32. Bieg Powstania Warszawskiego - 5 km - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
- BARBARA LEŚNIAK K-13
10308 JAGODA GOCAŁEK K-13
16099 ANTONINA SZELAGOWSKA K-13
10109 WIKTORIA ADAMOWICZ K-13
11773 LILIANA BIAŁAS K-13
10609 MAJA DUDEK K-13
10064 AGATA IWANIUK K-13
10247 MAGDALENA DUBAN K-13
11173 MAJA PIOTROWSKA K-13
16021 POLA WYRWAS K-13
14245 BARBARA FABISIAK K-13
13967 LAURA WIESZTORT K-13
11516 NINA STYKOWSKA K-13
10898 JULIA GRZEGOREK K-13
10977 ANTONINA SUŁEK K-13
10033 ALEKSANDRA FRYDLER K-13
11216 ELLA ADAMS K-13
11503 AMELIA ZAKRZEWSKA K-13
16107 MAJA ŚWIERAD K-13
14298 AMELIA SZAFAROWICZ K-13
11893 MAŁGOSIA M K-13
14060 GABRIELA PUŁAWSKA K-13
11575 POLA HAJEWSKA K-13
11336 APOLONIA GERWEL K-13
11463 BARBARA ZASADOWSKA K-13
11526 MIRA DUDA K-13
14214 OLA MOTYKA K-13
10300 JOANNA SABAK K-13
- EMILIA WIERZBICKA K-16
13164 NATALIA SZURMAK K-16
13351 LENA ZDANIEWICZ K-16
- JULIA KRZESIŃSKA K-16
11382 MATYLDA GÓRAJSKA K-16
10759 MICHALINA JANCZYN K-16
10243 JULIA KISIELEWSKA K-16
10611 IGA MEYER K-16
10200 ZOFIA ŁATACZ K-16
10533 KINGA ŁAPKO K-16
11132 OLIWIA WITKOWSKA K-16
10543 ANASTAZJA GAWRYSZEWSKA K-16
13867 WERONIKA LISOWSKA K-16
10579 GABRIELA JASTRZĘBSKA K-16
11030 ALICJA BRODOWSKA K-16
11543 ALEKSANDRA TWARDOWSKA K-16
13813 PATRYCJA CHALUPCZYŃSKA K-16
- NATALIA UCHOWICZ K-16
14497 WIKTORIA MADEJ K-16
10941 KATARZYNA JANKOWSKA K-16
13810 MARTA MAŁEK K-16
10802 JULIA CHARUBIN K-16
11225 JULIA ŻÓRAWSKA K-16
13834 HANNA SUCHARSKA K-16
13839 WERONIKA SUSZEK K-16
13975 JULIA PAWŁOWSKA K-16
14282 MARIKA BONISŁAWSKA K-16
- SONIA MAZURKIEWICZ K-16
10121 MARIA PRĘDKA K-16
10982 ZOFIA CZAJKOWSKA K-16
- MARIA TARGOSZ-GAJEWSKA K-16
10409 ŁUCJA RYBACZYK K-16
13905 ALEKSANDRA RUDIENKOWA K-16
- EMILIA HAWRYLUK K-16
11461 MARIA ZASADOWSKA K-16
10224 ZOFIA STAWSKA K-16
11410 MAJA DĄBROWSKA K-16
10232 JUSTYNA DUBAN K-16
10901 AGNIESZKA ENGEL K-16
16077 ALEKSANDRA GISZTER K-16
10697 HANNA BABUT K-16
14378 ANGELIKA CIÓŁKOWSKA K-16
10301 EWA SABAK K-16
14459 MARTYNA MACIEJEWSKA K-20
13324 JULIA WITTLIEB K-20
- PATRYCJA KRALA K-20
16208 MAGDA BIAŁCZAK K-20
10005 KAROLINA NERĆ K-20
13399 PATRYCJA KRAWCZYK K-20
10879 MARTA ŻAK K-20
16113 ALEKSANDRA WARCHOŁ K-20
11553 ZUZANNA CELEJEWSKA K-20
14063 ALEKSANDRA WIELGOMAS K-20
13774 MARTA SOŁTYSIAK K-20
16086 BLANKA LODZIK K-20
13620 SYLWIA SKAŁOŃ K-20
- FARAH TRIKI K-20
10329 DARIA SPYCHAŁA K-20
14105 OLENA PASICHNYK K-20
13653 KLARA GODLEWSKA K-20
11774 DARIIA SHCHEHELSKA K-20
11103 MAGDALENA KOŁACZYŃSKA K-20
14226 KAROLINA TENDERENDA K-20
14225 ALEKSANDRA PADUCH K-20
10295 MARTA MARCZEWSKA K-20
- ALEKSANDRA TARKA K-20
- ARYNA LUKI K-20
10678 VOLHA SKIRUK K-20
13556 PATRICIA ABUYA K-20
11254 WIKTORIA DUDEK K-20
11779 MARTA SOSNOWICZ K-20
11000 WERONIKA GRZĄDKOWSKA K-20
10908 WERONIKA PRASAŁ K-20
13454 HELENA KRAWIECKA K-20
14041 ZUZA NAKIELSKA K-20
13778 PAULINA ROGALSKA K-20
14066 JUSTYNA WRÓBLEWSKA K-20
10429 EWA STĘPIEŃ K-20
13688 IZABELA DANYS K-20
10613 ALEKSANDRA ANIOŁ K-20
11130 NATALIA PIASECKA K-20
13456 KAROLINA GRABSKA K-20
11390 ADRIANNA OSTROWSKA K-20
10136 MARTYNA RUDNIK K-20
- CECYLIA GUZEWICZ K-20
13872 OKSANA SIVTSOVA K-20
11480 MARTA KORABOWICZ K-20
10067 PATRYCJA PROCEK K-20
- VALERIIA MIRONETC K-20
10711 MARTA LISZEWSKA K-20
10105 KAROLINA PIWOŃSKA K-20
11649 NATALIA PIETREWICZ K-20
14069 ZOFIA GŁODOWSKA K-20
10839 MARTA REJ-WITT K-20
- MARTA NAPORA K-20
13968 MARIA GREGORCZYK K-20
10582 SYLWIA DROBOT K-20
10686 REGINA WINIARSKA K-20
14201 KAJA PIWOŃSKA K-20
10751 KLAUDIA ŁUKASIAK K-20
10622 ALEKSANDRA KACPRZAK K-20
11094 MARINA BEREZOWSKA K-20
13332 ANETA WIGŁASZ K-20
13334 BEATA KŁOSIEWICZ K-20
10170 MONIKA KUJAWA K-20
11096 MARTYNA DWOJEWSKA K-20 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
65% / 300 zł
11510 JANA BORUSZEWSKA K-20
11318 DOMINIKA GOŁASIEWICZ K-20
11712 ZOFIA KELLER K-20
11421 NICOLA BYSIŃSKA K-20
11714 PAULINA GRELA K-20
14426 MONIKA KOGUT K-20
11839 KAROLINA PEŁKA K-20
13551 ALEKSANDRA PEPLAK K-20
10869 YULIANA KRUTAYA K-20
11512 ULADZISLAVA MAHER K-20
11745 AGNIESZKA OLECHOWSKA K-20
13111 NATALIA KACZOR K-20
11515 KLAUDIA SOWIŃSKA K-20
14195 ZUZANNA ROMAŃSKA K-20
13110 MAGDALENA MIŁKOWSKA K-20
11196 EWELINA SIEJK K-20
- KATARZYNA KONIECZNA K-20
16114 MARINA AKHMEDOVA K-20
11706 MARIA WODYŃSKA K-20
11072 IWONA BARAN K-20
13881 MARTA MOSZCZYŃSKA K-20
13460 JOANNA ZEMBROWSKA K-20
13908 ZOSIA PRZYBYSZEWSKA K-20
13495 ALEKSANDRA BOROWIŃSKA K-20
14391 ALICJA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-20
11391 AGNIESZKA ZATORSKA K-20
10008 DARIA GAWŁOWSKA K-20
- EKATERINA IVANOVA K-20
13904 ALICJA BUDZIŃSKA K-20
13645 EWELINA JEZIERSKA K-20
11324 ALICJA WOLSKA K-20
16207 ELWIRA KRASUSKA K-20
14332 ANASTASIIA MITIUSHKINA K-20
10975 MAGDALENA KOŁODZIEJSKA K-20
13046 WIKTORIA BEDNARSKA K-20
10453 JULIA JASZCZUK K-20
10846 ELWIRA SIERACZYŃSKA K-20
10591 KAROLINA SAKOWSKA-WITKOWSKA K-20
14294 OLEKSANSRA TROSHYNA K-20
14489 KAROLINA BORKOWSKA K-20
14006 BOGDANA SIGAL K-20
13398 ZUZANNA PYSZEL K-20
13906 IRYNA KLIUCHKO K-20
10045 JULIA WAMIL K-20
14007 MAŁGORZATA JAKUBAS K-20
14485 AGNIESZKA NICIEJEWSKA-KANTHAK K-20
13773 EWA PASIERBSKA K-20
13485 ANNA KOMINEK K-20
11812 NATALIA DOMOŃ K-20
13266 PAULINA KUREK K-20
14257 SYLWIA NOWICKA K-20
10783 ALINA LOZYUK K-20
13048 JUSTYNA PODLASIŃSKA K-20
13558 KAROLINA PIOTROWSKA K-20
- WERONIKA STOŃ K-20
14259 DOMINIKA CHOSZCZ K-20
11002 ZUZANNA RYCKO K-20
13086 ALEKSANDRA LIS K-20
- ANNA CHAHOVETS K-20
14264 GABRIELA GRYNCZEL K-20
11579 JOANNA KUCZYŃSKA K-20
10752 OLIWIA ROŚCISZEWSKA K-20
14127 KATARZYNA STĘPIEŃ K-20
13682 JOANNA PAWEŁEK K-20
- POLA WIERZBOWSKA K-20
10903 WIKTORIA DABINSKA K-20