8. Nationale-Nederlanden Mini Maraton - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
B129 ANTONINA TOMASZEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
- ANTONINA JANOWSKA Bieg Nastolatka
C270 ANTONINA BRZESKA Bieg Smyka
A324 ANTOSIA SOWIŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
A323 ANYS AMMAR Bieg Bąbla
B430 APOLONIA ZIEMIAŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
B551 APOLONIA POPIOŁEK Bieg Krasnala
B214 AREK ZAJĄC Bieg Krasnala
B444 ARIANA SZUMANSKI Bieg Krasnala
- ARIANA SZUMANSKI Bieg Krasnala
A418 ARION LEVYTSKYI Bieg Bąbla
C318 ARKADIA STASIAK Bieg Smyka
C163 ARKADIUSZ TARSALEWSKI Bieg Smyka
B230 ARTUR KOŁTOWICZ Bieg Krasnala
D170 ASHVADH PONUGOTI Bieg Urwisa
- ASHVADH PONUGOTI Twisters Race
A526 ASIA KOSNO Bieg Bąbla
A513 AUGUSTE ANTROPIKAITE Crawlers Race
D325 ĄŽUOLAS STAKNYS Twisters Race
B203 BARBARA OLSZEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
E172 BARBARA KORONKIEWICZ Bieg Zucha
A531 BARBARA BRYDZIŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
D142 BARBARA TUREK Bieg Urwisa
- BARBARA ORZYŁOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
E246 BARBARA ROSŁOŃSKA Bieg Zucha
C128 BARBARA TRZOSKA Bieg Smyka
- BARBARA OLSZEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B442 BARBARA GECOW Bieg Krasnala
C365 BARBARA KORDEL Bieg Smyka
A402 BARBARA SIUDEK Bieg Bąbla
F155 BARBARA KUPSZ Bieg Juniora
F101 BARBARA MAGDALENA BANASIK Bieg Juniora
D233 BARTEK FOKT Bieg Urwisa
F165 BARTLOMIEJ SZYJKA Bieg Juniora
E222 BARTŁOMIEJ ADAMCZAK Bieg Zucha
C135 BARTŁOMIEJ STRAKACZ Bieg Smyka
- BARTŁOMIEJ FRĄCZEK Bieg Smyka
C138 BARTŁOMIEJ FRĄCZEK Bieg Smyka
E116 BARTŁOMIEJ ŁUBA Bieg Zucha
B244 BARTŁOMIEJ KOZIOŁ Bieg Krasnala
D269 BARTOSZ SMOCZYŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
E161 BARTOSZ KĘPIEŃ Bieg Zucha
C111 BARTOSZ SADOCH Bieg Smyka
E274 BARTOSZ FAJFER Bieg Zucha
B434 BARTOSZ SZYMANSKI Bieg Krasnala
C238 BARTOSZ NIEDZIELA Bieg Smyka
D222 BASIA BUKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
C171 BASIA ZAJĄC Bieg Smyka
D207 BASIA WELENC Bieg Urwisa
C256 BASTIAN BARCZUK Bieg Smyka
F147 BERENIKA SASIAK Bieg Juniora
B309 BERNARD MYSIAK Bieg Krasnala
C207 BIANKA KOWALSKA Bieg Smyka
B437 BLANKA DENISIUK Bieg Krasnala
B428 BLANKA SIDWIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
C119 BLANKA BROWARSKA Bieg Smyka
C148 BLANKA SKOWROŃSKA Bieg Smyka
A414 BŁAŻEJ OLSZEWSKI Bieg Bąbla
E168 BORYS BIAŁASIAK Bieg Zucha
B227 BRADLEY ELLSESSER Toddlers Race
A511 BRUNO NAWROT Bieg Bąbla
B326 BRUNO STYSIAK Bieg Krasnala
E104 BRUNO KREMER Bieg Zucha
C355 BRUNO KRAWCZUK Bieg Smyka
B522 BRUNO ŁAGODZKI Bieg Krasnala
B549 BRUNO SUSZCZYŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
E125 BRUNO BLACHARZ Bieg Zucha
F105 CARMEN KEELMANN Bieg Juniora
C275 CELINA SZCZĘSNA Bieg Smyka
F114 CEZARY PRUS Bieg Juniora
D348 CYPRIAN DUDEK Bieg Urwisa
C279 DAGNA WIESNER Bieg Smyka
B342 DAMIAN VETRILA Bieg Krasnala
B431 DANIEL KALIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
D375 DANIEL JAREMA Bieg Urwisa
B557 DANIEL DANISZEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
- DANIIL KATASONOV Bieg Smyka
C231 DANIIL KATASONOV Bieg Smyka
F135 DANIL DYRIN Bieg Juniora
A132 DANILA ATROSHKIN Bieg Bąbla
C369 DARIA RAICHAKOVSKA Bieg Smyka
- DAWID RACIBORSKI Bieg Juniora
D365 DAWID MORAWSKI Bieg Urwisa
E145 DAWID STATKIEWICZ Bieg Zucha
A223 DEMIAN HERASHCHENKO Crawlers Race
- DIANA KHANCHYCH Bieg Zucha
C156 DIANA KŁOSEK Bieg Smyka
E275 DMYTRO NYCHYPORUK Bieg Zucha
E203 DOBROMIR KUZIAK Bieg Zucha
C317 DOMINIK MODZELEWSKI Bieg Smyka
E110 DOMINIK SŁOWIAK Bieg Zucha
D279 DOMINIKA UŹDZIŁO Bieg Urwisa
E120 DOMINIKA CZERNISZEWSKA Bieg Zucha
B323 DOMINIKA TYKHONENKO Bieg Krasnala
B316 DOMINIKA NOWAK Bieg Krasnala
E146 EDGAR OLSZEWSKI Bieg Zucha
C352 ELENA BADAWY Bieg Smyka
F159 ELIZA WIŚNIEWSKA Bieg Juniora
F175 ELIZA DOMASZEWICZ Bieg Juniora
C129 ELŻBIETA KOZERSKA Bieg Smyka
E133 EMIL KARBOWNIK Bieg Zucha
- EMILIA KOS Bieg Krasnala
B405 EMILIA KOS Bieg Krasnala
B523 EMILIA STRUZIK Bieg Krasnala
F184 EMILIA FORYŚ Bieg Juniora
C177 EMILIA CZERWIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
A516 EMILIA CZEREPANIAK Bieg Bąbla
E239 EMILIA TYRALSKA Bieg Zucha
- EMMA KIERSNOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
E160 ERNEST PACZUSKI Bieg Zucha
B137 ERYK MURAWSKI Bieg Krasnala
E223 ERYK SOSZKA-WÓJCIŃSKI Bieg Zucha
D311 ERYK DĄBROWSKI Bieg Urwisa
E211 ERYK RZĘPAŁA Bieg Zucha
C344 ERYK AMBROZIAK Bieg Smyka
C212 EWA BIEGAŃSKA Bieg Smyka
- EWA ROSIŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
B344 EWA TURZYNIECKA Bieg Krasnala
F116 EWA SZYSZKO Bieg Juniora
B511 EWA ŁUKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
C280 EWA TRZESZCZKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
B535 EWDWARD OSTAPOWICZ Bieg Krasnala
- F F Bieg Smyka
- FABIAN GRYTA Bieg Bąbla
A137 FABIAN GRYTA Bieg Bąbla
F170 FELICIA MRÓZ-DE FRANÇA Bieg Juniora
A533 FELICJA BOMBOL Bieg Bąbla
B541 FELIKS JAKUBOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
E271 FELIKS BEDNARSKI GUMULA Bieg Zucha
B237 FELIKS SENGER Bieg Krasnala
C268 FILIP LACHOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C424 FILIP KRAWCZYK Bieg Smyka
D130 FILIP ŚWIETLIKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D102 FILIP BORTEL Bieg Urwisa
F118 FILIP TURULSKI Bieg Juniora
B527 FILIP UŹDZIŁO Bieg Krasnala
A509 FILIP MOSIOŁEK Bieg Bąbla
C143 FILIP MURAWSKI Bieg Smyka
E279 FILIP WÓJCIK Bieg Zucha
C157 FILIP ROLA Bieg Smyka
A115 FILIP KARPIŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
D309 FILIP DĄBROWSKI Bieg Urwisa
F178 FILIP PRZYBYŁO Bieg Juniora
A128 FILIP STEĆ Bieg Bąbla
B312 FILIP PYTKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
F102 FILIP HILGERT Bieg Juniora
B547 FILIP WÓJCIK Bieg Krasnala
E179 FILIP CUDNY Bieg Zucha
- FILIP GRZEJSZCZYK Bieg Zucha
B531 FILIP PODLAHA Bieg Krasnala
E267 FILIP GRZEJSZCZYK Bieg Zucha
F117 FILIP OLEJNIK Bieg Juniora
D241 FILIP GRZESIK Bieg Urwisa
C103 FLORENTYNA TARASIEWICZ Bieg Smyka
E183 FRANCESCO BOTONDI Cadets Race
A437 FRANCISZEK OLSZANKA Bieg Bąbla
E164 FRANCISZEK RDESIŃSKI Bieg Zucha
B101 FRANCISZEK TARASIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
D229 FRANCISZEK SZCZĘSNY Bieg Urwisa
B335 FRANCISZEK GUZIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
B455 FRANCISZEK KONOPKA Bieg Krasnala
D209 FRANCISZEK KORULCZYK Bieg Urwisa
E154 FRANCISZEK MAZUR Bieg Zucha
B441 FRANCISZEK SYKUŁA Bieg Krasnala
B417 FRANCISZEK PIETRZYK Bieg Krasnala
D223 FRANCISZEK SAJNA Bieg Urwisa
E167 FRANCISZEK GRABOWSKI Bieg Zucha
- FRANCISZEK WIERZBICKI Bieg Krasnala
B111 FRANCISZEK WIERZBICKI Bieg Krasnala
E201 FRANCISZEK KACPROWSKI Bieg Zucha
D127 FRANCISZEK MISZTAL Bieg Urwisa
B239 FRANCISZEK DUDAS Bieg Krasnala
B539 FRANCISZEK MICIUL Bieg Krasnala
A310 FRANCISZEK PODGÓRSKI Bieg Bąbla
B118 FRANCISZEK KALINOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
E243 FRANCISZEK PAWŁOWSKI Bieg Zucha
A327 FRANCISZEK TULIK Bieg Bąbla
- FRANCISZEK SYKUŁA Bieg Krasnala
B318 FRANCISZEK LANGE Bieg Krasnala
E221 FRANCISZEK SAMOREK Bieg Zucha
B328 FRANCISZEK BUGAJEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
D364 FRANCISZEK SIONKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
- FRANCISZEK ANTONI WALESZCZYK Bieg Urwisa
A522 FRANCISZEL MAZURYK Bieg Bąbla
A429 FRANEK STANCZUK Bieg Bąbla
E173 FRANEK KŁOSIŃSKI Bieg Zucha
C251 FRANEK WELENC Bieg Smyka
A127 GABRIEL KRYSIAK Bieg Bąbla
A303 GABRIEL STARCZEWSKI Bieg Bąbla
E215 GABRIELA SANKOWSKA Bieg Zucha
D120 GABRIELA STRAKACZ Bieg Urwisa
A430 GABRIELA WASYLEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
D272 GABRIELA JACKOWICZ Bieg Urwisa
- GABRIELA KRULAK Bieg Juniora
D158 GABRIELA DĄBROWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D240 GABRIELA JASEK Bieg Urwisa
- GABRIELA WALCZAK Bieg Krasnala
- GABRIELLA KOZŁOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D330 GABRYŚ REGIMOWICZ Bieg Urwisa
A415 GAJA KRZYWKOWSKA Bieg Bąbla