32. Bieg Powstania Warszawskiego - 10 km - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
7418 BARTŁOMIEJ SZOŁAJSKI M-40
9118 BARTŁOMIEJ LASEK M-30
2587 BARTŁOMIEJ BELCZYŃSKI M-20
- BARTŁOMIEJ SZAFARZ M-40
7442 BARTŁOMIEJ MIEDZIANOWSKI M-30
5228 BARTŁOMIEJ KUBLIK M-30
2586 BARTŁOMIEJ KAŹMIERCZAK M-40
9148 BARTŁOMIEJ SZYMANIAK M-40
1189 BARTOSZ SZCZEPAŃSKI M-20
1253 BARTOSZ BOCZKOWSKI M-40
3011 BARTOSZ ULCZYCKI M-20
6824 BARTOSZ STROJEK M-40
1382 BARTOSZ KAKOL M-30
2229 BARTOSZ CZUPA M-40
2762 BARTOSZ WIDZYŃSKI M-50
5770 BARTOSZ ŚWIDRAK M-30
5192 BARTOSZ WICHROWSKI M-30
1910 BARTOSZ MAZUREK M-30
5202 BARTOSZ MATUSZEWSKI M-40
1643 BARTOSZ SZAFRAŃSKI M-20
- BARTOSZ KUPA M-30
3346 BARTOSZ POST M-20
6975 BARTOSZ BRUSIŁO M-40
6667 BARTOSZ MAĆKOWIAK M-40
- BARTOSZ MILEWSKI M-30
6223 BARTOSZ PLUCIŃSKI M-30
- BARTOSZ BADEŁEK M-20
5144 BARTOSZ DUSZYŃSKI M-30
2203 BARTOSZ TIUTIUNIK M-40
1588 BARTOSZ ZALEWSKI M-30
3135 BARTOSZ PADEREWSKI M-40
- BARTOSZ PESZAK M-30
5028 BARTOSZ KOZIŃSKI M-30
1778 BARTOSZ RYBCZYŃSKI M-20
2022 BARTOSZ BORYSEWICZ M-30
- BARTOSZ PODSAD M-30
6010 BARTOSZ FRYDLER M-30
5701 BARTOSZ SZWAJKA M-30
7023 BARTOSZ BIEDROŃ M-30
5418 BARTOSZ SOKÓŁ M-30
- BARTOSZ TRATKOWSKI M-40
2469 BARTOSZ KALETA M-20
7446 BARTOSZ BALCEREK M-30
1225 BARTOSZ DYMARSKI M-50
9084 BARTOSZ SUŁECKI M-40
5107 BARTOSZ UMIASTOWSKI M-20
7451 BARTOSZ KLIMASZEWSKI M-40
2782 BARTOSZ SKIBIŃSKI M-50
1884 BARTOSZ JASIŃSKI M-20
3229 BARTOSZ MOCEK M-20
2944 BARTOSZ SZTAJERWALD M-40
6873 BARTOSZ KITKIEWICZ M-40
1987 BARTOSZ MICHNIEWICZ M-20
1941 BARTOSZ WIERZCHOWSKI M-20
3327 BARTOSZ BOROWSKI M-30
- BARTOSZ WRÓBEL M-30
5298 BARTOSZ KOZŁOWSKI M-30
1744 BARTOSZ ŁATECKI M-40
3330 BARTOSZ GALBARCZYK M-30
- BARTOSZ OLSZEWSKI M-30
6599 BARTOSZ GOMOŁA M-30
2183 BARTOSZ WÓJCIK M-40
6505 BARTOSZ BERTRANDT M-30
5549 BARTOSZ KUCHARSKI M-20
9069 BARTOSZ GORZEJEWSKI M-30
- BARTOSZ SZANIAWSKI M-40
5941 BARTOSZ GRABOWSKI M-30
6611 BARTOSZ PUDLIK M-20
- BASIA ŁUCZAK-POKÓJ K-30
9038 BEATA CEDRO-ŁOSAK K-30
6369 BEATA KRYGIER K-30
3015 BEATA DĘBSKA K-20
2278 BEATA SARNA K-50
- BEATA PIENIĄŻKIEWICZ K-40
1716 BEATA DEMBIŃSKA K-40
6091 BEATA PLICHTA K-30
2583 BEATA GOŁACKA-PIOTROWSKA K-50
6821 BEATA SKŁADANOWSKA K-30
5090 BEATA BURY K-40
7058 BEATA SOPCZYŃSKA K-30
2117 BEATA JAWOROWSKA K-40
7176 BEATA JELENIEWSKA K-40
3319 BEATA CHMURA K-20
3369 BEATA KOZŁOWSKA K-30
5537 BEATA LAMPARSKA K-50
5811 BEATA ANTOSIAK K-30
- BEATA DĄBROWSKA K-30
5764 BEATA JUREK K-50
7112 BELINDA PEREIRA K-30
2358 BENIAMIN KLIMEK M-20
1375 BERENIKA ŻUK-DRĄŻYK K-30
6521 BERNARD SZYMAŃSKI M-30
6153 BIRHANG IJAM M-30
7025 BŁAŻEJ KISTER M-40
5583 BŁAŻEJ WIATROWSKI M-40
- BŁAŻEJ DĘBOWSKI M-30
1781 BŁAŻEJ CIEŚLIK M-16
1359 BŁAŻEJ MIECZNIKOWSKI M-30
6777 BŁAŻEJ SZADKOWSKI M-40
3360 BŁAŻEJ BINIENDA M-40
6939 BOGDAN KILIM M-50
1330 BOGDAN OSKWAREK M-50
6805 BOGDAN KORNILUK M-60
7212 BOGDAN OLESIŃSKI M-60
6258 BOGDAN PIĄTEK M-70
7088 BOGDAN MALISZEWSKI M-60
9170 BOGDAN HOŁOWIECKI M-50
2088 BOGDAN MANTUR M-50
9129 BOGNA WALICKA K-50
1847 BOGUMIŁ TURSKI M-50
2068 BOGUMIŁ SŁOMKA M-40
3278 BOGUMIŁ BOMBOLA M-50
2598 BOGUMIŁA KACZOR K-50
5601 BOGUSŁAW KLUJ M-60
9079 BOGUSŁAW KSYNA M-60
3036 BOGUSŁAW KWIATKOWSKI M-40
7109 BOGUSŁAW KASPRZAK M-60
3129 BOGUSŁAW BRYŁA M-50
2959 BOGUSŁAW MIODUSZEWSKI M-30
7216 BOGUSŁAW BALCEROWSKI M-40
1673 BORYS REMBIASZ M-20 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
220% / 300 zł
1724 BOŻENA KOWALIK K-50
5042 BOŻENA DYJAK K-60
2253 BOŻENA BAŁDYGA K-40
6067 BOŻENA GADZIŃSKA K-50
2030 BOŻENA ZANIEWICZ K-30
- BOŻENA KISIELEWICZ K-40
9147 BRIAN MASON M-40
7241 BRYGIDA KOTYNIEWICZ K-40
6152 CARLOS MEJIA TULA M-40
2380 CELINA MENDEZ K-50
1138 CEZARY SZPERNALOWSKI M-60
- CEZARY IMIŃSKI M-50
6627 CEZARY MILEWSKI M-30
- CEZARY GIZIŃSKI M-30
2670 CEZARY ORZECHOWSKI M-50
1786 CEZARY MALISZEWSKI M-60
6682 CEZARY HUBAR M-30
7381 CEZARY GUZEK M-40
2264 CEZARY MATAK M-40
1687 CEZARY RYBACZYK M-50
6688 CEZARY KMIEĆ M-50
6082 CEZARY MĘDEL M-50
6913 CEZARY DUBIEL M-20
- CEZARY KRUSZEWSKI M-30
2606 CHARLES HOLDEFER M-60
5644 CHRISTO WASILIEW M-70
1462 CHRISTOPHE LE CORRE M-50
6797 CHRISTOPHE KABUT M-40
7437 CITRA FINANDA K-20
1877 COLM MCGIVERN M-50
9199 CRISTIAN DUCA M-40
6496 CZESŁAW NOWAKOWSKI M-70
1426 CZESŁAW WARSEWICZ M-50
1756 CZESŁAW NIEDŹWIADEK M-60
3109 DAGMARA BERNATEK K-20
1198 DAGMARA POGORZELSKA K-30
2014 DAGMARA KABZIŃSKA K-40
5578 DAGMARA JAWORSKA K-30
5567 DAGMARA ORLOWSKA K-30
2207 DAGMARA SKORUPSKA K-30
2411 DAGMARA LIBER K-30
2161 DAGMARA BRZYWCZY K-30
2446 DAGMARA KRAJEWSKA K-20
5387 DAMIAN GOLĘDZINOWSKI M-20
3255 DAMIAN BIAŁOBRZESKI M-40
1451 DAMIAN JAMROZOWICZ M-40
9307 DAMIAN MAJKOWSKI M-30
5133 DAMIAN KULESZA M-30
3027 DAMIAN MIKULSKI M-40
5563 DAMIAN MAZIARZ M-30
9150 DAMIAN PIASKOWSKI M-20
1267 DAMIAN KRZYSZTOFEK M-30
1099 DAMIAN MIESZKOWSKI M-30
5834 DAMIAN KASKA M-20
7413 DAMIAN BĄBOL M-30
- DAMIAN TRUSZKOWSKI M-30
2214 DAMIAN FIEDOSIUK M-40
6131 DAMIAN TOKARSKI M-20
3174 DAMIAN JĘDRZEJEWSKI M-30
2624 DAMIAN BORYSIAK M-20
2216 DAMIAN GÓRSKI M-30
6857 DAMIAN FREJ M-30
2630 DAMIAN MITURA M-30
2911 DAMIAN BOGUSKI M-20
1236 DAMIAN DOBROWOLSKI M-20
- DAMIAN WIRTEK M-20
6317 DAMIAN ROŻEJ M-30
7087 DAMIAN ZDZIESZYŃSKI M-20
6259 DAMIAN PASIEKA M-30
9227 DAMIAN CIURA M-30
1442 DAMIAN WOLSZCZAK M-30
6540 DAMIAN WESOŁOWSKI M-20
7113 DAMIAN KOC M-20
6542 DAMIAN TOMIŁO M-20
5476 DAMIAN PANEK M-30
5762 DAMIAN JAGIEŁŁO M-40
7288 DAMIAN SZMAGLINSKI M-30
1246 DANIEL KAMIŃSKI M-30
6932 DANIEL RAJEWSKI M-40