8. Nationale-Nederlanden Mini Maraton - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
E130 JOANNA BODZON Bieg Zucha
E278 JOANNA CZYŻO Bieg Zucha
- JONASZ SKRODZKI Bieg Smyka
B320 JÓZEF SUWAŁA Bieg Krasnala
A236 JÓZEF WARZYŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
C412 JÓZEF WIŚNIEWSKI Bieg Smyka
- JUDYTA STANISZ Bieg Bąbla
A121 JULIA OCHOCKA Bieg Bąbla
A222 JULIA KLESHCH Bieg Bąbla
B528 JULIA KOZIELSKA Bieg Krasnala
- JULIA SZCZEŚNIK Bieg Juniora
C126 JULIA BŁASZCZAK Bieg Smyka
B143 JULIA KWAŚNIK Bieg Krasnala
D362 JULIA KORDEL Bieg Urwisa
B353 JULIA SKOLARUS Bieg Krasnala
C221 JULIA KOPEĆ Bieg Smyka
F161 JULIA TALAGA Bieg Juniora
B206 JULIA KŁOSSOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B127 JULIA MAMCZURA Bieg Krasnala
F104 JULIA SŁOWIAK Bieg Juniora
- JULIA BYSZKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
D179 JULIA MICHOTA Bieg Urwisa
- JULIA MAJCHERCZYK Bieg Urwisa
D331 JULIA KACZKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
C314 JULIA OKON Bieg Smyka
- JULIAN ROSIŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
A122 JULIAN ROSIŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
D333 JULIAN FIT Bieg Urwisa
C421 JULIAN JACKOWICZ Bieg Smyka
B159 JULIAN ZANIEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B508 JULIAN ELIASZ Bieg Krasnala
C440 JULIAN STAŃCZAK Bieg Smyka
C371 JULIAN KROENKE Bieg Smyka
- JULIAN ZYCH Bieg Zucha
E205 JULIAN ZYCH Bieg Zucha
B433 JULIAN JASTRZĘBSKI Bieg Krasnala
E238 JULIAN CIESZKOWSKI Bieg Zucha
D220 JULIAN SIERAKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
F109 JULIANNA KUŹNIARSKA Bieg Juniora
A412 JULITA KRZESZEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
F153 JULIUSZ DĄBROWSKI Bieg Juniora
- JULIUSZ GORZKIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
B305 JULIUSZ ROSZKOWIAK Bieg Krasnala
D136 JUSTYNA MALCZYK Bieg Urwisa
D335 JUSTYNA JEMIELITY Bieg Urwisa
- KACPER RUDZKI Bieg Zucha
E241 KACPER AKSAMITOWSKI Bieg Zucha
B122 KACPER KARPIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
G126 KACPER SULKOWSKI Bieg Nastolatka
B233 KACPER BYSZEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
F131 KACPER SYGUŁA Bieg Juniora
E257 KACPER KAZIK Bieg Zucha
B218 KACPER MILANOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
F130 KACPER LEBDOWICZ Bieg Juniora
D340 KACPER WALENDOWICZ Bieg Urwisa
E127 KACPER SZYDŁOWSKI Bieg Zucha
D250 KACPER BEDNARSKI Bieg Urwisa
B302 KAJA SOFUŁ Bieg Krasnala
C408 KAJA ELIASZ Bieg Smyka
E170 KAJA SIKORA Bieg Zucha
E240 KAJA RYSZKA Bieg Zucha
D206 KAJA BANASZAK Bieg Urwisa
D265 KAJA BUCZEK Bieg Urwisa
- KAJA PODYMA Bieg Zucha
A334 KAJETAN MODZELEWSKI Bieg Bąbla
- KAJETAN GRYTA Bieg Bąbla
A138 KAJETAN GRYTA Bieg Bąbla
D138 KAJETAN KLIMCZAK Bieg Urwisa
B104 KAJTEK BOGDAŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
- KALINA PANUFNIK Bieg Juniora
C435 KALINA BIAŁY Bieg Smyka
C235 KALINA JUSEWICZ Bieg Smyka
D148 KALINA KARBOWIAK Bieg Urwisa
E169 KALINA SIKORA Bieg Zucha
- KALINA SIKIBINSKA Bieg Bąbla
E268 KALINA GWADERA Bieg Zucha
- KAMIL WYROŚLAK Bieg Bąbla
D144 KAMIL FAFIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
- KAMIL JAKUBOWSKI Bieg Nastolatka
D118 KAMIL ACKERMANN Bieg Urwisa
F181 KAMILA RUŻYŁO Bieg Juniora
F173 KAMILA KAROLAK Bieg Juniora
- KARINA STOJAK Bieg Juniora
D121 KAROL PIKUŁA Bieg Urwisa
B412 KAROL LESICKI Bieg Krasnala
D319 KAROL KRYSIAK Bieg Urwisa
B209 KAROL FICEK Bieg Krasnala
D154 KAROLINA CZYŻKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
- KASIA SOBCZK Bieg Urwisa
B116 KASIA ADAMCZYK Bieg Krasnala
B222 KATARZYNA CZYŻKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
E224 KATARZYNA SZYMAŃSKA Bieg Zucha
- KATARZYNA FURTAK Bieg Juniora
G124 KATARZYNA DYMEK Bieg Nastolatka
B337 KAZIK ZAJĄC Bieg Krasnala
B126 KINGA TRZOSKA Bieg Krasnala
D263 KINGA MISZKIEL Bieg Urwisa
- KIRA BREL Cadets Race
G120 KLARA SOKALSKA Bieg Nastolatka
A213 KLARA KOWALSKA Bieg Bąbla
F182 KLARA BEDNARSKA GUMULA Bieg Juniora
A408 KLARA SMODEREK Bieg Bąbla
A108 KLARA SKUZA Bieg Bąbla
C405 KLARA KNAPIK Bieg Smyka
F132 KLARA BANASZAK Bieg Juniora
B555 KLARA SUCHAŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
- KLAUDIA PLISZKA Bieg Bąbla
A120 KLEMENTYNA KUBERSKA Bieg Bąbla
C410 KONRAD DYMEK Bieg Smyka
E206 KONSTANCJA MALEJCZYK-FENGLER Bieg Zucha
C137 KONSTANTY MACIEJCZYK Bieg Smyka
B501 KONSTANTY GAWRON Bieg Krasnala
F138 KORDIAN STAŃKO Bieg Juniora
- KORNEL MENDREK Bieg Bąbla
A339 KORNELIA TWAROWSKA Bieg Bąbla
F113 KORNELIA PAWIŃSKA Bieg Juniora
C241 KORNELIA MAZUR Bieg Smyka
D259 KORNELIA SOWIŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
- KOSMA BIERNACKI Bieg Zucha
E214 KOSMA BIERNACKI Bieg Zucha
C264 KRZYSZTOF DOBRZYŃSKI Bieg Smyka
D184 KRZYSZTOF WÓJCIK Bieg Urwisa
C106 KRZYSZTOF SKERCZYŃSKI Bieg Smyka
D232 KRZYSZTOF DZWONNIK Bieg Urwisa
B458 KRZYSZTOF JASIOCHA Bieg Krasnala
E219 KRZYSZTOF MIKLASZEWSKI Bieg Zucha
C179 KRZYSZTOF CZYŻKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C441 KRZYSZTOF RAMINGER Bieg Smyka
E156 KRZYSZTOF SYRYT Bieg Zucha
B410 KRZYSZTOF SZYMAŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
A421 KRZYSZTOF BIEŁAWA Bieg Bąbla
F149 KRZYSZTOF MALEJCZYK-FENGLER Bieg Juniora
- KRZYSZTOF PARKALAU Bieg Smyka
G105 KRZYSZTOF ALEKSIŃSKI Bieg Nastolatka
F150 KSAWERY SOKALSKI Bieg Juniora
- KSAWERY SZMIGIELSKI Bieg Zucha
A233 KSAWERY UCIECHOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
D308 KSAWERY WĘGRZYN Bieg Urwisa
F190 KSAWERY TANAŚ Bieg Juniora
C175 KSAWERY GÓWKA Bieg Smyka
B112 KSAWERY DĘBOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
E159 KSAWERY PACZUSKI Bieg Zucha
D188 KSENIA GŁUSIK Bieg Urwisa
E213 KSENIYA AHEICHYK Bieg Zucha
D226 KUBA KORZELA Bieg Urwisa
E218 KYRYL VEDMIDSKYI Bieg Zucha
F126 LANA ELLSESSER Juniors Race
C101 LAURA BORTEL Bieg Smyka
D376 LAURA MUGDA Bieg Urwisa
C329 LAURA SROCZYŃSKA Bieg Smyka
E216 LAURA PEREK Bieg Zucha
C330 LAURA DĄBROWSKA Bieg Smyka
- LAURA ZAJDA Bieg Bąbla
C438 LAURA BUCZEK Bieg Smyka
E178 LAURA ZYŚK Bieg Zucha
- LAURA ROSIŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
A112 LAURA LASKOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A239 LAURA KOBRYŃ Bieg Bąbla
D359 LAURA SZUMNY Bieg Urwisa
- LENA JANKOWSKA Bieg Zucha
B421 LENA SKOWROŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
- LENA ZAMBROWSKA Bieg Juniora
G112 LENA KRÓLIKIEWICZ Bieg Nastolatka
E148 LENA DRAB Bieg Zucha
F151 LENA ZAMBROWSKA Bieg Juniora
A105 LENA WRZESIŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
E139 LENA MOTYKA Bieg Zucha
E235 LENA MAJORKOWSKA Bieg Zucha
- LENA GOŁĘBIOWSKA Bieg Smyka
C429 LENA GOŁĘBIOWSKA Bieg Smyka
D304 LENA SARZYŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
C276 LENA TRZECIAK Bieg Smyka
A110 LENA REINGRUBER Bieg Bąbla
E220 LENA ZARZECZNA Bieg Zucha
D264 LENA WÓJCICKA Bieg Urwisa
E228 LENA PŁOSAJ Bieg Zucha
A417 LENA SANCEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
C419 LENA KŁOSZEWSKA Bieg Smyka
B153 LENA KRAWIEC Bieg Krasnala
C247 LEO ZAJĄC Bieg Smyka
B448 LEO CEBULA-BUDZIANOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
E128 LEO KORCZENIEWSKI Bieg Zucha
D168 LEON KARWATOWICZ Bieg Urwisa
A407 LEON LASZUK Bieg Bąbla
D378 LEON POLLER Bieg Urwisa
C333 LEON SMODEREK Bieg Smyka
B108 LEON CUEVAS-KOSESKI Bieg Krasnala
B144 LEON STEĆ Bieg Krasnala
C309 LEON KARESKI Bieg Smyka
A302 LEON KONCEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
C176 LEON KOLASA Bieg Smyka
B515 LEON CZAJKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
A109 LEON MŁYNARCZYK Bieg Bąbla
C315 LEON KACPROWSKI Bieg Smyka
D126 LEON BOGDAŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
D266 LEON HERMAN Bieg Urwisa
E227 LEON CHABER Bieg Zucha
B117 LEON CZAJKA Bieg Krasnala
B151 LEON BARTWICKI Bieg Krasnala
B231 LEON FAŁEK Bieg Krasnala