32. Bieg Powstania Warszawskiego - 10 km - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
9350 MARCIN NESTER M-30
9349 JOANNA BOROWSKA-CZYŻEWSKA K-30
9348 KRZYSZTOF MILCZARSKI M-60
9347 KAMIL PRZYBYSŁAWSKI M-30
9346 SYLWIA DĄBROWSKA K-30
9345 GRZEGORZ KULISZ M-50
9344 PIOTR DMITROWICZ M-50
9343 ELWIRA MACIEJUK K-30
9342 MARCIN GAŁKOWSKI M-40
9341 ŁUKASZ WOJNOWSKI M-30
9340 MACIEJ WÓJCIK M-30
9339 RENATA RACZKIEWICZ K-30
9338 PIOTR STRZELECKI M-40
9337 JACEK JASZUL M-50
9336 EDYTA KŁOSIEWICZ-KOPYTKO K-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
83% / 300 zł
9335 DANIEL PIĄSTKA M-40
9334 ANNA SOŁODUCHA K-30
9333 MAŁGORZATA WYSZYŃSKA K-50
9332 KRZYSZTOF HORSZCZARUK M-50
9331 KRYSTIAN PAWŁOWICZ M-30
9330 ALEKSANDRA SENDERSKA-ZAJAC K-40
9329 MACIEJ RÓG M-40
9328 JACEK BOŁTUĆ M-50
9327 TOMASZ PIOTROWSKI M-50
9326 DAWID LUPA M-30
9325 KARINA KEDRYNA K-20
9324 PAVEL KOSTYGOV M-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
0% / 300 zł
9323 SERHII HLAVATSKYI M-30
9322 MONIKA ORACKA K-40
9321 ŁUKASZ OKRUSZEK M-30
9320 ANDRZEJ JĘDRUSZCZAK M-40
9319 ANNA TURSKA-TOMCZYKOWSKA K-30
9318 PAWEŁ JEDYNAK M-40
9317 KAROL KUŹMA M-40
9316 ADAM ZAJĄC M-20
9315 AGNIESZKA WALASEK K-20
9314 DOROTA ŚWIDEREK K-30
9313 IGOR KUCZYŃSKI M-50
9312 KAMIL BUDREWICZ M-30
9311 ALBIN GÓRSKI M-30
9310 JOANNA LARY K-20
9309 MARCIN PIOTROWSKI M-40
9308 TOMASZ ROJEK M-30
9307 DAMIAN MAJKOWSKI M-30
9306 DAWID WALENDZIK M-20
9305 MONIKA ŁAWNICKA K-40
9304 DARIUSZ KRÓL M-40
9303 ADRIAN KOZUB M-30
9302 DARIUSZ MŁYNARCZYK M-40
9301 EMILIA PODBIELSKA K-30
9300 ANETA STACHOWIAK K-40
9299 DOMINIK PUNIEWSKI M-20
9298 MAGDALENA WIECZOREK K-40
9297 MACIEJ SZCZEPANIK M-30
9296 ALEKSANDER DYL M-20
9295 GRZEGORZ GĘBSKI M-40
9294 MAGDALENA KADO K-30
9293 TOMASZ DEKA M-40
9292 JACEK JASTRZĘBSKI M-20
9291 GRZEGORZ KADO M-60
9290 MICHAŁ GIERAGA M-20
9289 KAMIL URBANEK M-40
9288 ROBERT GNIWEK M-40
9287 TOMASZ SOLODUCHA M-40
9286 MACIEJ KOWALIŃSKI M-30
9285 ŁUKASZ JASEK M-30
9284 MAGDALENA SZYMAŃSKA-PAWLAK K-40
9283 TOMASZ KRÓLIKOWSKI M-30
9282 MICHAŁ SOWIŃSKI M-30
9281 JACEK BOGDAŃSKI M-60
9280 PIOTR MATLAK M-40
9279 TOMASZ SANKOWSKI M-30
9278 ANGELIKA GĘCA K-20
9277 MAJFA CHŁOPECKI M-30
9276 MARCIN DĄBAL M-40
9275 BARBARA MALEC K-60
9274 MARIUSZ MORAWSKI M-20
9273 KRYSTIAN SZYMAŃSKI M-30
9272 PATRYK SZCZODRAK M-30
9271 KAMIL RYBAK M-30
9270 OSKAR SZCZURASZEK M-20
9269 JULIA DZIERŻANOWSKA K-20
9268 ANNA PRZYŁUCKA K-30
9267 MAŁGORZATA DĄBROWSKA K-30
9266 DAWID BAGIŃSKI M-20
9265 JOANNA KALWAJTYS K-20
9264 KLAUDIA JAWORSKA K-30
9262 KAMIL JANKOWSKI M-20
9261 PAWEŁ DZIOPA M-50
9260 SYLWIA TRUSZKOWSKA K-40
9259 MARIUSZ WILCZYŃSKI M-40
9258 TOMASZ NAWROCKI M-40
9257 SEBASTIAN PŁONKA M-40
9256 MARIUSZ KOZŁOWSKI M-40
9255 MICHAŁ MALINOWSKI M-40
9254 GRZEGORZ GALA M-40
9253 WALDEMAR STĘPNIAK M-30
9252 PRZEMYSŁAW GŁĘBOCKI M-50
9251 MICHAŁ NIEŻURAWSKI M-40
9250 PIOTR SADOWSKI M-30
9249 MARIUSZ KORONA M-40
9248 JAROSŁAW BIELSKI M-50
9247 ROBERT ZARZYCKI M-50
9246 URSZULA LEJAWKA K-40
9245 ANDRZEJ TURZYK M-40
9244 MARCIN KAPTURSKI M-40
9243 KRZYSZTOF CICHOSZ M-40
9242 IRENEUSZ GOLEC M-30
9241 DMYTRO BURLAK M-20
9240 PAWEŁ KRAWCZYK M-40
9239 MACIEJ MRÓWKA M-50
9238 DANIEL JAKUBOWSKI M-40
9237 STEPHEN CLEARY M-50
9236 MAREK LIS M-40
9235 TOMASZ RUSZCZAK M-50
9234 MACIEJ FERDYN M-30
9233 KRZYSZTOF KUCHARSKI M-60
9232 TOMASZ PANUFNIK M-40
9231 JAKUB KARPIŃSKI M-30
9230 ANNA MIKOŁAJCZYK K-30
9229 RYSZARD BREJNAK M-50
9228 ADAM SZ M-30
9227 DAMIAN CIURA M-30
9226 JUSTYNA MACIASZEK K-40
9225 TOMASZ KRAWCEWICZ M-40
9224 MARCIN KACZOREK M-40
9223 MAGDALENA SODOŚ K-40
9222 GABRIEL SIERUGA M-40
9221 PIOTR TOPOLSKI M-30
9220 ŁUKASZ SMOLAGA M-30
9219 KONRAD GRABOWSKI M-40
9218 ANIA KARPIŃSKA K-40
9217 PIOTR SŁAWIŃSKI M-50
9216 ANNA DĄBKOWSKA K-40
9215 MARIUSZ JANKOWSKI M-50
9214 SŁAWOMIR GRYSZKIEWICZ M-30
9213 GRZEGORZ SZCZEPAŃSKI M-40
9212 JACEK KOMOR M-30
9211 KACPER KRETKOWSKI M-30
9210 JAROSŁAW ORCZYKOWSKI M-40
9209 PAWEŁ KRZYŻANOWSKI M-30
9208 ROBERT WAROWNY M-40
9207 MAREK WASILEWICZ M-40
9206 ARKADIUSZ MIKOS M-40
9205 RADOSŁAW ODZIEMCZYK M-40
9204 WOJCIECH DYBCIO M-40
9203 MARCIN DRABARZ M-30
9202 PRZEMYSŁAW RUKAT M-30
9201 JAROSŁAW KAWERSKI M-20
9200 ADAM ABRAMCZYK M-30
9199 CRISTIAN DUCA M-40
9198 TOMASZ PŁATOS M-40
9197 MARCIN SĄGOL M-30
9196 IWONA PIOTROWSKA K-40
9195 KRZYSZTOF JÓŹWIAK M-40
9194 PIOTR BIERNACKI M-50
9193 TERESA RICHOZ K-60
9192 ARTUR BIŃKOWSKI M-30
9191 MADHUSUDAN RAO M-40
9190 PRZEMYSŁAW JAŚNIEWSKI M-40
9189 ŁUKASZ PACHOLSKI M-30
9188 GRZEGORZ WILK M-50
9187 LEONARD MILCIN M-40
9186 KRYSTIAN STĘPIEŃ M-20
9185 KRYSTIAN BUGAJSKI M-40
9184 EWA WIESIK-SZEWCZYK K-50
9183 GRZEGORZ KICIŃSKI M-40
9182 MICHAŁ MOLENDA M-30
9181 MICHAŁ ZIELIŃSKI M-30
9180 OLENA DENYSENKO K-30
9179 SEBASTIAN SCHWIERZ M-30
9178 MATEUSZ FIRLĄG M-40
9177 ALEKSANDRA ONUSZKIEWICZ K-30
9176 PIOTR MAŁECKI M-50
9175 DARIUSZ NOWAKOWSKI M-40
9174 JACEK MAŁECKI M-50
9173 ALEKSANDRA BEDNAREK K-20
9172 MATEUSZ KLECZAJ M-30
9171 EWELINA GĘBSKA K-40
9170 BOGDAN HOŁOWIECKI M-50
9169 KAROL IGNATOWICZ M-30
9168 ŁUKASZ MAZURKIEWICZ M-20
9167 JAKUB JANISZEWSKI M-30
9166 TOMASZ KUPIEC M-20
9165 MICHAŁ BINEK M-40
9164 DANIEL STĘPNIAK M-30
9163 KAMILA ZIELONKA K-40
9162 MARCIN KOŁTUN M-50
9161 PAWEŁ ZIEBA M-30
9160 JACEK ZIELONKA M-40
9159 ANNA MARCINKIEWICZ K-40
9158 KRZYSZTOF SZYJKA M-40
9157 KATARZYNA KUSA K-50
9156 ROBERT DUL M-40
9155 MATEUSZ AFFEK M-20
9154 SOBIESŁAW KOZŁOWSKI M-40
9153 MARCIN SZCZEPANIAK M-40
9152 MONIKA PIKURA K-40
9151 EDYTA BLOCH K-30
9150 DAMIAN PIASKOWSKI M-20