32. Bieg Powstania Warszawskiego - 5 km - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
- PIOTR 1811 M-20
10144 NATALIA ABRAHAMEK K-30
- MONIKA ABRAMEK K-40
16241 ARTUR ABRAMOWSKI M-30
14090 WIKTOR ABRAMUK M-40
13556 PATRICIA ABUYA K-20
13283 MARLENA ACHINGER K-30
11411 KINGA ADAMCZYK K-30
- KUBA ADAMCZYK M-20
11174 PAWEŁ ADAMCZYK M-30
11185 ANDRZEJ ADAMCZYK M-60
10736 JACEK ADAMCZYK M-50
13209 PAWEŁ ADAMIAK M-50
- MICHAŁ ADAMIAK M-20
13193 DAWID ADAMIAK M-13
- IZABELA ADAMKIEWICZ K-40
11696 ŁUKASZ ADAMKIEWICZ M-30
14423 KRZYSZTOF ADAMKOWSKI M-50
- ADAM ADAMLEWANDOWSKY M-30
13798 ERNEST ADAMOWICZ M-30
10109 WIKTORIA ADAMOWICZ K-13
10120 DARIUSZ ADAMOWICZ M-40
16064 JUSTYNA ADAMOWICZ K-50
13884 MARTYNA ADAMOWICZ K-30
13265 KRZYSZTOF ADAMOWICZ M-50
11216 ELLA ADAMS K-13
13698 ZUZANNA ADAMSKA-JEZIOREK K-30
14118 KACPER ADAMSKI M-30
16245 KATARZYNA ADAMUS K-40
- ANETA ADEREK K-30
16197 TANYA AGISHEVA K-30
10280 ELŻBIETA AJZAK K-40
16223 EVELINA AKHIIAROVA K-20
16114 MARINA AKHMEDOVA K-20
13733 CHANDRA AKKALA M-40
13281 RAFAŁ AKSAMIT M-40
11359 MARIA ALAYON K-30
10862 ZOFIA ALBERSKA K-50
10580 STANISŁAW ALEKSIŃSKI M-30
11417 MARCIN ALEKSIUK M-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
0% / 300 zł
11865 MATEUSZ AMANOWICZ M-20
10690 MARIUSZ AMPULSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ ANDROSIUK M-20
11478 BARTŁOMIEJ ANDRUCHÓW M-20
10256 GABRIELA ANDRUKOWICZ K-40
13648 ALEKSANDER ANDRUSZKIEWICZ M-20
10612 ZYGMUNT ANIOŁ M-50
10613 ALEKSANDRA ANIOŁ K-20
11008 JAN ANTOCHOWSKI M-70
11794 ADAM ANTOLAK M-20
10323 WOJCIECH ANTOLIK M-20
10456 MAGDALENA ANTOLIK K-30
- MARCIN ANTONIEWICZ M-40
10940 MICHAŁ ANTONOWICZ M-50
13532 ROBERT ANTOSIEWICZ M-50
13534 STANISŁAWA ANTOSIEWICZ K-50
- RENATA ANTOSIK K-30
- PAWEŁ ANTYS M-50
13713 RADOSŁAW ARAK M-40
13715 MAKSYMILIAN ARAK M-13
11081 ARKADIUSZ ARAŻNY M-70
14428 ELŻBIETA ARGASIŃSKA K-30
13919 MAGDALENA ARSKA K-30
11759 ARTEM ARTEMIEV M-20
13435 MONIKA ARTYSZUK K-40
13114 KAMIL ARTYSZUK M-30
13825 MERI ARUTIUNIAN K-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
0% / 300 zł
11640 MIKALAI ASIPCHUK M-40
16034 MARCIN ASŁANOWICZ M-40
16035 PAULINA ASŁANOWICZ K-40
16036 MAKSYMILIAN ASŁANOWICZ M-16
10472 RYHOR ASTAPENIA M-30
- NORBERT AUGUSTOWSKI M-20
10510 AGNIESZKA AUGUSTYNIAK-SKAWSKA K-40
13408 DMITRY AVAKIAN M-30
13414 WIOLETTA BABICKA K-40
10111 TOMASZ BABUT M-40
11436 PIOTR BABUT M-30
16243 PIOTR BABUT M-30
10697 HANNA BABUT K-16
13159 JUSTYNA BACA K-40
13109 DAMIAN BACHÓRZ M-20
13711 PIOTR BĄCZEK M-40
13647 MIKOŁAJ BACZEWSKI M-16
11102 ANETA BACZYŃSKA K-40
11125 ROBERT BACZYŃSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ BADKOWSKI M-20
- AGNIESZKA BADURSKA K-40
11621 PIOTR BADURSKI M-40
14256 MATEUSZ BADURSKI M-16
13756 NIKODEM BAEHR M-20
13832 JERZY BAGIŃSKI M-70
11145 MAGDALENA BAGLAJ K-30
13971 STANISŁAW BAJER M-70
14341 AGNIESZKA BAJEROWSKA K-50
- JACEK BAJOREK M-40
13400 ANDRZEJ BĄK M-50
13552 SYLWIA BĄK K-30
10066 PIOTR BĄK M-20
13402 HUBERT BĄK M-30
11949 ALEKSANDRA BAKA K-20
10728 DAMIAN BAKIERA M-30
11888 ALINA BALAN K-40
10800 MICHAŁ BALCERZAK M-30
10895 ANNA BALCERZAK K-30
11313 MARTA BALICKA K-30
16233 MACIEJ BALUK M-30
13142 MARCIN BAŁA M-40
10789 PIOTR BAŁAGA M-60
11437 JAN BAŁAGA M-20
11049 KRZYSZTOF BAŁAGA M-16
10354 JAKUB BANACH M-30
11249 JAROSŁAW BANACH M-40
10339 PATRYCJA BANACH-MOLECKA K-20
11148 IWONA BANACHOWICZ K-40
13735 PAWEŁ BANAŚ M-40
13152 MATEUSZ BANAŚ M-30
11863 MARCIN BANASZEK M-30
14287 GRZEGORZ BANASZEK M-40
14354 TAMARA BANDOSZ K-40
10660 JACEK BAŃKOWSKI M-50
11653 ŁUKASZ BARAN M-20
11072 IWONA BARAN K-20
- PAWEŁ BARAN M-20
10778 AGNIESZKA BARANIAK K-40
16239 MACIEJ BARANOWSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF BARAŃSKI M-30
11149 JACEK BARCIKOWSKI M-20
16008 AGNIESZKA BARDECKA K-40
16133 GRZEGORZ BARLAK M-40
13680 KATARZYNA BARSZCZEWSKA K-30
11502 ADAM BARTCZAK M-30
13656 EWA BARTKIEWICZ K-40
10906 GOSIA BARTKOWSKA K-30
14057 PAWEŁ BARTMAN M-60
11931 MAREK BARTOCHA M-30
11945 MARCIN BARTOCHA M-40
11766 WIESŁAW BARTOSIAK M-60
- MARTA BARTOSIK K-30
13259 KRYSTYNA BARTOSIK K-60
11210 MARTA BARTOSZEWSKA K-30
14164 TOMASZ BARTUŚ M-50
13566 MARTA BARTYKOWSKA K-30
13564 JACEK BARWICKI M-40
16088 BEATA BARWIŃSKA K-40
- MARCIN BASAJ M-40
13768 GRZEGORZ BASIŃSKI M-20
16093 RAFAŁ BEBELSKI M-40
- LUIZA BEBŁOT K-50
13069 KATARZYNA BECHTA K-20
13144 DAMIAN BECHTA M-30
10810 MARIUSZ BEDNARCZYK M-50
10421 URSZULA BEDNAREK K-40
11711 LIWIA BEDNARSKA K-30
13046 WIKTORIA BEDNARSKA K-20
10147 MAŁGORZATA BEDNARSKA K-40
10271 ROMAN BEDNARSKI M-50
11674 MICHAŁ BEDNARSKI M-30
10278 FILIP BEDNARZ M-30
11178 EWELINA BEDRA K-40
11180 LUCYNA BEDRA-WÓDCZYŃSKA K-40
14443 ANNA BEKIER K-40
11401 JOANNA BEKSIAK K-20
16043 MONIKA BELOWSKA-SZABAT K-30
11152 LESZEK BELOWSKI M-70
- DANIEL BEŁZ M-30
11743 ALICJA BENDKOWSKA K-30
11261 TOMASZ BENICKI M-30
10788 ASMA BENREZKALLAH K-20
16203 JAKUB BERAŚ M-40
13770 SYLWIA BERECKA K-30
14108 AGATA BEREDA K-30
11023 ALINA BEREZHNA K-20
11094 MARINA BEREZOWSKA K-20
16049 DARIUSZ BEREZOWSKI M-40
13578 JOANNA BERKO-HAAS K-40
16005 MARZENA BERKOWSKA K-40
10384 KAMIL BERLIŃSKI M-30
11400 WOJCIECH BERNAT M-40
10742 KINGA BERNE K-30
10743 MICHAŁ BERNE M-40
10771 BEATA BERNECKA K-50
- SARAH BERREHILI K-30
11773 LILIANA BIAŁAS K-13
16208 MAGDA BIAŁCZAK K-20
13549 ŻANETA BIAŁEK K-30
10068 PIOTR BIAŁEK M-30
13966 MICHAŁ BIAŁEK M-16
10673 DARIUSZ BIAŁEK M-30
10747 MICHAŁ BIAŁOBRZESKI M-70
10675 MICHAŁ BIAŁOSZEWSKI M-20
13248 JACEK BIAŁY M-40
11617 ALEKSANDRA BIEG K-30
13746 MICHAŁ BIELA M-20
10594 WALDEMAR BIELAŃSKI M-50
13920 PATRYCJA BIELAS K-20
- KATARZYNA BIELAWSKA K-50
10042 ADAM BIELAWSKI M-30
13472 KAROL BIELEC M-30
11298 JAKUB BIELECKI M-30