32. Bieg Powstania Warszawskiego - 10 km - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
- GRETA WALTER K-30
- MARCIN KIELCZYK M-30
- RAJMUND GÓRECKI M-40
- PIOTR ZAWODZIAN M-30
- KAMILA KOWALCZYK K-30
- ALEKSANDER STEFAŃCZYK M-20
- RADOSŁAW JABŁONKA M-40
- TARAS TELKOVSKY M-30
- TOMASZ DAWIDCZYK M-50
- KAMIL BOZYK M-30
- FILIP OSTROWSKI M-30
- ROBERT SZYMAŃSKI M-40
- SARA AFANA K-20
- MARIA GAWOR K-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW WOJTACHNIO M-30
- PIOTR KUCHTA M-40
- KAROL LEWAŃSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ KRYCHNIAK M-20
- AGNIESZKA SZYMCZAK K-30
- MICHAŁ PANASIUK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF CIEŚLAK M-50
- MARZENA SZUSZKIEWICZ K-50
- ANDRZEJ WANOWSKI M-60
- MATEUSZ ARCISZEWSKI M-30
- AGATA ŚMIAŁOWSKA K-20
- MAGDALENA WILCZYŃSKA K-30
- MATEUSZ PREISNER M-30
- ROBERT SZOSTAK M-50
- JOANNA KRZEMIEŃ K-30
- MATYLDA JÓZWICKA K-20
- TOMASZ BIEDA M-40
- ANASTASIYA TSISHKAVETS K-30
- DENYS MOROZ M-20
- BARTOSZ KUPA M-30
- DOROTA KOPER K-40
- DOROTA RUSZYŃSKA K-30
- IMAN AHMED K-20
- MARCIN PODGÓRZAK M-40
- SŁAWOMIR TARASZKIEWICZ M-40
- ADAM WARZYCHA M-20
- AGATA BATKO K-40
- JAKUB HESS M-30
- KAROLINA KOTOWSKA K-30
- KACPER SIENKIEWICZ M-30
- PAWEŁ PANEK M-30
- JAN GÓRSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ ZAKRZEWSKI M-50
- KAROLINA CHMURSKA K-20
- MICHAŁ PAKUŁA M-30
- MICHAŁ JANKOWSKI M-50
- JAKUB KLIMEK M-16
- EWA PASIERBSKA K-20
- KACPER ADAMSKI M-30
- MACIEJ WARA-WĄSOWSKI M-50
- CEZARY IMIŃSKI M-50
- KLAUDIA RUSIN K-20
- ANNA ADAMCZYK K-30
- ALICJA PTASIEWICZ K-20
- EMILIA KAJDAN K-30
- DOROTA KOSEWSKA K-50
- MONIKA SZUSTEK-CHOROŚ K-40
- MATEUSZ GORTAT M-30
- KRZYSZTOF PIECH M-50
- NINA KRÓL K-30
- PAWEŁ SZTAMA M-30
- NELA KORZENIEWSKA K-30
- YAUHENI BARANOUSKI M-30
- WERONIKA JEDLICZKA K-20
- ADAM MICHALAK M-20
- HUBERT BOCZAR M-40
- MARCIN WÓJCIK M-30
- MICHAŁ WIERZBICKI M-20
- DOROTA MAMCZURA K-30
- NICOLE STYK K-40
- CEZARY GIZIŃSKI M-30
- KLAUDIA ŁUKASIAK K-20
- MARCIN SITEK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF WRZESIŃSKI M-40
- YULIIA POLIAKOVA K-30
- AGATA ISASI-KURAN K-40
- MICHAŁ ZBYSIŃSKI M-30
- BŁAŻEJ DĘBOWSKI M-30
- ANNA WÓJCIK K-20
- PIOTR KACZMAREK M-30
- VLADYSLAV HLADKYI M-20
- LESZEK STAŃCZUK M-60
- BARTOSZ TRATKOWSKI M-40
- SYLWESTER WĄDOŁOWSKI M-40
- MONIKA GŁUSZKOWSKA K-50
- WOJCIECH TURADEK M-30
- MARCIN TADEUSZ ZIELIŃSKI M-20
- MARIA JABŁOŃSKA K-40
- PATRYCJA ŚNIECIKOWSKA K-30
- IRENA ALEKSA K-30
- KAROLINA WILK K-20
- ANETA ŻYJEWSKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA GRUDZIŃSKA K-40
- MAREK JÓŹWIK M-40
- ANNA KWIATKOWSKA K-30
- KAROLINA MAJEWSKA-KRYPA K-30
- JULIA KAPŁON K-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW MICHLEWICZ M-30
- MARTYNA BUKOWSKA K-30
- ASSAF ADIV M-70
- MAREK FIEDORUK M-40
- SYLWIA KOWERDA K-30
- ALEKSANDRA PAZIO K-30
- MARCELINA KAFARSKA K-20
- PAWEŁ ŁAZARSKI M-30
- JOSE BATALLER M-20
- MAREK SULEWSKI M-20
- JAN CZAPLIŃSKI M-40
- TETIANA PANKIEIEVA K-30
- ROBERT OCHTABIŃSKI M-40
- PIOTR SMOLIŃSKI M-40
- ADAM JASTRZĘBSKI M-40
- KATARZYNA GRZEJSZCZYK K-30
- MARCIN FIDURSKI M-30
- GRZEGORZ DYBOWSKI M-40
- KAROLINA DOMAŃSKA K-30
- GORLA PEDDABABU NARESH M-30
- KATARZYNA JAŁOSZEWSKA K-16
- KRZYSZTOF DANILUK M-40
- WALDEMAR LIPIŃSKI M-60
- JAROSŁAW PAKHOŁKOW M-30
- NORBERT NOWAKOWSKI M-40
- JOANNA HARASIMOWICZ K-30
- ROMAN GREGORCZYK M-40
- DOROTA RZEPLIŃSKA K-50
- WOJCIECH PRZYBYSZ M-40
- KRZYSZTOF PACHUT M-40
- MARIJA MIKSA K-30
- ŁUKASZ FIGURA M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW JACZEWSKI M-40
- ADAM KOWALEWSKI M-50
- KATARZYNA PILIPIUK K-30
- MARIUSZ GRUDNIAK M-40
- BARTOSZ WRÓBEL M-30
- KRZYSZTOF WILGUCKI M-20
- KRZYSZTOF ŚCIPIEŃ M-40
- MARCIN ŚWIDERSKI M-30
- ZOFIA MARCZEWSKA K-40
- KAROLINA PŁAWECKA K-30
- ANNA SKRZYPEK K-50
- MARTA POLAK K-40
- MATEUSZ MARKOWSKI M-20
- RENATA EWA BOMBOLSKA K-50
- TAMARA REGIMOWICZ K-30
- DAMIAN WIRTEK M-20
- MATEUSZ ZYCH M-30
- DOROTA ROJEK K-30
- MICHAŁ LESZCZYŃSKI M-30
- SŁAWOMIR ZAMBROWSKI M-40
- PIOTR PSZKIT M-40
- MARCIN PAKLIKOWSKI M-30
- JUSTYNA SADOWSKA K-50
- BARTOSZ OLSZEWSKI M-30
- KAJETAN SZWED M-30
- BARBARA ZEGAR K-50
- PIOTR TROCHIMCZYK M-30
- ŁUKASZ KOZŁOWSKI M-30
- EDYTA PLEWNICKA K-40
- KATARZYNA ŚCIBIOR K-40
- MICHAŁ KOWALCZYK M-40
- AGNIESZKA PAWLAK K-30
- ZUPIUSZ POMIDOROWY M-16
- TOMASZ CHACHAJ M-50
- SEBASTIAN ĆWIK M-40
- JAROSŁAW RUTKOWSKI M-30
- JAROSŁAW TOMASZEWSKI M-40
- MARTA WYSOCZYNSKA K-40
- EWA KAROŃ K-30
- ARKADIUSZ JAROS M-60
- AGNIESZKA ŻABSKA K-30
- JAKUB ŁUCZAK M-20
- MARCIN DOBEK M-40
- MACIEJ TELER M-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
0% / 300 zł
- MAŁGORZATA PĘKAŁA K-30
- ANATOLII KONDRASHOV M-20
- DENIS MEKH M-30
- JOANNA PLĄCZKOWSKA K-30
- ULADZISLAU TSIARESHKA M-20
- ADRIAN PIERA M-30
- ANNA ŻŁAK K-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ KUCEK M-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW BUDZIS M-30
- NORBERT BARTOSIAK M-30
- JAN BOBROWSKI M-20
- ANTONIO FREITAS M-30
- BARTOSZ SZANIAWSKI M-40
- MAGDALENA ARSKA K-30
- RAFAŁ GÓRSKI M-30
- JACEK SKRABACZ M-50
- ALIAKSEI ANTONAU M-40
- KATARZYNA ŚMIERCIAK K-30
- JUSTYNA KUSKOWSKA K-30
- JERZY TOKARSKI M-60
- MICHAŁ BĄKIEWICZ M-30
- MARCIN JĘDRZEJEWSKI M-30
- SZYMON SZAR M-40