8. Nationale-Nederlanden Mini Maraton - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
E202 GAJA STASIAK Bieg Zucha
A415 GAJA KRZYWKOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A335 GAJA SKOLARUS Bieg Bąbla
B149 GAJA GROCHOWALSKA Bieg Krasnala
B317 GAJA KRYSTEK Bieg Krasnala
A534 GAJA SUCHAŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
A521 GNIEWOMIR ŁAGODZKI Bieg Bąbla
D111 GOTFRYD ZALEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
B124 GRZEGORZ KAWA Bieg Krasnala
C354 GUSTAW ŁUKASIAK Bieg Smyka
E114 GUSTAW JĘDRZEJCZAK Bieg Zucha
A116 GUSTAW KAWA Bieg Bąbla
D185 GUSTAW JUJKA Bieg Urwisa
B202 GUSTAW GODLEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B402 GUSTAW DOMAŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
B119 GUSTAW NITWIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
- GUSTAW KIERSNOWSKI Bieg Nastolatka
E229 HANIA KRAKOWSKA REGIMOWICZ Bieg Zucha
A114 HANIA KRYSZCZAK Bieg Bąbla
E122 HANIA KRAWCZYK Bieg Zucha
C353 HANNA KRAKOWIAK Bieg Smyka
D228 HANNA JANCZAK Bieg Urwisa
A240 HANNA BAZANEK Bieg Bąbla
B438 HANNA RESPONDEK Bieg Krasnala
C259 HANNA GARDZIEJCZYK Bieg Smyka
A225 HANNA MAŁYSZ Bieg Bąbla
B350 HANNA BEMBENEK Bieg Krasnala
C361 HANNA WRÓBEL Bieg Smyka
B246 HANNA CHRZĄSTOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
C168 HANNA SOSNOWSKA Bieg Smyka
F177 HANNA PRZYBYŁO Bieg Juniora
E137 HANNA TUREK Bieg Zucha
C402 HANNA SULIMA Bieg Smyka
A515 HANNA ŚWIERCZEK Bieg Bąbla
B340 HANNA MICHALIK Bieg Krasnala
B427 HANNA ŁÓJ Bieg Krasnala
- HANNA GOLISZEK Bieg Bąbla
D312 HANNA LESICKA Bieg Urwisa
- HANNA WIEWIURA Bieg Krasnala
D306 HANNA ANTOSZKIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
B347 HANNA SANCEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
F123 HANNA KOSACKA Bieg Juniora
C266 HELENA ZAKRZEWSKA Bieg Smyka
E151 HELENA DRÓŻDŻ Bieg Zucha
A501 HELENA ZAWADZKA Bieg Bąbla
C213 HELENA LIGOCKA Bieg Smyka
A532 HELENA BĄK Bieg Bąbla
E232 HELENA GODLEWSKA Bieg Zucha
F158 HELENA STAŃCZAK Bieg Juniora
C243 HELENA WOJNICZ Bieg Smyka
- HELENA IRZYK Bieg Zucha
- HELENA PIENIAK Bieg Urwisa
D321 HELENA PIENIAK Bieg Urwisa
B556 HELENA OSEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
C205 HELENA KOSACKA Bieg Smyka
C154 HELENKA SOBOLEWSKA Bieg Smyka
A104 HENRYK SKERCZYŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
A220 HENRYK LIGOCKI Bieg Bąbla
C319 HENRYK MUSZYŃSKI Bieg Smyka
A215 HENRYK GAWĘCKI Bieg Bąbla
- HENRYK SIKIBINSKI Bieg Smyka
G114 HUBERT JASEK Bieg Nastolatka
F168 HUBERT DYMEK Bieg Juniora
C425 HUBERT KAPLA Bieg Smyka
A205 HUBERT ZWOLIŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
A518 HUGO ANDRIAN Bieg Bąbla
- HUGO BOMBICZ-NIEMIRSKI Bieg Smyka
A410 IDA DZIEKAN Bieg Bąbla
B145 IDALIA RAJCHERT Bieg Krasnala
A419 IGA KARAŚ Bieg Bąbla
A438 IGA GRĘZIAK Bieg Bąbla
C141 IGA RÓZGA Bieg Smyka
D255 IGA KORCZYŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
C312 IGA ZAWADZKA Bieg Smyka
A130 IGNACY BARTOSIAK Bieg Bąbla
B306 IGNACY BAZANEK Bieg Krasnala
C258 IGNACY RDESIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
C322 IGNACY SKOWRON Bieg Smyka
B435 IGNACY KUJAWA Bieg Krasnala
C105 IGNACY KANCIAŁA Bieg Smyka
C201 IGNACY PIENIAK Bieg Smyka
D344 IGNACY MICHALAK Bieg Urwisa
B123 IGNACY PROCHOWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B352 IGNACY SZYMAŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
C107 IGNACY KOZŁOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C160 IGNACY GORZKIEWICZ Bieg Smyka
C113 IGNACY EJSMONT Bieg Smyka
A124 IGNACY CHOJNACKI Bieg Bąbla
C178 IGNACY SKOMOROWSKI Bieg Smyka
C161 IGNACY BORKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C227 IGNACY SYCZ Bieg Smyka
- IGNACY GORZKIEWICZ Bieg Smyka
A316 IGNACY KRACIUK Bieg Bąbla
F136 IGNACY KOSZCZUK Bieg Juniora
C359 IGNACY OLBRYŚ Bieg Smyka
B526 IGNACY ODZIMEK Bieg Krasnala
D204 IGOR STASZEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
E254 IGOR RÓŻYCKI Bieg Zucha
C364 IGOR SULKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
B128 IGOR LEWANDOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
- IGS ZARODKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
D205 ILARIA BEDNARSKA - PAPARO Bieg Urwisa
B313 INES SELATNIA Bieg Krasnala
C302 INES AMMAR Bieg Smyka
A135 INKA CIELEMĘCKA Bieg Bąbla
B319 INKA ŁUKASZEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
A228 IRENEUSZ DEJNAROWICZ Bieg Bąbla
D244 IVAN TOPALOV Bieg Urwisa
A413 IWO MONIK Bieg Bąbla
D208 IWO MROCZKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D221 IWO PTAK Bieg Urwisa
D358 IWO SERAFIN Bieg Urwisa
E212 IWO MATABLEWSKI Bieg Zucha
B301 IZA BIALECKA Bieg Krasnala
- IZABELA ZAPART Bieg Krasnala
A330 JADWIGA CZAJKOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
C308 JAGNA DOMAŃSKA Bieg Smyka
B516 JAGNA KNAPIK Bieg Krasnala
D114 JAGODA SAWICKA Bieg Urwisa
A510 JAGODA NAWROT Bieg Bąbla
B121 JAGODA PROCHOWICZ Bieg Krasnala
D125 JAGODA GŁOGOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D262 JAGODA MUSZYŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
C439 JAGODA KOSIŃ Bieg Smyka
C336 JAGODA KRYSIAK Bieg Smyka
D336 JAGODA DOROCIAK Bieg Urwisa
B512 JAKUB WYSOCZYŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
B155 JAKUB JANKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
F176 JAKUB KNAP Bieg Juniora
E177 JAKUB SZYNKARUK Bieg Zucha
D151 JAKUB SUTUŁA Bieg Urwisa
A502 JAKUB RATYŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
A424 JAKUB WRÓBEL Bieg Bąbla
- JAKUB OLEJARZ Bieg Urwisa
E242 JAKUB SZYJKA Bieg Zucha
B249 JAKUB POKRYSZKA Bieg Krasnala
E260 JAKUB GAWŁOWSKI Bieg Zucha
- JAKUB MIELNIK Bieg Smyka
A333 JAKUB KOSTRUBIEC Bieg Bąbla
E251 JAKUB KOZIEŁ Bieg Zucha
C252 JAKUB SKOMOROWSKI Bieg Smyka
F127 JAKUB ŚWIERCZ Bieg Juniora
D106 JAKUB MARCZEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
- JAKUB LUTKA Bieg Urwisa
A427 JAKUB KORDEL Bieg Bąbla
C209 JAKUB TADZIK Bieg Smyka
E109 JAKUB MŁYNARCZYK Bieg Zucha
A134 JAKUB DĄBROWSKI Bieg Bąbla
F148 JAKUB ZAWADKA Bieg Juniora
G103 JAKUB ŁUBA Bieg Nastolatka
C320 JAKUB MISZKIEL Bieg Smyka
C445 JAKUB MIELNIK Bieg Smyka
- JAKUB BYSZKIEWICZ Bieg Smyka
B115 JAKUB REINGRUBER Bieg Krasnala
D189 JAKUB MŁYNARCZYK Bieg Urwisa
B538 JAKUB RÓŻYCKI Bieg Krasnala
E152 JAKUB STACHURSKI Bieg Zucha
C332 JAKUB CHECHŁOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C447 JAKUB KOZŁOWSKI Bieg Smyka
- JAKUB WITOSŁAWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A221 JAKUB RIEFF Bieg Bąbla
A436 JAKUB OLSZANKA Bieg Bąbla
B503 JAMES BRENNAN Toddlers Race
D156 JAN JASIACZYK Bieg Urwisa
B259 JAN WASYLEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B232 JAN WÓJCICKI Bieg Krasnala
- JAN STOJAK Bieg Urwisa
D352 JAN SPECHT Bieg Urwisa
D147 JAN MOTYKA Bieg Urwisa
C158 JAN DZIEŁAK Bieg Smyka
B514 JAN BANASIAK Bieg Krasnala
B425 JAN CABAJ Bieg Krasnala
D212 JAN KUPSZ Bieg Urwisa
A125 JAN MAZEK Bieg Bąbla
F187 JAN FIJAŁKOWSKI Bieg Juniora
D363 JAN KRÓL Bieg Urwisa
C349 JAN PŁACHCIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
G107 JAN PISZCZAKO Bieg Nastolatka
C326 JAN BAJER Bieg Smyka
C164 JAN MAĆKOWIAK Bieg Smyka
- JAN KUCHARSKI Bieg Zucha
E144 JAN KULIK Bieg Zucha
F122 JAN FABISZ Bieg Juniora
A313 JAN DOWGIRD Bieg Bąbla
- JAN PRZYKŁADOWY Bieg Bąbla
A434 JAN MAKAREWICZ Bieg Bąbla
B404 JAN RADOSZ Bieg Krasnala
E142 JAN ZAREMBA Bieg Zucha
C274 JAN ŁUKASZEWSKI Bieg Smyka
D277 JAN BURATYŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
F145 JANEK ZAJĄC Bieg Juniora
C346 JANINA TKACZUK Bieg Smyka
A306 JASIO ZDUŃCZYK Bieg Bąbla
F121 JAŚMINA FABISZ Bieg Juniora
- JEREMI WISNIEWSKI Cadets Race
C121 JEREMI GAŁACKI Bieg Smyka
B532 JERZY MICZEK Bieg Krasnala
- JERZY ŚWIERŻEWSKI Bieg Smyka
C328 JERZY ŚWIERŻEWSKI Bieg Smyka
A505 JERZY OLBRYŚ Bieg Bąbla