32. Bieg Powstania Warszawskiego - 5 km - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
- ARKADIUSZ JERZYŃSKI M-60
- MONIKA PIEKARSKA-KARPIŃSKA K-40
- MARIUSZ STAROŚCIAK M-40
- BARBARA LEŚNIAK K-13
- SUK HEE KIM K-40
- PATRYCJA KRALA K-20
- PIOTR TABACZKA M-40
- SŁAWOMIR SZCZERKOWSKI M-40
- DANIEL BŁASZCZYK M-50
- BARBARA GURSIEL K-30
- ANNA WARCHULSKA K-30
- RAFAŁ KILIAŃSKI M-50
- ADAM RAJCHEMBACH M-30
- DANIEL SYKUŁA M-30
- RAFAŁ FRANCUZ M-40
- VLADYSLAV HORBOV M-30
- MAGDALENA DRABICKA K-30
- MIKOŁAJ RETYK M-30
- ANIA MŁYNARCZYK K-30
- ALEKSANDRA PETRÓW-SKONIECZNA K-30
- PIOTR TOMASZEWSKI M-16
- MARCIN DRAMIŃSKI M-30
- RENATA STOCKA K-30
- MICHAŁ KARBOWNIK M-30
- KACPER PIETRENKO M-30
- RAFAŁ NAPIERAJ M-40
- KAROL TRĘBARCZYK M-30
- KACPER GUZOWSKI M-30
- SARAH BERREHILI K-30
- RADOSŁAW KILJAŃSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA ŁOŃ K-40
- ROBERT WASILEWSKI M-50
- KATARZYNA RĘDZIO K-30
- JAKUB SADOWSKI M-30
- MAGDALENA SAŁANIEWSKA K-50
- TOMASZ KOLOS M-30
- DANIEL BEŁZ M-30
- MICHAŁ PULIT M-20
- BARTŁOMIEJ JANOWSKI M-20
- SYLWIA KUCHARSKA K-40
- KATARZYNA BERNADETTA OLSZEWSKA K-40
- ANDRZEJ SZYRWIŃSKI M-60
- NATALIA WASIK K-30
- ARYNA LUKI K-20
- WIKTORIA TRZOSEK K-20
- ALEKSANDRA KOŚCIUKIEWICZ K-30
- PAWEŁ ANTYS M-50
- DANIEL LERKA M-40
- LUIZA BEBŁOT K-50
- EWA GRZEBSKA K-60
- ANETA FABIANSKA K-40
- KUBA ADAMCZYK M-20
- ALICJA SMOLEWSKA K-50
- TATYANA ROGOVSKAYA K-40
- ANNA LATOSZEWSKA K-50
- ALICJA LEŚNIAK K-20
- MAGDALENA WIECZOREK K-40
- HONEY NARENDRAN K-30
- ANNA KACPRZAK K-40
- MARYIA DADYCHYNA K-40
- MACIEJ WITKOWSKI M-30
- MIKOŁAJ KLUCZNIAK M-20
- MONIKA ABRAMEK K-40
- ILONA PAWŁOWSKA K-30
- CECYLIA GUZEWICZ K-20
- TATYANA KOWALCZUK K-20
- MAŁGORZATA KOWALSKA K-30
- MIKOŁAJ KUBICZ M-40
- EWA WÓJCIK K-40
- ALEKSANDER KRUK M-20
- MAJA NAMACZYŃSKA K-20
- BARTOSZ SROKA M-30
- AGNIESZKA TOKARZEWSKA K-40
- USMONBEK SULTONBEKOV M-20
- ANITA TELAKOWSKA K-40
- ADRIAN CYTAWA M-30
- MACIEJ HAWRUS M-20
- DARIUSZ ŻAGLEWSKI M-40
- KARINA JEZIERSKA K-40
- ROBERT MUSZYNSKI M-50
- MAREK MAREK M-40
- VINAY SHARMA M-20
- MONIKA GABINECKA K-40
- JUSTYNA GŁOWACKA K-30
- ŁUKASZ BADKOWSKI M-20
- MICHAŁ WOJTUNIK M-40
- PAWEŁ ZASTOCKI M-30
- PAWEŁ RZECZYCKI M-40
- ANNA JOCHYMCZYK K-40
- PAWEŁ ROWIŃSKI M-40
- ANNA HURSKA K-20
- DAMIAN WIERZCHOWSKI M-30
- MACIEJ CECOT M-30
- WOJCIECH WOLSKI M-40
- EDYTA JAWORSKA K-30
- WIESŁAW DUDAS M-60
- SŁAWOMIR PIELA M-50
- MARTYNA DOPIERAŁA-GAĆ K-30
- WIKTORIA KOCISZEWSKA K-20
- PAWEŁ RATYŃSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA GUDANIEC K-40
- JOANNA RÓŻAŃSKA K-30
- KATARZYNA LUBASZEWSKA-SUŁEK K-20
- FILIP SIERANT M-40
- KAMIL CIEPIEŃKO M-40
- RAFAŁ PATZER M-40
- MIŁOSZ PIEKARSKI M-20
- RAFAŁ KUŹNIARSKI M-30
- ANETA SMOLIŃSKA K-30
- DENIS ROUDA M-20
- SAAD BOUCHEBKA M-20
- KATERYNA YAROSHEVSKA K-20
- ANDRZEJ PALUSZKIEWICZ M-30
- IWONA KARWOWSKA K-30
- ADRIAN DRÓŻDŻ M-30
- PRZEMEK RAWSKI M-40
- ANNA WALASIEWICZ K-30
- RENATA NOWICKA K-40
- BEATA WITKOWSKA K-40
- SYLWIA HARASIMIUK K-20
- ŁUKASZ ZYCH M-30
- MATEUSZ HABIGIER M-16
- ZBIGNIEW WÓDZ M-50
- WOJCIECH GRUSZCZYŃSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA CZEKAJ K-30
- TOMASZ JAKSENDER M-20
- SŁAWOMIR STAŃSKI M-60
- TITAS LUKOSIUS M-13
- TOMEK NOWAKOWSKI M-40
- IZA BONISŁAWSKA K-40
- ARKADIUSZ MAZUREK M-40
- MACIEJ MÓRAWSKI M-30
- PIOTR KACZYŃSKI M-40
- MAGDA UBA K-30
- ŁUKASZ KRZYŻEWSKI M-30
- SABINA ROWIŃSKA K-30
- PATRYCJA GREMPKA K-20
- WIKTORIA MURZYNOWSKA K-20
- ZBIGNIEW LESZEK M-60
- KRYSTIAN BUGAJSKI M-40
- EMILIA ZBUCKA K-30
- EKATERINA IVANOVA K-20
- MARCIN CEBULA M-40
- MARIA TARGOSZ-GAJEWSKA K-16
- MAŁGORZATA WILCZYŃSKA K-40
- KAMIL PAWELEC M-30
- ALEKSANDER MRÓZ M-30
- AGATA PIOTROWICZ K-30
- ADAM ADAMLEWANDOWSKY M-30
- TOMASZ STASIAK M-40
- MAKSYMILIAN ŁAGOCKI M-20
- MONIKA SZYMASZEK K-30
- MARIUSZ KRUPA M-30
- DAWID WNĘK M-30
- ARTUR PŁUCIENNIK M-50
- KAROL JASKULSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ WRONA M-20
- ADAM PIOTROWSKI M-50
- ARKADIUSZ SEKUŁA M-20
- AREK PADYSZ M-40
- AGNIESZKA SZYMCZAK K-30
- KLAUDIA SZATAŁOWICZ K-20
- KAROLINA WIELOPOLSKA K-30
- DOROTA STĘPIEŃ K-30
- MARCIN SZCZEPEK M-40
- EDYTA MICHALSKA K-40
- KONRAD KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-30
- NATALIA KUZIEL K-30
- KAROLINA SPALTABAKA K-20
- ALEKSANDRA STRAZIŃSKA K-30
- NADEZDA EVSTAFYEVA K-30
- KATARZYNA BIELAWSKA K-50
- AGNIESZKA GORTAT K-40
- KAROLINA MIODUSZEWSKA K-40
- SEBASTIAN KALENKO M-40
- JOANNA KASZYŃSKA K-30
- MICHAŁ PILCZYŃSKI M-30
- TOMASZ KONIECKI M-50
- FABIAN KEDZIERSKI M-13
- PIOTR BURNATOWICZ M-20
- JACEK BOBOWSKI M-40
- MACIEJ KRÓL M-40
- MAGDALENA KŁĘK K-40
- DARIA PILIS K-20
- NAZARII NIKOLOV M-20
- MATEUSZ NIEDZIÓŁKA M-20
- AGNIESZKA KARAŚ K-40
- MONIKA BORUC K-20
- MACIEJ POTWÓR NOWAKOWSKI M-50
- HUBERT BUCZYŃSKI M-20
- AGNIESZKA PAJĄK K-30
- BEATA KULBICKA K-40
- ILONA CZERSKA K-30
- ADAM NYC M-20
- BOGUMIŁ HAJDACKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ WICIŃSKI M-50
- ANTONINA SZYDLIK K-40
- ANDRZEJ SYNAJEWSKI M-40
- KACPER CZECHOWICZ-DŁUGOŁĘCKI M-20
- DANIEL ŁYSZCZEK M-30