8. Nationale-Nederlanden Mini Maraton - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
B211 STANISŁAW LASKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
A420 STANISŁAW ZAWADZKI Bieg Bąbla
C234 STANISŁAW KUNKEL Bieg Smyka
E233 STANISŁAW FIT Bieg Zucha
F154 STANISŁAW MIKLASZEWSKI Bieg Juniora
- STANISŁAW GOLISZEK Bieg Krasnala
C335 STANISŁAW PIETRAS Bieg Smyka
D341 STANISŁAW RYSZKA Bieg Urwisa
A118 STANISŁAW KOZERSKI Bieg Bąbla
B327 STANISŁAW SZCZEPAŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
B205 STANISŁAW BĄKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
A338 STANISŁAW ANTOSZKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
B311 STANISŁAW BRZESKI Bieg Krasnala
C173 STANISŁAW RUTKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
B529 STANISLAW BOGUCKI Bieg Krasnala
B245 SONIA IGNACZAK Bieg Krasnala
D132 SONIA JAGIELSKA Bieg Urwisa
C219 SOFIA HERASHCHENKO Wobblers Race
E129 SEBASTIAN DRELISZEK Bieg Zucha
- SATHWIK PUNAGANI Twisters Race
B103 SARA WOJTCZAK Bieg Krasnala
A212 SARA KOWALSKA Bieg Bąbla
C140 SARA GHIZZI Bieg Smyka
A136 SARA GROCHOWALSKA Bieg Bąbla
- SANDRA KIEŁCZEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
C208 SABINA ZUBCZYŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C342 SABINA SMOGORZEWSKA Bieg Smyka
B339 RYSZARD KRYGIER Bieg Krasnala
C423 RYSZARD DRZASTWA Bieg Smyka
B213 RYSZARD WĘGRZYNEK Bieg Krasnala
F189 ROZALIA KALISZEWSKA Bieg Juniora
- ROZALIA RZEPKA Bieg Smyka
A113 ROZALIA ZDUNEK Bieg Bąbla
A507 ROZALIA STOLARCZYK Bieg Bąbla
C210 ROZALIA FAŁEK Bieg Smyka
D328 RÓŻA MIROSZ Bieg Urwisa
A133 RÓŻA SIERPIEŃ Bieg Bąbla
B554 RÓŻA CASTILLO LEŚNIATYŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
G113 ROMAN KNAP Bieg Nastolatka
F160 ROBERT ZAJĄC Bieg Juniora
B533 ROBERT STEFAŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
E149 RITA MOSE Bieg Zucha
B432 RITA ŁOBACZ Bieg Krasnala
D159 RHETT ELLSESSER Twisters Race
E180 RAFAŁ OKON Bieg Zucha
- RADOSŁAW KUBIAK Bieg Urwisa
F110 RADEK MAĆKOWSKI Bieg Juniora
C122 RADEK SZYMKIEWICZ Bieg Smyka
D239 PRZEMYSŁAW KACZMAREK Bieg Urwisa
D347 PRZEMYSŁAW KNAPIK Bieg Urwisa
- PRZEMYSŁAW KUBIAK Bieg Zucha
B243 POLA KĄTNIK Bieg Krasnala
A423 POLA KOZIELSKA Bieg Bąbla
B424 POLA KRZYWKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
A425 POLA KOCIOŁOWICZ Bieg Bąbla
C271 POLA SAJNA Bieg Smyka
B509 POLA MILDNER Bieg Krasnala
B329 POLA MATUSZEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B534 POLA TULWIN Bieg Krasnala
B114 POLA SEREMAK Bieg Krasnala
C413 POLA KOWALSKA Bieg Smyka
C321 POLA HERMAN Bieg Smyka
D249 POLA TULIK Bieg Urwisa
A232 PIOTRUŚ WALKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
B413 PIOTREK JAGODZIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
C246 PIOTR WACŁAWSKI Bieg Smyka
B210 PIOTR PIÓRKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
D350 PIOTR STEFANIUK Bieg Urwisa
- PIOTR SAJEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
D135 PIOTR DZIEŁAK Bieg Urwisa
C437 PIOTR SZMIT Bieg Smyka
E107 PIOTR GAJDA Bieg Zucha
D271 PIOTR PISKORSKI Bieg Urwisa
D329 PIOTR CABAJ Bieg Urwisa
B212 PIOTR TOMASZEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
D211 PIOTR JANISZEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
C311 PIOTR CUDNY Bieg Smyka
B330 PIOTR KOŚCIOŁOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
C214 PIOTR STANISZEWSKI Bieg Smyka
B204 PIOTR KOMARNICKI Bieg Krasnala
E208 PAWEŁ DANILEWICZ Bieg Zucha
C310 PAWEŁ PIETRZAK Bieg Smyka
D131 PAWEŁ MYŚLIWIEC Bieg Urwisa
C116 PAWEŁ GÓRA Bieg Smyka
D225 PAWEŁ PONIATOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D152 PAWEŁ CZERWIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
B216 PAVLO KORSUN Bieg Krasnala
C166 PAVLO VOZNESENSKYI Bieg Smyka
B220 PATRYK STANEK Bieg Krasnala
D157 PATRYK STATKIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
- PATRYK STANISZ Bieg Krasnala
C104 PATRYCJA BUDZIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C203 PATRYCJA GAWRON Bieg Smyka
B134 PATRYCJA STRZELECKA Bieg Krasnala
E266 PATRYCJA SIUDAKOWSKA Bieg Zucha
B102 OSKAR WOJTCZAK Bieg Krasnala
E105 OSKAR POLAKOWSKI Bieg Zucha
C112 OSKAR NIEPORĘCKI Bieg Smyka
C117 OSKAR KUNERT Bieg Smyka
E247 OSKAR KATNER Bieg Zucha
C145 OSKAR SOSZKA Bieg Smyka
B452 OSKAR ZIMNIAK Bieg Krasnala
C180 OSKAR SIWIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
A435 OSKAR TKACZYK Bieg Bąbla
D366 OLIWIER KACZYŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
G117 OLIWIER KORCZYŃSKI Bieg Nastolatka
B453 OLIWIER ZIMNIAK Bieg Krasnala
D216 OLIWIER ROSZKOWIAK Bieg Urwisa
A308 OLIWIA LACHOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
B142 OLIWIA ŚWIETLIKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
A317 OLIWIA KRAJEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
D163 OLIWIA BYSZEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
B406 OLIWIA KACZMAREK Bieg Krasnala
D171 OLIWIA MAZURKIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
B510 OLIWIA STANEK Bieg Krasnala
D113 OLIWIA OCHOCKA Bieg Urwisa
E258 OLIWIA SZUMNY Bieg Zucha
C233 OLIWIA WARZECHA Bieg Smyka
E236 OLIVIER KRAWCZUK Bieg Zucha
E255 OLIVER AVILES RIBEIRO Bieg Zucha
B106 OLGIERD SOŁTYSIAK Bieg Krasnala
D248 OLGA KUCZYŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
B345 OLGA TURZYNIECKA Bieg Krasnala
- OLGA PODYMA Bieg Urwisa
B334 OLEKSANDRA TOPALOVA Bieg Krasnala
G111 OLEKSANDR DYRIN Bieg Nastolatka
C420 OLEK WYSOCKI Bieg Smyka
A312 OLAF RAJCZAK Bieg Bąbla
E264 OLA WOJTYRA Bieg Zucha
- OLA PASZKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
E162 OLA BĄK Bieg Zucha
C415 NOJUS ANTROPIKAS Wobblers Race
C217 NINA KARWATOWICZ Bieg Smyka
B520 NINA FELIS Bieg Krasnala
B525 NINA OLSZEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
A204 NIKOLA KOSIACKA Bieg Bąbla
- NIKOLA KIEŁCZEWSKA Bieg Zucha
B215 NIKOLA MANIKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
D155 NIKOLA SIWIŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
- NIKODEM ORATOWSKI Bieg Smyka
B221 NIKODEM JAWORSKI Bieg Krasnala
D186 NIKODEM FLORA Bieg Urwisa
B536 NIKODEM MIKOŁAJCZYK Bieg Krasnala
- NIKODEM POTOCZNY Bieg Zucha
B251 NELI NEVAR Bieg Krasnala
B447 NELA GOŁĘBIOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
D231 NELA BIAŁASIAK Bieg Urwisa
B359 NELA WLAZIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
B307 NELA VOZAKOBA Toddlers Race
D165 NELA ZAKRZEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
B346 NELA ZAWADZKA Bieg Krasnala
E106 NEL SZYSZKO Bieg Zucha
F188 NATASZA GŁUSIK Bieg Juniora
D282 NATASZA RZĄDCA Bieg Urwisa
D257 NATAN MAJEWSKI POLIT Bieg Urwisa
E141 NATALKA WOŹNIAK Bieg Zucha
D227 NATALIA KUBISZ Bieg Urwisa
- NATALIA RACIBORSKA Bieg Urwisa
D343 NATALIA PIĄTKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
E209 NATALIA ŻOŁĄDKIEWICZ Bieg Zucha
- NATALIA OLEJARZ Bieg Krasnala
C118 NATALIA PORCZYŃSKA Bieg Smyka
E143 NATALIA KOZICKA Bieg Zucha
D345 NATALIA ŁYSZKIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
F140 NATALIA SAS Bieg Juniora
B147 NATALIA DOBOSZ Bieg Krasnala
- NATALIA FORYŚ Bieg Smyka
C442 NATALIA FORYŚ Bieg Smyka
D201 NATALIA SYRYT Bieg Urwisa
B451 NATALIA GARDZIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
B234 NATALIA POLITAŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
C357 NATALIA NIEWIADOMSKA Bieg Smyka
- NATALIA ROSIAK Bieg Smyka
C273 NATALIA NOWAK Bieg Smyka
B403 NATALIA LESZCZYŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
C448 NATALIA MAKUCH Bieg Smyka
C253 NASTIA WALICKA Bieg Smyka
- NAOMI KOZŁOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
C220 NADIA SENGER Bieg Smyka
A210 NADIA GAWARECKA Bieg Bąbla
C269 MYKYTA KURMANOV Bieg Smyka
C172 MYKHAILO KORSUN Bieg Smyka
B356 MIRANDA KARASIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
D103 MIŁOSZ MIOTK Bieg Urwisa
C428 MIŁOSZ DYNISZUK Bieg Smyka
D338 MIŁOSZ KARABIN Bieg Urwisa
B460 MIŁOSZ MALISZ Bieg Krasnala
C327 MIŁOSZ KARBARZ Bieg Smyka
C237 MIŁOSZ WIERZBOWSKI Bieg Smyka
A304 MIŁOSZ BANAŚ Bieg Bąbla
A131 MILENA MAĆKOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
B156 MILENA MUSIAŁ Bieg Krasnala
A519 MILENA KORZYŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
E157 MILENA JABŁOŃSKA Bieg Zucha
E182 MILENA GŁUSIK Bieg Zucha
E249 MILENA WILCZEK Bieg Zucha
C149 MILENA KUŹNIARSKA Bieg Smyka
C136 MIKOŁAJ MILLER Bieg Smyka
E237 MIKOŁAJ WALENDOWICZ Bieg Zucha
B150 MIKOŁAJ KOSMALA Bieg Krasnala