32. Bieg Powstania Warszawskiego - 10 km - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
1500 MATEUSZ LINK M-20
5323 MARCIN SZPERNALOWSKI M-20
1564 ARKADIUSZ TOMCZYŃSKI M-20
5060 ARKADIUSZ GRABOWIEC M-20
1080 PAWEŁ REGULSKI M-20
5387 DAMIAN GOLĘDZINOWSKI M-20
6445 PATRYK MIKULSKI M-20
6544 ROBERT AMBROZIAK M-20
7477 MATEUSZ STAŃCZYK M-20
5004 MICHAŁ CHEŁCHOWSKI M-20
7317 DZMITRY RASTSIUSHEUSKI M-20
5003 JAKUB ULASZEWSKI M-20
2848 KAMIL JAROŃ M-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW OBARA M-20
2811 MARCIN SKOWROŃSKI M-20
5768 RADOSŁAW KOBUS M-20
5767 MATEUSZ RUSIN M-20
9186 KRYSTIAN STĘPIEŃ M-20
2712 ADAM ŁUKASIAK M-20
2363 DAWID CYBULSKI M-20
- MATEUSZ KOCIOŁEK M-20
6577 MIKOŁAJ BARANOWSKI M-20
5772 PAWEŁ BĘBAS M-20
5865 PIOTR BARZYCKI M-20
7416 YURII DRANCHUK M-20
1015 MICHAŁ RUTKOWSKI M-20
2008 KRZYSZTOF NIEWCZAS M-20
7417 SASHA NAZAROV M-20
6090 SZYMON CHMIEL M-20
6892 SZYMON WÓJCIK M-20
2658 PIOTR TOKARSKI M-20
6446 WOJCIECH ROJEK M-20
9290 MICHAŁ GIERAGA M-20
1088 MACIEJ IWAŃCZUK M-20
6633 PAWEŁ NOWAK M-20
2199 JAKUB PROSZEWSKI M-20
2106 ANDRII MATSEIKO M-20
7055 DANIEL CHROBOT M-20
5734 TOMASZ SZYKULSKI M-20
2081 HUBERT ŁOPĄG M-20
5671 JAKUB KULESZA M-20
1914 DANIEL REGULSKI M-20
2200 TOMASZ MANTUR M-20
3263 ADAM SZCZEPAŃSKI M-20
2936 MACIEJ ŻACZEK M-20
- SHUBHAM PRAJAPATI M-20
2266 MARIUSZ URBAŃSKI M-20
2971 JAKUB GRONCIKOWSKI M-20
- BARTŁOMIEJ GOŃDA M-20
- JACEK KOPEĆ M-20
- BARTOSZ BADEŁEK M-20
- ANDRII ANDRIIKO M-20
1659 ADRIAN SIEMIŃSKI M-20
7354 VADZIM BANDARONAK M-20
5834 DAMIAN KASKA M-20
- ALBERT LEWANDOWSKI M-20
6093 MICHAŁ JĘDRZEJCZAK M-20
2721 TOMASZ URBANIAK M-20
2977 DOMINIK RAJCZAK M-20
- JAN ROJEK M-20
- MYKHAILO CHERNOV M-20
1921 MACIEJ FRANKOWSKI M-20
2488 DOMINIK SOBÓW M-20
2587 BARTŁOMIEJ BELCZYŃSKI M-20
6450 ARKADIUSZ ZABIELSKI M-20
- MAREK POKORA M-20
5638 JAKUB TRACZYK M-20
2978 ŁUKASZ DZIERZKOWSKI M-20
7314 PAVEL KAPUSTSIN M-20
1468 KAROL ADAMIEC M-20
1591 KUBA OWCZAREK M-20
- DOMINIK RYBACKI M-20
2937 KAROL KORONA M-20
1403 MATEUSZ GAWROŃSKI M-20
6055 ŁUKASZ PIĄTEK M-20
2557 PAWEŁ BERNATEK M-20
2552 MICHAŁ MAGDZIAK M-20 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
56% / 300 zł
2400 JAKUB KĄDZIELAWA M-20
2304 JAN MATUSZNY M-20
7351 PIOTR KLEŚNIAK M-20
1730 DAWID PERZANOWSKI M-20
1820 MATEUSZ SUT M-20
- TOMASZ JAKSENDER M-20
2071 JAKUB NIEWCZAS M-20
2617 ŁUKASZ GINALSKI M-20
7153 KONRAD KOWALSKI M-20
2554 ARTUR ZARZECKI M-20
7184 DANIEL STEFANIAK M-20
5702 MACIEJ MIELCARZ M-20
6061 PIOTR MALCZEWSKI M-20
5098 NIKODEM BEDNAREK M-20
6060 ARTUR BOCZEK M-20
6987 MAKSIM PRYMAKOU M-20
7445 MATEUSZ POMASKI M-20
1280 FILIP ZĘGOTA M-20
3231 JAKUB RYSZKIEWICZ M-20
1880 KAROL SOCHA M-20
1977 ADRIAN WIECZOREK M-20
6732 DAVID NOWAK M-20
5221 MATEUSZ DESKA M-20
1881 MIKOŁAJ HUTA M-20
5227 JAKUB DUDEK M-20
6379 MATEUSZ SIEDLECKI M-20
5746 VITALII POTOROKA M-20
3225 ŁUKASZ KUTNIEWSKI M-20
7026 DANIEL PETRYKOWSKI M-20
5037 DOMINIK WYSZYŃSKI M-20
7192 VLADYSLAV USHAKOV M-20
- KAROL STACHURA M-20
- MAREK SULEWSKI M-20
6641 MICHAŁ BOŁTRYK M-20
2946 NORBERT SUSZEK M-20
3099 KACPER ZAJĄC M-20
3039 MACIEJ LULKA M-20
1884 BARTOSZ JASIŃSKI M-20
3040 MATEUSZ SIKORA M-20
5800 KAMIL SKOCZYLAS M-20
- STANISŁAW SZCZEŚNIAK M-20
2592 BARTŁOMIEJ ZDYBEL M-20
7484 KAMIL ROSŁONIEC M-20
7028 JAKUB DEKANOWSKI M-20
5422 YURII BERSHEDA M-20
- ÁNGEL SOUTULLO M-20
- JAKUB CELEJEWSKI M-20
5033 DAWID ZAJĄC M-20
- RAFAŁ KORDOWSKI M-20
- KAROL PUCHALSKI M-20
6355 MAKSYM CZERMAK M-20
3229 BARTOSZ MOCEK M-20
7485 DMITRIY YANKOVSKIY M-20
2624 DAMIAN BORYSIAK M-20
2680 KACPER GLINICKI M-20
6603 JAKUB WITKOWSKI M-20
1045 JAN MICKIEWICZ M-20
5928 ŁUKASZ OSOWICKI M-20
5711 MICHAŁ GIEDZ M-20
9155 MATEUSZ AFFEK M-20
5712 MICHAŁ GRĄDZ M-20
7151 IGOR WĄSOWICZ M-20
2524 KRZESIMIR MODELSKI M-20
- JAN JANKOWSKI M-20
- KRZYSZTOF WILGUCKI M-20
3318 BARTŁOMIEJ CZARNECKI M-20
1120 MICHAŁ ŁUSZCZYKIEWICZ M-20
5930 IVAN MALYKHIN M-20
5480 ARTUR KAMIŃSKI M-20 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
103% / 300 zł
1689 ELIASZ SYGUT M-20
2135 MICHAŁ KURNICKI M-20
6088 MACIEJ GODLEŚ M-20
2839 WIKTOR SACZKOWSKI M-20
- KONRAD BUJALSKI M-20
2911 DAMIAN BOGUSKI M-20
6538 KIRYL ULASAU M-20
1175 MATEUSZ STAŃCZYK M-20
2456 TOMASZ BAJKACZ M-20
- MIKOŁAJ PASZKOWSKI M-20
7387 DENIS ROUDA M-20
1178 IGOR PONETA M-20
- DAMIAN WIRTEK M-20
6960 MATEUSZ KLUSKIEWICZ M-20
2807 MACIEJ BRZÓSKIEWICZ M-20
1179 MICHAŁ WÓJTOWICZ M-20
3103 ARKADIUSZ DUDAS M-20
1181 ŁUKASZ FUGIEL M-20
3296 ŁUKASZ OBIDZIŃSKI M-20
- SZYMON MATYJASEK M-20
6281 PRZEMYSŁAW KLEPCZYŃSKI M-20
- PIOTR KOZŁOWSKI M-20
6029 KACPER GAŁUSZKA M-20
1366 MIRON MARCZUK M-20
9316 ADAM ZAJĄC M-20
6512 ŁUKASZ ZARĘBA M-20
9292 JACEK JASTRZĘBSKI M-20
2743 DOMINIK TUTAK M-20
1557 KYRYLO VDOVIN M-20
7282 RADOSŁAW JABŁOŃSKI M-20
6158 PATRYK JĘDRZEJCZAK M-20
7087 DAMIAN ZDZIESZYŃSKI M-20
7126 PAWEŁ LENARCIK M-20
- PATRYK GOLIASZ M-20
1206 BARTŁOMIEJ SZCZOT M-20
- KAMIL STRASZ M-20
- ANATOLII KONDRASHOV M-20
7213 JAROSŁAW BUTOWT M-20
2143 MACIEJ WOŹNIAK M-20
5548 DANIEL NOWAK M-20
- DAWID KOCENIAK M-20
5549 BARTOSZ KUCHARSKI M-20
6540 DAMIAN WESOŁOWSKI M-20
1627 JAKUB BAŃKOWSKI M-20
2144 MARCIN POKROPIŃSKI M-20
6542 DAMIAN TOMIŁO M-20
6934 HUBERT OBIDZIŃSKI M-20
2719 MATEUSZ NIEDZIÓŁKA M-20
7247 PAWEŁ TRYFON M-20
9003 MATEUSZ BAJDAK M-20
1755 EMIL JAGIELSKI M-20
2041 PIOTR ZAKRZEWSKI M-20
6862 ALEKSANDER KUŚ M-20
6611 BARTOSZ PUDLIK M-20