8. Nationale-Nederlanden Mini Maraton - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
D140 MACIEJ TURULSKI Bieg Urwisa
C316 MACIEJ SAS Bieg Smyka
C277 MACIEJ DZWONNIK Bieg Smyka
D346 MACIEJ RYLL Bieg Urwisa
C151 MACIEJ DOBOSZ Bieg Smyka
F108 MACIEJ SKOWROŃSKI Bieg Juniora
D377 MACIEJ FAJFER Bieg Urwisa
D314 ŁUKASZ PEREK Bieg Urwisa
- ŁUKASZ GAWROŃSKI Bieg Zucha
- ŁUKASZ CHRZANOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
D245 ŁUKASZ POHORECKI Bieg Urwisa
E250 ŁUCJA SŁOWIŃSKA Bieg Zucha
D252 ŁUCJA KRAJEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
C449 ŁUCJA KONOPKA Bieg Smyka
A331 ŁUCJA KRYGIER Bieg Bąbla
C230 ŁUCJA WYSOCKA Bieg Smyka
- ŁUCJA KŁOSIŃSKA Bieg Juniora
F141 ŁUCJA KŁOSIŃSKA Bieg Juniora
C244 ŁUCJA KAFARA Bieg Smyka
C331 ŁUCJA LESICKA Bieg Smyka
C411 ŁUCJA ZAKRZEWSKA Bieg Smyka
D234 ŁUCJA WÓJCIK Bieg Urwisa
C303 ŁUCJA CICHOCKA Bieg Smyka
B543 LUDWIK WNUK Bieg Krasnala
B505 LUCJAN MOSIOŁEK Bieg Krasnala
A506 LUCJAN STOLARCZYK Bieg Bąbla
C248 LUCJAN ZIMNY Bieg Smyka
C324 LUCJAN CZYNIENIK Bieg Smyka
C313 LUCJAN KACPRZYK Bieg Smyka
B530 LOUCREZIA VIALA Bieg Krasnala
D372 LIWIA PIETRAS Bieg Urwisa
D339 LIWIA CIESZKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D307 LIWIA DOMAŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
- LILIANNA RUDZKA Bieg Juniora
B253 LILIANNA ŁĘCKA Bieg Krasnala
B224 LILIANA DĄBROWSKA Bieg Krasnala
A336 LILIANA BACZYŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
E113 LILIANA BROWARSKA Bieg Zucha
C109 LILA SZYSZKO Bieg Smyka
C108 LIDIA KOWALCZYK Bieg Smyka
D303 LIDIA RUSIŁOWICZ Bieg Urwisa
E132 LEONARD AUGUSTYNIAK Bieg Zucha
A238 LEONARD KOBRYŃ Bieg Bąbla
D168 LEON KARWATOWICZ Bieg Urwisa
A407 LEON LASZUK Bieg Bąbla
C362 LEON BOGUCKI Bieg Smyka
D378 LEON POLLER Bieg Urwisa
C333 LEON SMODEREK Bieg Smyka
B108 LEON CUEVAS-KOSESKI Bieg Krasnala
B144 LEON STEĆ Bieg Krasnala
C159 LEON BODZON Bieg Smyka
A525 LEON BABICZ Bieg Bąbla
C309 LEON KARESKI Bieg Smyka
C363 LEON WOJTYRA Bieg Smyka
A302 LEON KONCEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
C176 LEON KOLASA Bieg Smyka
B515 LEON CZAJKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
A527 LEON ZAKRZEWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A109 LEON MŁYNARCZYK Bieg Bąbla
C315 LEON KACPROWSKI Bieg Smyka
D126 LEON BOGDAŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
D266 LEON HERMAN Bieg Urwisa
E227 LEON CHABER Bieg Zucha
B117 LEON CZAJKA Bieg Krasnala
B151 LEON BARTWICKI Bieg Krasnala
B231 LEON FAŁEK Bieg Krasnala
C247 LEO ZAJĄC Bieg Smyka
B448 LEO CEBULA-BUDZIANOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
E128 LEO KORCZENIEWSKI Bieg Zucha
- LENA JANKOWSKA Bieg Zucha
B421 LENA SKOWROŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
- LENA ZAMBROWSKA Bieg Juniora
G112 LENA KRÓLIKIEWICZ Bieg Nastolatka
E148 LENA DRAB Bieg Zucha
F151 LENA ZAMBROWSKA Bieg Juniora
A105 LENA WRZESIŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
E139 LENA MOTYKA Bieg Zucha
E235 LENA MAJORKOWSKA Bieg Zucha
- LENA GOŁĘBIOWSKA Bieg Smyka
C429 LENA GOŁĘBIOWSKA Bieg Smyka
D304 LENA SARZYŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
C276 LENA TRZECIAK Bieg Smyka
A110 LENA REINGRUBER Bieg Bąbla
E220 LENA ZARZECZNA Bieg Zucha
D264 LENA WÓJCICKA Bieg Urwisa
E228 LENA PŁOSAJ Bieg Zucha
A417 LENA SANCEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
C419 LENA KŁOSZEWSKA Bieg Smyka
B153 LENA KRAWIEC Bieg Krasnala
C101 LAURA BORTEL Bieg Smyka
D376 LAURA MUGDA Bieg Urwisa
C329 LAURA SROCZYŃSKA Bieg Smyka
E216 LAURA PEREK Bieg Zucha
C330 LAURA DĄBROWSKA Bieg Smyka
- LAURA ZAJDA Bieg Bąbla
C438 LAURA BUCZEK Bieg Smyka
E178 LAURA ZYŚK Bieg Zucha
- LAURA ROSIŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
A112 LAURA LASKOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A239 LAURA KOBRYŃ Bieg Bąbla
D359 LAURA SZUMNY Bieg Urwisa
F126 LANA ELLSESSER Juniors Race
E218 KYRYL VEDMIDSKYI Bieg Zucha
D226 KUBA KORZELA Bieg Urwisa
E213 KSENIYA AHEICHYK Bieg Zucha
D188 KSENIA GŁUSIK Bieg Urwisa
F150 KSAWERY SOKALSKI Bieg Juniora
- KSAWERY SZMIGIELSKI Bieg Zucha
A233 KSAWERY UCIECHOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
D308 KSAWERY WĘGRZYN Bieg Urwisa
F190 KSAWERY TANAŚ Bieg Juniora
C175 KSAWERY GÓWKA Bieg Smyka
B112 KSAWERY DĘBOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
E159 KSAWERY PACZUSKI Bieg Zucha
C264 KRZYSZTOF DOBRZYŃSKI Bieg Smyka
D184 KRZYSZTOF WÓJCIK Bieg Urwisa
C106 KRZYSZTOF SKERCZYŃSKI Bieg Smyka
D232 KRZYSZTOF DZWONNIK Bieg Urwisa
B458 KRZYSZTOF JASIOCHA Bieg Krasnala
E219 KRZYSZTOF MIKLASZEWSKI Bieg Zucha
C179 KRZYSZTOF CZYŻKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C441 KRZYSZTOF RAMINGER Bieg Smyka
E156 KRZYSZTOF SYRYT Bieg Zucha
B410 KRZYSZTOF SZYMAŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
A421 KRZYSZTOF BIEŁAWA Bieg Bąbla
F149 KRZYSZTOF MALEJCZYK-FENGLER Bieg Juniora
- KRZYSZTOF PARKALAU Bieg Smyka
G105 KRZYSZTOF ALEKSIŃSKI Bieg Nastolatka
- KOSMA BIERNACKI Bieg Zucha
E214 KOSMA BIERNACKI Bieg Zucha
A339 KORNELIA TWAROWSKA Bieg Bąbla
F113 KORNELIA PAWIŃSKA Bieg Juniora
C241 KORNELIA MAZUR Bieg Smyka
D259 KORNELIA SOWIŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
- KORNEL MENDREK Bieg Bąbla
F138 KORDIAN STAŃKO Bieg Juniora
C137 KONSTANTY MACIEJCZYK Bieg Smyka
B501 KONSTANTY GAWRON Bieg Krasnala
E206 KONSTANCJA MALEJCZYK-FENGLER Bieg Zucha
C410 KONRAD DYMEK Bieg Smyka
A120 KLEMENTYNA KUBERSKA Bieg Bąbla
- KLAUDIA PLISZKA Bieg Bąbla
G120 KLARA SOKALSKA Bieg Nastolatka
A213 KLARA KOWALSKA Bieg Bąbla
F182 KLARA BEDNARSKA GUMULA Bieg Juniora
A408 KLARA SMODEREK Bieg Bąbla
A108 KLARA SKUZA Bieg Bąbla
C405 KLARA KNAPIK Bieg Smyka
F132 KLARA BANASZAK Bieg Juniora
B555 KLARA SUCHAŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
- KIRA BREL Cadets Race
B126 KINGA TRZOSKA Bieg Krasnala
D263 KINGA MISZKIEL Bieg Urwisa
B337 KAZIK ZAJĄC Bieg Krasnala
B222 KATARZYNA CZYŻKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
E224 KATARZYNA SZYMAŃSKA Bieg Zucha
- KATARZYNA FURTAK Bieg Juniora
G124 KATARZYNA DYMEK Bieg Nastolatka
- KASIA SOBCZK Bieg Urwisa
B116 KASIA ADAMCZYK Bieg Krasnala
D154 KAROLINA CZYŻKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D121 KAROL PIKUŁA Bieg Urwisa
B412 KAROL LESICKI Bieg Krasnala
D319 KAROL KRYSIAK Bieg Urwisa
B209 KAROL FICEK Bieg Krasnala
- KARINA STOJAK Bieg Juniora
F181 KAMILA RUŻYŁO Bieg Juniora
F173 KAMILA KAROLAK Bieg Juniora
- KAMIL WYROŚLAK Bieg Bąbla
D144 KAMIL FAFIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
- KAMIL JAKUBOWSKI Bieg Nastolatka
D118 KAMIL ACKERMANN Bieg Urwisa
- KALINA PANUFNIK Bieg Juniora
C435 KALINA BIAŁY Bieg Smyka
C235 KALINA JUSEWICZ Bieg Smyka
D148 KALINA KARBOWIAK Bieg Urwisa
E169 KALINA SIKORA Bieg Zucha
- KALINA SIKIBINSKA Bieg Bąbla
E268 KALINA GWADERA Bieg Zucha
B104 KAJTEK BOGDAŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
A334 KAJETAN MODZELEWSKI Bieg Bąbla
- KAJETAN GRYTA Bieg Bąbla
A138 KAJETAN GRYTA Bieg Bąbla
D138 KAJETAN KLIMCZAK Bieg Urwisa
B302 KAJA SOFUŁ Bieg Krasnala
C408 KAJA ELIASZ Bieg Smyka
E170 KAJA SIKORA Bieg Zucha
E240 KAJA RYSZKA Bieg Zucha
D206 KAJA BANASZAK Bieg Urwisa
D265 KAJA BUCZEK Bieg Urwisa
- KAJA PODYMA Bieg Zucha
- KACPER RUDZKI Bieg Zucha
B122 KACPER KARPIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
G126 KACPER SULKOWSKI Bieg Nastolatka
B233 KACPER BYSZEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
F131 KACPER SYGUŁA Bieg Juniora
E257 KACPER KAZIK Bieg Zucha
B218 KACPER MILANOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
F130 KACPER LEBDOWICZ Bieg Juniora
E127 KACPER SZYDŁOWSKI Bieg Zucha