32. Bieg Powstania Warszawskiego - 5 km - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
11468 ABDULLAH GULER M-20
11864 ACHI COHEN K-30
11332 ADAM STASZCZYK M-20
11756 ADAM WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
10904 ADAM PALONKA M-20
- ADAM KARULAK M-20
- ADAM RAJCHEMBACH M-30
11698 ADAM SAWICKI M-20
13750 ADAM RAJCHEMBACH M-30
14116 ADAM PAWLIKOWSKI M-40
- ADAM KASICA M-40
13481 ADAM NAPIÓRKOWSKI M-40
10760 ADAM ŚWIĄTKOWSKI M-30
13203 ADAM WILGAT M-50
10863 ADAM IZYDORKIEWICZ M-40
13696 ADAM KRZYŻEWSKI M-30
11565 ADAM GOLISZ M-50
13204 ADAM CHĘĆ M-40
11426 ADAM PIEŃKOS M-30
11691 ADAM MAKSYMIUK M-40
11648 ADAM SZYBOWSKI M-40
16148 ADAM JARZEBSKI M-40
11482 ADAM DRĄCZKOWSKI M-20
10888 ADAM KOPEĆ M-13
11905 ADAM POMYKAŁA M-20
11820 ADAM ZIELIŃSKI M-40
16205 ADAM SYGA M-50
11550 ADAM DĄBROWSKI M-20
10994 ADAM KOWALEWSKI M-50
13896 ADAM TEKIENIEWSKI M-30
- ADAM MAKOWSKI M-50
10624 ADAM PĘSIEK M-40
13603 ADAM SACZKO M-30
11393 ADAM BURY M-30
10293 ADAM CHLAŚCIAK M-30
13309 ADAM STASIEWICZ M-20
11502 ADAM BARTCZAK M-30
13173 ADAM BUGAJSKI M-40
10737 ADAM JĘDRZEJCZYK M-30
14039 ADAM ŁAWNICKI M-20
13669 ADAM NISKI M-20
10042 ADAM BIELAWSKI M-30
10226 ADAM FABIJAŃCZYK M-40
- ADAM ADAMLEWANDOWSKY M-30
13679 ADAM KACZMAREK M-30
13693 ADAM KUBEŁ M-40
10844 ADAM MUSUR M-70
- ADAM PIOTROWSKI M-50
11001 ADAM SIWINSKI M-40
16192 ADAM KŁAPSZTA M-50
11024 ADAM DZIĘGIELEWSKI M-30
16075 ADAM GISZTER M-40
11794 ADAM ANTOLAK M-20
10639 ADAM BLAZEJEWICZ M-60
- ADAM NYC M-20
10352 ADRIAN PAWŁOWSKI M-30
14386 ADRIAN SMOLEWSKI M-20
14466 ADRIAN SIMIONOV M-30
11338 ADRIAN NARUSZKO M-20
13956 ADRIAN DOLECKI M-30
10907 ADRIAN ŚWIERGOCKI M-30
11795 ADRIAN DADACZ M-30
11811 ADRIAN SZCZESIK M-30
11031 ADRIAN WOJTCZAK M-40
10205 ADRIAN KACZOROWSKI M-40
- ADRIAN CYTAWA M-30
13382 ADRIAN RYDZ M-30
11253 ADRIAN FILIPIAK M-20
- ADRIAN DRÓŻDŻ M-30
13707 ADRIAN ŁABĘDŹ M-20
13845 ADRIAN ŁUKASIAK M-30
14103 ADRIAN GOŹDZIK M-30
10346 ADRIAN WIŚNIEWSKI M-20
13371 ADRIANA RUDZIŃSKA K-20
10410 ADRIANA GRACA K-30
14418 ADRIANA PLIŻGA-WOJTUNIK K-40
16062 ADRIANNA DEMBOWIAK K-30
11390 ADRIANNA OSTROWSKA K-20
10455 ADRIANNA BOROWICZ K-30
13463 ADRIANNA GNIADEK K-20
14177 ADRIANNA PUGACZ K-20
10532 AGATA BOCZAR K-40
10644 AGATA MURAWSKA K-50
10757 AGATA KLOGE K-40
13054 AGATA PACHOLSKA K-30
13555 AGATA KRAJ K-30
14269 AGATA ROMANOWSKA K-30
14406 AGATA WIŚNIEWSKA K-20
13830 AGATA SZYMAŃSKA K-40
14122 AGATA KOWALSKA K-30
10064 AGATA IWANIUK K-13
11131 AGATA DYMCZAK K-30
13239 AGATA PRASEK K-40
11594 AGATA KOPERA K-20
11434 AGATA GRYGOWSKA K-30
10073 AGATA MIKULSKA-SIENKIEWICZ K-40
10291 AGATA WIECZOREK K-30
10586 AGATA CZARKOWSKA-KOŁACZ K-40
13501 AGATA ZIEMBICKA K-50
11283 AGATA KOCZOROWSKA K-30
13419 AGATA BORÓWKA K-30
13843 AGATA KŁOSOWICZ-GARBAL K-30
14253 AGATA MAGIERA K-40
13716 AGATA KAŁUŻYŃSKA K-30
- AGATA PIOTROWICZ K-30
10129 AGATA DRACHAL K-30
10152 AGATA PIĄTEK K-40
10096 AGATA PUCHALSKA K-20
953 AGATA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-20
13789 AGATA GORTAT K-20
11881 AGATA NOWAK K-30
10299 AGATA GAJDA-SABAK K-40
14108 AGATA BEREDA K-30
13509 AGATA WRZESIŃSKA K-40
14216 AGNIESZKA WIŚLIŃSKA K-40
11369 AGNIESZKA KORNACKA K-20
13124 AGNIESZKA KOWALSKA K-50
14218 AGNIESZKA BRAŃSKA K-30
10470 AGNIESZKA GOŁĘBIOWSKA K-30
10726 AGNIESZKA PIETRZAK K-40
14180 AGNIESZKA KERNER K-50
11211 AGNIESZKA ROSIAK K-20
16261 AGNIESZKA JURGA K-30
- AGNIESZKA ŁOŃ K-40
16149 AGNIESZKA NIKIEL K-30
13751 AGNIESZKA ROSZKOWSKA K-30
11751 AGNIESZKA WIEWIURA K-30
14473 AGNIESZKA RACZYŃSKA K-40
16052 AGNIESZKA HENDZLIK K-30
16147 AGNIESZKA BOCHNIAK K-30
10733 AGNIESZKA PRZYBYSZ K-30
10707 AGNIESZKA HARABURDA K-40
- AGNIESZKA MATCZAK K-50
10432 AGNIESZKA KAMIŃSKA K-40
11542 AGNIESZKA MONIK K-50
11077 AGNIESZKA PĘCZEK K-30
10023 AGNIESZKA SAWICKA K-30
11545 AGNIESZKA BODYCH K-30
- AGNIESZKA BADURSKA K-40
- AGNIESZKA TOKARZEWSKA K-40
13783 AGNIESZKA SZMURŁO K-40
10581 AGNIESZKA WÓJTOWICZ K-40
16201 AGNIESZKA BORKOWSKA K-30
13962 AGNIESZKA ŚWIETLIK K-20
10368 AGNIESZKA RYMARZ K-40
11929 AGNIESZKA KOWALIK K-30
13303 AGNIESZKA CHMIELEWSKA K-30
16137 AGNIESZKA WILK K-50
14450 AGNIESZKA SAWICKA K-50
10210 AGNIESZKA KAMIŃSKA K-40
11187 AGNIESZKA DĄBEK K-40
16008 AGNIESZKA BARDECKA K-40
10168 AGNIESZKA PAWLIKOWSKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA ZYGMUNT K-40
10510 AGNIESZKA AUGUSTYNIAK-SKAWSKA K-40
14424 AGNIESZKA SZENK K-40
13068 AGNIESZKA MROCZEK K-30
13413 AGNIESZKA MATUSIAK- BOZIK K-40
11221 AGNIESZKA SIWCZAK K-30
14023 AGNIESZKA RYBICKA K-40
- AGNIESZKA GUDANIEC K-40
11098 AGNIESZKA ROLBIECKA K-40
11281 AGNIESZKA WIESZTORT K-40
11195 AGNIESZKA TOMASZEWSKA K-40
14169 AGNIESZKA JAPOLA - JANKOWSKA K-50
10988 AGNIESZKA FLIS K-40
10689 AGNIESZKA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-40
10443 AGNIESZKA ZAWADKA K-50
14437 AGNIESZKA TROJANOWSKA K-40
10955 AGNIESZKA KISIEL K-30
14438 AGNIESZKA BRZOZOWSKA K-40
13706 AGNIESZKA MISIAK K-50
14364 AGNIESZKA OPONOWICZ K-40
14341 AGNIESZKA BAJEROWSKA K-50
10778 AGNIESZKA BARANIAK K-40
10970 AGNIESZKA CZERCZAK K-50
14356 AGNIESZKA MICHALUK K-40
13652 AGNIESZKA KIETLIŃSKA K-40
13637 AGNIESZKA IWANIUK K-40
13218 AGNIESZKA RZĄSOWSKA K-30
10229 AGNIESZKA JEDLICZKO K-50
10592 AGNIESZKA TUROWSKA K-50
- AGNIESZKA SZYMCZAK K-30
13743 AGNIESZKA ORŁOWSKA K-30
14485 AGNIESZKA NICIEJEWSKA-KANTHAK K-20
- AGNIESZKA SZADKOWSKA K-30
10921 AGNIESZKA CICHOSZ K-30
- AGNIESZKA KOWALCZYK K-40
- AGNIESZKA GORTAT K-40
- AGNIESZKA MACHOWSKA K-30
10459 AGNIESZKA ŁEPKOWSKA K-30
16010 AGNIESZKA KALINOWSKA K-40
13027 AGNIESZKA WÓJCIK K-30
10901 AGNIESZKA ENGEL K-16
- AGNIESZKA KARAŚ K-40
10530 AGNIESZKA PASZKOWSKA K-40
- AGNIESZKA PAJĄK K-30
11117 AGNIESZKA SOKOLOWSKA K-40
13650 AGNIESZKA TORZEWSKA K-40
10190 AGNIESZKA KONOPKA K-20