP ROLA Bieg Smyka
- ADAM MRÓZEK Bieg Smyka
C362 LEON BOGUCKI Bieg Smyka
C436 ULA ŁAWICKA Bieg Smyka
C229 ZOFIA CHRZĄSTOWSKA Bieg Smyka
C234 STANISŁAW KUNKEL Bieg Smyka
C158 JAN DZIEŁAK Bieg Smyka
C168 HANNA SOSNOWSKA Bieg Smyka
C277 MACIEJ DZWONNIK Bieg Smyka
C330 LAURA DĄBROWSKA Bieg Smyka
- JAKUB MIELNIK Bieg Smyka
C218 TYMOTEUSZ KUBIAK Bieg Smyka
C333 LEON SMODEREK Bieg Smyka
C324 LUCJAN CZYNIENIK Bieg Smyka
C110 ALEKSANDRA CUEVAS-KOSESKA Bieg Smyka
C109 LILA SZYSZKO Bieg Smyka
C252 JAKUB SKOMOROWSKI Bieg Smyka
C301 MARTA KA Bieg Smyka
C260 ALICJA KARGANOVIĆ Bieg Smyka
C125 ANNA CIEPIELA Bieg Smyka
C124 ALEKSANDRA CIEPIELA Bieg Smyka
C242 MARYSIA WALKIEWICZ Bieg Smyka
C159 LEON BODZON Bieg Smyka
C111 BARTOSZ SADOCH Bieg Smyka
C235 KALINA JUSEWICZ Bieg Smyka
C309 LEON KARESKI Bieg Smyka
C174 MIA WDOWIAK-GOŁASZEWSKA Bieg Smyka
C363 LEON WOJTYRA Bieg Smyka
C402 HANNA SULIMA Bieg Smyka
C364 IGOR SULKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
- HUGO BOMBICZ-NIEMIRSKI Bieg Smyka
C230 ŁUCJA WYSOCKA Bieg Smyka
C160 IGNACY GORZKIEWICZ Bieg Smyka
C261 ZUZANNA ŁUKASIK Bieg Smyka
C176 LEON KOLASA Bieg Smyka
C175 KSAWERY GÓWKA Bieg Smyka
C403 ALICJA RYLL Bieg Smyka
C250 MATEUSZ GONDEK Bieg Smyka
C271 POLA SAJNA Bieg Smyka
C421 JULIAN JACKOWICZ Bieg Smyka
C224 ALICJA MAZURKIEWICZ Bieg Smyka
C404 MATEUSZ ROSŁOŃSKI Bieg Smyka
C114 ZOFIA NEY Bieg Smyka
C151 MACIEJ DOBOSZ Bieg Smyka
C341 WIKTOR STAŃCZAK Bieg Smyka
C128 BARBARA TRZOSKA Bieg Smyka
C115 SZYMON ZAKRZEWSKI Bieg Smyka
C365 BARBARA KORDEL Bieg Smyka
C116 PAWEŁ GÓRA Bieg Smyka
C243 HELENA WOJNICZ Bieg Smyka
C152 WOJCIECH BLACHARZ Bieg Smyka
C209 JAKUB TADZIK Bieg Smyka
- NATALIA FORYŚ Bieg Smyka
- BARTŁOMIEJ FRĄCZEK Bieg Smyka
C249 ALICJA PREJZNER Bieg Smyka
C138 BARTŁOMIEJ FRĄCZEK Bieg Smyka
- WOJCIECH KUBIAK Bieg Smyka
C140 SARA GHIZZI Bieg Smyka
C139 ZUZANNA IGNACZAK Bieg Smyka
C342 SABINA SMOGORZEWSKA Bieg Smyka
C422 WIKTOR BIEŁAWA Bieg Smyka
C366 ZOFIA KRÓL Bieg Smyka
C141 IGA RÓZGA Bieg Smyka
C443 ALEKSANDRA WYSOCKA Bieg Smyka
C444 MIKOŁAJ URBANOWICZ Bieg Smyka
C244 ŁUCJA KAFARA Bieg Smyka
C348 MAKSYMILIAN KRAWCEWICZ Bieg Smyka
C349 JAN PŁACHCIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
C445 JAKUB MIELNIK Bieg Smyka
C153 ZOFIA KUŹNICKA Bieg Smyka
C129 ELŻBIETA KOZERSKA Bieg Smyka
C325 MARCELINA SZCZUROWSKA Bieg Smyka
C331 ŁUCJA LESICKA Bieg Smyka
C412 JÓZEF WIŚNIEWSKI Bieg Smyka
C167 ADAM KOMARNICKI Bieg Smyka
C307 TYMOTEUSZ BOYARINTSEV Bieg Smyka
C144 ADAM KURIATA Bieg Smyka
C411 ŁUCJA ZAKRZEWSKA Bieg Smyka
C410 KONRAD DYMEK Bieg Smyka
C315 LEON KACPROWSKI Bieg Smyka
C222 MARTYNA KRAWCZYK Bieg Smyka
C145 OSKAR SOSZKA Bieg Smyka
- IGNACY GORZKIEWICZ Bieg Smyka
C446 MARLENA POKORSKA Bieg Smyka
C414 ZOFIA ŁUKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
C423 RYSZARD DRZASTWA Bieg Smyka
C332 JAKUB CHECHŁOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C413 POLA KOWALSKA Bieg Smyka
C339 ANTONI WOJCIECHOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C280 EWA TRZESZCZKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
C351 MICHALINA SIDWIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C147 SZYMON LECH Bieg Smyka
C146 WIKTOR WILOCH Bieg Smyka
C447 JAKUB KOZŁOWSKI Bieg Smyka
- KRZYSZTOF PARKALAU Bieg Smyka
C231 DANIIL KATASONOV Bieg Smyka
C251 FRANEK WELENC Bieg Smyka
C210 ROZALIA FAŁEK Bieg Smyka
C279 DAGNA WIESNER Bieg Smyka
C119 BLANKA BROWARSKA Bieg Smyka
C431 ALEKSANDER DĄBROWSKI Bieg Smyka
C278 AGATA RAJCZAK Bieg Smyka
C352 ELENA BADAWY Bieg Smyka
C215 ALICJA ŁOPATA Bieg Smyka
C237 MIŁOSZ WIERZBOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C270 ANTONINA BRZESKA Bieg Smyka
C314 JULIA OKON Bieg Smyka
- JERZY ŚWIERŻEWSKI Bieg Smyka
C432 ALICJA SARNACKA Bieg Smyka
- HENRYK SIKIBINSKI Bieg Smyka
C120 TADEUSZ NITWIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
C173 STANISŁAW RUTKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C343 MIA DANKOSKY Bieg Smyka
C166 PAVLO VOZNESENSKYI Bieg Smyka
C313 LUCJAN KACPRZYK Bieg Smyka
- SZYMON WITOSŁAWSKI Bieg Smyka
C448 NATALIA MAKUCH Bieg Smyka
C433 MARCEL TKACZYK Bieg Smyka
C133 MARIA MIODOŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C211 AGATA KACZMARCZYK Bieg Smyka
C359 IGNACY OLBRYŚ Bieg Smyka
- STAŚ DĄBROWA Bieg Smyka
C205 HELENA KOSACKA Bieg Smyka
C425 HUBERT KAPLA Bieg Smyka
C257 WIKTOR WASIEWICZ Bieg Smyka
D354 SZYMON JACZEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D130 FILIP ŚWIETLIKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D343 NATALIA PIĄTKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
- JAN STOJAK Bieg Urwisa
D253 MICHAŁ BLOCH Bieg Urwisa
D169 ANIELA BARANOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
- JAKUB OLEJARZ Bieg Urwisa
D344 IGNACY MICHALAK Bieg Urwisa
D141 ZOFIA MIKIELSKA Bieg Urwisa
D116 ADAM CIEPIELA Bieg Urwisa
D107 AGATA MARCZEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D318 ANITA BUDZYŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
- LAURA ROSIŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
D212 JAN KUPSZ Bieg Urwisa
D272 GABRIELA JACKOWICZ Bieg Urwisa
D148 KALINA KARBOWIAK Bieg Urwisa
D231 NELA BIAŁASIAK Bieg Urwisa
D367 ANTONI GODLEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D261 MIESZKO KUZIAK Bieg Urwisa
D154 KAROLINA CZYŻKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D368 ADAM OLEKSIAK Bieg Urwisa
D225 PAWEŁ PONIATOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D326 MARCYSIA STĘPIEŃ Bieg Urwisa
D334 ZUZANNA PŁACHCIŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
D188 KSENIA GŁUSIK Bieg Urwisa
D189 JAKUB MŁYNARCZYK Bieg Urwisa
D245 ŁUKASZ POHORECKI Bieg Urwisa
D177 ZOFIA SZYMCZAK Bieg Urwisa
D161 ZOSIA FAŁEK Bieg Urwisa