8. Nationale-Nederlanden Mini Maraton - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
B348 ZOFIA BORKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B248 MARIANNA KOPACKA Bieg Krasnala
B104 KAJTEK BOGDAŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
B358 SZYMON NOWICKI Bieg Krasnala
B132 MAKSYMILAN WARZOCHA Bieg Krasnala
B441 FRANCISZEK SYKUŁA Bieg Krasnala
B157 MARIA DZIEŁAK Bieg Krasnala
B519 TOMASZ KORZYŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
B518 WOJCIECH KORZYŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
B144 LEON STEĆ Bieg Krasnala
B221 NIKODEM JAWORSKI Bieg Krasnala
B409 ADAM WIŚNIEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B329 POLA MATUSZEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
- BARBARA OLSZEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B442 BARBARA GECOW Bieg Krasnala
B202 GUSTAW GODLEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B313 INES SELATNIA Bieg Krasnala
B535 EWDWARD OSTAPOWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B127 JULIA MAMCZURA Bieg Krasnala
B430 APOLONIA ZIEMIAŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
B431 DANIEL KALIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
B536 NIKODEM MIKOŁAJCZYK Bieg Krasnala
B234 NATALIA POLITAŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
B256 ADAM LEBDOWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B502 MARTYNA WILCZEK Bieg Krasnala
B240 ANNA KRUKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B321 ANIELA DANIELEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B150 MIKOŁAJ KOSMALA Bieg Krasnala
B118 FRANCISZEK KALINOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B208 TOMASZ FICEK Bieg Krasnala
B347 HANNA SANCEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B420 MAŁGORZATA PIENIAK Bieg Krasnala
B305 JULIUSZ ROSZKOWIAK Bieg Krasnala
G101 ALEKSANDER PŁUCIENNIK Bieg Nastolatka
G120 KLARA SOKALSKA Bieg Nastolatka
- ADAM JANKOWSKI Bieg Nastolatka
G111 OLEKSANDR DYRIN Bieg Nastolatka
G112 LENA KRÓLIKIEWICZ Bieg Nastolatka
- TYMON SUŁKOWSKI Bieg Nastolatka
G118 MAKSYMILIAN ROSIŃSKI Bieg Nastolatka
G109 TYMOTEUSZ MAZUR Bieg Nastolatka
G113 ROMAN KNAP Bieg Nastolatka
G123 ALEKSANDER THIEL Bieg Nastolatka
- TOMASZ SZWAJKOWSKI Bieg Nastolatka
G116 TYMOTEUSZ WOŹNICKI Bieg Nastolatka
G108 AMELIA STEFAŃSKA Bieg Nastolatka
G125 WERONIKA WILCZYŃSKA Bieg Nastolatka
G126 KACPER SULKOWSKI Bieg Nastolatka
G129 MIKOŁAJ MASALSKI Bieg Nastolatka
G121 WIKTOR GRUSZCZYŃSKI Bieg Nastolatka
- ANTONINA JANOWSKA Bieg Nastolatka
- TOBIASZ SKRODZKI Bieg Nastolatka
G104 MICHAŁ MIROWSKI Bieg Nastolatka
G130 WIKTORIA FORYŚ Bieg Nastolatka
G103 JAKUB ŁUBA Bieg Nastolatka
G114 HUBERT JASEK Bieg Nastolatka
G102 WERONIKA KOZERSKA Bieg Nastolatka
G127 SZYMON DZIURLA Bieg Nastolatka
G124 KATARZYNA DYMEK Bieg Nastolatka
- SZYMON BYTNIEWSKI Bieg Nastolatka
G107 JAN PISZCZAKO Bieg Nastolatka
G117 OLIWIER KORCZYŃSKI Bieg Nastolatka
G122 MAKS JĘDRZEJCZAK Bieg Nastolatka
G128 MATEUSZ ROMANOWSKI Bieg Nastolatka
G110 MICHAŁ SYPUŁA Bieg Nastolatka
- KAMIL JAKUBOWSKI Bieg Nastolatka
G105 KRZYSZTOF ALEKSIŃSKI Bieg Nastolatka
- GUSTAW KIERSNOWSKI Bieg Nastolatka
G106 MATEUSZ WCISŁO Bieg Nastolatka
G119 MAKSYMILIAN ROSIŃSKI Bieg Nastolatka
C165 ANTONI SAJ Bieg Smyka
C268 FILIP LACHOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C360 MATEUSZ GMURCZYK Bieg Smyka
C424 FILIP KRAWCZYK Bieg Smyka
C305 MAGDALENA CZAJKA Bieg Smyka
C258 IGNACY RDESIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
C101 LAURA BORTEL Bieg Smyka
C123 SZYMON SOSNOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C322 IGNACY SKOWRON Bieg Smyka
C223 AMELIA RUTKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
C401 MARIA RESPONDEK Bieg Smyka
C266 HELENA ZAKRZEWSKA Bieg Smyka
C269 MYKYTA KURMANOV Bieg Smyka
- ROZALIA RZEPKA Bieg Smyka
C306 ALEKSANDER SZYNKARUK Bieg Smyka
C323 SZYMON SMOCZYŃSKI Bieg Smyka
C216 WOJTEK MALEJCZYK-FENGLER Bieg Smyka
C338 ALEKSANDER SIEDLECKI Bieg Smyka
C259 HANNA GARDZIEJCZYK Bieg Smyka
C267 MARIIA DYRINA Bieg Smyka
C217 NINA KARWATOWICZ Bieg Smyka
C228 ANTONINA MAŁYSZ Bieg Smyka
- MARIANNA PATYK Bieg Smyka
C308 JAGNA DOMAŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C134 MARIANNA PATYK Bieg Smyka
C434 MARCELINA DOMASZEWICZ Bieg Smyka
C236 ZOFIA KAMIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C435 KALINA BIAŁY Bieg Smyka
C449 ŁUCJA KONOPKA Bieg Smyka
C361 HANNA WRÓBEL Bieg Smyka
C204 ALEKSANDER GAWRON Bieg Smyka
C105 IGNACY KANCIAŁA Bieg Smyka
C350 MARCELINA KŁOS Bieg Smyka
C203 PATRYCJA GAWRON Bieg Smyka
C420 OLEK WYSOCKI Bieg Smyka
C202 ALEKSANDER OKOŃ Bieg Smyka
C241 KORNELIA MAZUR Bieg Smyka
C316 MACIEJ SAS Bieg Smyka
C106 KRZYSZTOF SKERCZYŃSKI Bieg Smyka
C157 FILIP ROLA Bieg Smyka
- ADAM MRÓZEK Bieg Smyka
C362 LEON BOGUCKI Bieg Smyka
C229 ZOFIA CHRZĄSTOWSKA Bieg Smyka
C234 STANISŁAW KUNKEL Bieg Smyka
C158 JAN DZIEŁAK Bieg Smyka
C277 MACIEJ DZWONNIK Bieg Smyka
C330 LAURA DĄBROWSKA Bieg Smyka
C324 LUCJAN CZYNIENIK Bieg Smyka
C110 ALEKSANDRA CUEVAS-KOSESKA Bieg Smyka
C109 LILA SZYSZKO Bieg Smyka
C124 ALEKSANDRA CIEPIELA Bieg Smyka
C242 MARYSIA WALKIEWICZ Bieg Smyka
C159 LEON BODZON Bieg Smyka
C235 KALINA JUSEWICZ Bieg Smyka
C174 MIA WDOWIAK-GOŁASZEWSKA Bieg Smyka
C363 LEON WOJTYRA Bieg Smyka
C402 HANNA SULIMA Bieg Smyka
C364 IGOR SULKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C230 ŁUCJA WYSOCKA Bieg Smyka
C175 KSAWERY GÓWKA Bieg Smyka
C250 MATEUSZ GONDEK Bieg Smyka
C421 JULIAN JACKOWICZ Bieg Smyka
C114 ZOFIA NEY Bieg Smyka
C151 MACIEJ DOBOSZ Bieg Smyka
C341 WIKTOR STAŃCZAK Bieg Smyka
C128 BARBARA TRZOSKA Bieg Smyka
C115 SZYMON ZAKRZEWSKI Bieg Smyka
C243 HELENA WOJNICZ Bieg Smyka
C152 WOJCIECH BLACHARZ Bieg Smyka
C209 JAKUB TADZIK Bieg Smyka
- NATALIA FORYŚ Bieg Smyka
- BARTŁOMIEJ FRĄCZEK Bieg Smyka
C249 ALICJA PREJZNER Bieg Smyka
C138 BARTŁOMIEJ FRĄCZEK Bieg Smyka
- WOJCIECH KUBIAK Bieg Smyka
C140 SARA GHIZZI Bieg Smyka
C139 ZUZANNA IGNACZAK Bieg Smyka
C422 WIKTOR BIEŁAWA Bieg Smyka
C443 ALEKSANDRA WYSOCKA Bieg Smyka
C444 MIKOŁAJ URBANOWICZ Bieg Smyka
C348 MAKSYMILIAN KRAWCEWICZ Bieg Smyka
C349 JAN PŁACHCIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
C445 JAKUB MIELNIK Bieg Smyka
C153 ZOFIA KUŹNICKA Bieg Smyka
C129 ELŻBIETA KOZERSKA Bieg Smyka
C331 ŁUCJA LESICKA Bieg Smyka
C412 JÓZEF WIŚNIEWSKI Bieg Smyka
C167 ADAM KOMARNICKI Bieg Smyka
C307 TYMOTEUSZ BOYARINTSEV Bieg Smyka
C144 ADAM KURIATA Bieg Smyka
C411 ŁUCJA ZAKRZEWSKA Bieg Smyka
C410 KONRAD DYMEK Bieg Smyka
C315 LEON KACPROWSKI Bieg Smyka
C222 MARTYNA KRAWCZYK Bieg Smyka
C145 OSKAR SOSZKA Bieg Smyka
- IGNACY GORZKIEWICZ Bieg Smyka
C446 MARLENA POKORSKA Bieg Smyka
C423 RYSZARD DRZASTWA Bieg Smyka
C332 JAKUB CHECHŁOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C413 POLA KOWALSKA Bieg Smyka
C339 ANTONI WOJCIECHOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C280 EWA TRZESZCZKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
C351 MICHALINA SIDWIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C146 WIKTOR WILOCH Bieg Smyka
C447 JAKUB KOZŁOWSKI Bieg Smyka
- KRZYSZTOF PARKALAU Bieg Smyka
C251 FRANEK WELENC Bieg Smyka
C210 ROZALIA FAŁEK Bieg Smyka
C279 DAGNA WIESNER Bieg Smyka
C119 BLANKA BROWARSKA Bieg Smyka
C431 ALEKSANDER DĄBROWSKI Bieg Smyka
C278 AGATA RAJCZAK Bieg Smyka
C352 ELENA BADAWY Bieg Smyka
C215 ALICJA ŁOPATA Bieg Smyka
C270 ANTONINA BRZESKA Bieg Smyka
C314 JULIA OKON Bieg Smyka
- JERZY ŚWIERŻEWSKI Bieg Smyka
C432 ALICJA SARNACKA Bieg Smyka
- HENRYK SIKIBINSKI Bieg Smyka
C173 STANISŁAW RUTKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C166 PAVLO VOZNESENSKYI Bieg Smyka
C313 LUCJAN KACPRZYK Bieg Smyka
- SZYMON WITOSŁAWSKI Bieg Smyka
C448 NATALIA MAKUCH Bieg Smyka
C433 MARCEL TKACZYK Bieg Smyka
C133 MARIA MIODOŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C211 AGATA KACZMARCZYK Bieg Smyka
C359 IGNACY OLBRYŚ Bieg Smyka
- STAŚ DĄBROWA Bieg Smyka
C257 WIKTOR WASIEWICZ Bieg Smyka