2. Nice To Fit You Warszawska Dycha - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- WOJCIECH PUPEK M-30
23007 JOANNA SZCZEPANIK K-40
23023 MAJA GÓRKA K-24
23039 ANNA ADAMCZYK K-30
- ROBERT CHOJECKI M-24
23071 ROBERT JEREMIN M-50
20710 KATARZYNA ODOROWICZ K-50
23087 MACIEJ WILCZAK M-16
23103 WOJCIECH GIL M-50
23119 IZABELA GRZEGRZÓŁKA K-50
23135 JAN KRYPA M-60
23151 NATALIA KACZOR K-24
- JUSTYNA LECIEJEWSKA K-30
23168 JUSTYNA LASEK K-24
23184 JAKUB WŁOSZCZEWSKI M-30
23200 MICHAŁ PRZYWARA M-40
23361 ALEKSANDRA GRZEGORCZYK K-24
23216 MARTYNA JACZEWSKA K-30
- MICHAŁ GOLEŃ M-40
23232 KATARZYNA DĄBROWSKA K-40
23248 MACIEJ TOPOLSKI M-30
23264 TOMASZ KOSIERADZKI M-30
- ANAR ARINOVA K-30
23619 DARIUSZ BUDZIK M-50
23296 ZUZANNA RUSZKOWSKA K-24
23312 DANIEL CIURKOT M-30
- LECHOSŁAW POLAK M-60
23328 SYLWIA FRYDRYSIAK K-50
23344 KAMIL WIECZOREK M-30
23377 KARINA BIAŁEK K-24
20483 HADAS LAHAV ADIV K-70
23393 AGNIESZKA BIERNACKA K-50
23409 KINGA DZIERŻANOWSKA K-30
24827 MARCIN FABISIAK M-40
23425 SYLWIA BINKIEWICZ K-30
23442 JAVIER DOMINGUEZ M-40
23571 ALEKSANDRA KLUŹNIAK K-30
20645 MICHAŁ SZWED M-40
23459 ŁUKASZ PRASEK M-40
23475 SEBASTIAN KWIATKOWSKI M-40
23491 MAŁGORZATA PTASZYŃSKA K-30
23862 ULADZIMIR SALAVEI M-30
20386 KATE SERGEYENKO K-24
23523 JACEK CIOŁEK M-30
23539 ARKADIUSZ PYCEK M-24
23587 KATARZYNA WÓJTOWICZ K-30
23846 ŁUKASZ SYBILSKI M-40
23603 MARTA GRUSZECKA K-30
23636 ANNA PODLEWSKA K-40
23654 JUSTYNA SIWKA K-30
23670 BARTŁOMIEJ NOWOSIELSKI M-24
23686 ANNA ŁĄCZKOWSKA K-40
23702 ALESIA KNIAZHEVICH K-30
23718 KLAUDIA CITKOWSKA K-24
23734 AGNIESZKA TORZEWSKA K-40
23750 ALEKSANDRA JAKUBOWSKA K-30
23766 TOMASZ ŁOZIŃSKI M-30
23782 ALBERT CZAPLA M-24
23798 TADEUSZ PYZEL M-24
23814 VIKTORYIA KUNITSKAYA K-30
23830 JAKUB TRACZYK M-16
20402 PIOTR STEPIEN M-40
23878 HUBERT RESZKA M-40
23911 FRANCISZEK DZIERZYK M-16
20418 MONIKA KUPRYJANIUK K-40
23927 PAWEŁ NADULSKI M-50
23943 ALAN LASZUK M-30
20435 TOMASZ GORYSZEWSKI M-30
23959 PAULA SKWIOT K-30
23975 TOMASZ MALINOWSKI M-60
24746 KATARZYNA POPŁAWSKA K-30
20451 KAZIMIERA HUBKA K-60
20677 OLHA HORLOVA K-30
20467 MARTYNA SZCZYGIEŁ K-16
20902 PIOTR GASIK M-30
24007 ZENON MOŚCICKI M-70
24023 PIOTR SEKUŁA M-40
20499 DAMIAN EJSMONT M-24
24039 MAJA PŁUSA K-16
24055 BARBARA KULETA-KOWALSKA K-40
20515 JAKUB SOLECKI M-24
24087 DOROTA WASILAK K-30
20547 PAWEŁ SZEWCZUK M-24
20531 MARCIN ADAMCZUK M-24
24103 DARIUSZ SUTUŁA M-50
20918 LUCKY MUCHAKA M-24
24119 PIOTR SKROBEK M-30
24135 GABRIEL ANTAS M-16
20564 KATARZYNA GRZEJSZCZYK K-30
24167 KRZYSZTOF BATORSKI M-30
20580 MAGDA KWIATKOWSKA K-30
24183 VITA MEDVEDIEVA K-30
20596 ARTUR KOSAKOWSKI M-30
24939 ANNA BRODZIUK K-40
24215 JOLANTA BORAWSKA K-40
20613 MICHAŁ PLEWCZYNSKI M-30
24151 ŁUKASZ RACZKOWSKI M-24
24231 HUBERT SIERZYCKI M-30
24247 ARKADIUSZ MYRCHA M-30
24199 KAROL KOSIACKI M-40
20629 MAŁGORZATA MOTYL K-30
23991 JULIA KHOKHLOVA K-30
24762 IZABELA RŻANY K-30
23895 IRENA DOBROWOLSKA K-30
23555 ROMAN ŁADA M-40
24263 MAREK ZARZYCKI M-60
24279 MARTA MĘDEL K-40
20661 ANNA BIEŃKOWSKA K-40
24295 TOMASZ PRZYTULSKI M-40
24311 MATEUSZ KRAJEWSKI M-30
21030 RADOSŁAW MRÓZ M-40
21191 ADAM KALINOWSKI M-40
24327 NATALIA DUCHNOWSKA K-24
20694 MAGDALENA BUDZYŃSKA K-40
24343 DOROTA PŁOWIK K-40
24359 KATERINA BESPALAYA K-30
24505 ANNA KAPICA K-30
24375 TYMUR LEBEDIEV M-24
24391 ANTONI CZOŁGOWSKI M-16
20726 BARTOSZ GAWRZYDEK M-30
24407 DARYA PRYKOTA K-24
24423 SEBASTIAN PIETRZAK M-40
20742 MARGARITA GRACHEVA K-24
24440 ROMAN CIEPIELA M-30
24456 EWA KOLASA K-40
20758 GABRIELA BYKOWSKA K-24
24473 MIKITA PRUDNIKAU M-24
24553 KAROLINA JĘDROCHA K-24
24489 ZUZANNA MIK K-16
20774 PIOTR RUTKOWSKI M-40
24521 DOMINIKA DĘBSKA K-24
24537 MIKOŁAJ SPECHT M-40
20790 MAGDALENA WÓJCIK K-24
24569 MARYIA YERMAKOVICH K-30
20806 FILIP LIBER M-16
24585 KRZYSZTOF LISZEWSKI M-40
24649 MACIEJ ZIÓŁKOWSKI M-30
24601 BOCHKO ALEX M-30
20822 JACEK MAŁECKI M-50
24617 PIOTR BONIECKI M-30
24778 PIOTR SMOLIŃSKI M-40
20838 KAROLINA ROJEK-SITO K-30
24633 MICHAŁ KARPOWICZ M-40
20854 ŁUKASZ SZYNKARUK M-40
24665 MARCIN PAWLISZ M-50
24681 GABRIELA GRYNCZEL K-24
20870 NATALIA WOŹNIAK K-30
24697 JACEK DANIELSKI M-40
24713 PRZEMYSŁAW PERKA M-30
20886 TOBIASZ PÖPKE M-30
24730 ZUZANNA SIKORA K-40
20934 MARZENA DYMARSKA K-50
24843 ŁUKASZ CHROSTOWSKI M-30
24795 DARIUS JACUKEVIČIUS M-24
20950 ROBERT NIEWADZIŁ M-40
24811 JAKUB ROMANEK M-16
20966 JACEK PROKOPEK M-30
20982 DAWID GRZELECKI M-24
24859 RAFAŁ AUGUSTYNIAK M-30
24875 ŁUKASZ OŁUB M-40
20998 RADOSŁAW KAWAŁEK M-40
24891 JUSTYNA GRUDZIĄŻ K-40
24907 DOROTA RUSZYŃSKA K-30
21014 ALEKSANDRA CHODZIŃSKA K-40
24923 ANDRZEJ PIÓRKOWSKI M-30
24955 MONIKA KANIAK K-30
24971 MICHAŁ AMBROZIAK M-30
25003 KRYSTIAN ŚLIWIŃSKI M-40
21046 PIOTR SASIN M-24
24987 MAREK CIMOCHOWSKI M-40
25019 MARIUSZ MATUSZEWSKI M-40
25035 ROBERT JANOWCZYK M-40
21062 PIOTR ROSŁON M-30
25051 TOMASZ DANIUN M-40
25067 EWA KUBACKA K-40
21078 MARCIN HARRY M-40
25083 PATRYCJUSZ WÓJCIK M-40
25099 JAKUB PRZYBYŁO M-40
25115 MARTA KAŁUŻYŃSKA K-24
21094 KAMIL PODWÓJCI M-30
25131 AGNIESZKA DOLIŃSKA K-40
25147 AGNIESZKA CHRZANOWSKA K-30
21110 KRZYSZTOF SANIEWSKI M-30
25163 ANNA MALISZKIEWICZ K-24
25179 MICHAŁ KUBISA M-24
21126 MARCIN GĄSIŃSKI M-30
25195 MATEUSZ WOLIŃSKI M-30
25211 SEBASTIAN SOSIŃSKI M-40
25227 MICHAŁ ROGUSKI M-30
25243 YEVHENII SAKHNO M-24
21142 JAKUB SZALIŃSKI M-30
25339 KLAUDIA CHILARZEWSKA K-30
25259 JAN WYCHOWAŁEK M-30
25275 ANNA BAGINSKA K-40
21158 ŁUKASZ CHMIELEWSKI M-24
25291 KARINA MISIAK-KURSA K-40
25307 MARIIA BOHDANOVA K-30
25323 WIOLETTA ZWIERZYŃSKA K-30
21174 TOMASZ RUZYLO M-40
25355 PAWEŁ GRZEGOREK M-40