2. Nice To Fit You Warszawska Dycha - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- WOJCIECH JABŁOŃSKI M-40
- JUSTYNA POST K-40
- EWA MACHUL K-30
- IHAR KOLCHANKA M-40
- PIOTR GALUS M-40
- KRZYSZTOF AKSAMITOWSKI M-60
- KATARZYNA DWORAK K-40
- ANNA RADOMSKA K-30
- MAREK JANKOWSKI M-50
- OLEKSANDR SHEVCHUK M-30
- PIOTR MITORAJ M-24
- WIKTOR SZYMANOWICZ M-16
- ARVIND PARAMESWARAN M-30
- MICHAŁ DZIDA M-30
- KRZYSZTOF ŚLIWA M-30
- MARLENA KOSTECKA K-40
- LESZEK BELOWSKI M-70
- ANNA ŚWISTOWSKA K-40
- RADOSŁAW PAKUŁA M-40
- GRZEGORZ FILIPEK M-40
- WIKTORIA WITCZAK K-24
- ANITA TELAKOWSKA K-40
- KATKA PADUCH K-40
- MUSTAFA AKKAYA M-30
- MIKOŁAJ PASZKOWSKI M-24
- MATEUSZ KOWALCZYK M-30
- DAWID LUPA M-30
- EDYTA WINNICKA K-30
- BOGDAN ŚLEPOWROŃSKI M-40
- DAMIAN KRYSTASZEK M-30
- DOMINIK BOGDANOWICZ M-24
- MIKOŁAJ RUDNICKI M-16
- VALERIIA STETSENKO K-16
- DOROTA KOWALEWSKA K-50
- TERENCE CHING M-40
- GERARD SERAZIO M-60
- ALEKSANDER KLUKOWSKI M-30
- TOMASZ WINKLER M-40
- KLAUDIA CHWAJA K-24
- KATARZYNA TERLECKA K-30
- IWONA CIEŚLIK K-30
- ANTON EGOROV M-40
- ARTEM SPIVAK M-16
- PIOTR LIDWISZEWSKI M-16
- ANNA OSAKOWSKA K-40
- MAŁGORZATA STRZYMIŃSKA K-30
- AHMAD EYVAZLO M-30
- JANUSZ KUNKA M-30
- PATRYCJA BUGAŁA K-30
- KAJETAN PODGORSKI M-24
- AMIRSAMAN AMINI M-40
- MAREK SABAK M-30
- KACPER CĘDROWSKI M-24
- ANGELIKA GÓRSKA K-30
- MARIOLA WRONOWSKA K-40
- DARIUSZ KONDAS M-40
- MATEUSZ CHODAKOWSKI M-24
- PIOTR JĘDRASIK M-50
- SEBASTIAN GORKA M-30
- RAFAŁ ZWIERZYŃSKI M-16
- ELIZA DĄBROWSKA K-40
- PIOTR KLIMCZAK M-30
- KATARZYNA DWORAK K-40
- PIOTR GRENDA M-40
- DMYTRO HERASHCHENKO M-40
- MONIKA KRÓL K-40
- KAMILA SABALA K-16
- ADRIAN PACHNIK M-30
- ARNAUD BALNER M-30
- KATARZYNA KIWIŃSKA K-16
- DOROTA POPIELSKA-NEMŚ K-50
- NICOLAS RADUCHA M-24
- PIOTR BAJDA M-40
- ŁUKASZ MADEJ M-40
- ANNIKA FAESSLER K-16
- ANIA KRETKOWSKA K-30
- DMITRY BUBNOV M-40
- GRZEGORZ DZIEWULSKI M-40
- EMILIA SZCZEPAŃSKA K-30
- KAROLINA GURGUL K-30
- MONIKA ANDRZEJEWSKA K-30
- RADOSŁAW GRABAREK M-40
- MAJA GAJDEK K-24
- RICCARDO PAPARO M-50
- MAŁGORZATA KOSMAN K-60
- MARCIN OSTROWSKI M-40
- JAROSŁAW IRACKI M-60
- AGNIESZKA DZIĘCIELSKA K-40
- STANISLAW KRAJ M-16
- DOMINIKA GRZESZCZAK K-30
- ADRIANNA ZYCHEWICZ K-30
- RAFAŁ JARZYNKA M-40
- MICHAŁ KOZŁOWSKI M-40
- WOJCIECH SZCZEPAŃSKI M-30
- VOLODYMYR VASYLIEV M-40
- LYKA ALVAREZ K-24
- ALICJA ZAJĄC K-16
- LEONID HROMYKO M-40
- MICHAŁ ŁOKAJ M-16
- MATEUSZ SŁOWIK M-24
- PIOTR ŻYŁKA M-30
- DAMIAN SMYCZ M-30
- WOJCIECH WYSOCKI M-40
- YULIYA BARANCHUK K-24
- ANTON BABIYEU M-30
- IVAN PRATSENKA M-24
- RAFAŁ ZĄBCZYK M-40
- ANASTASIYA ROSHCHANKA K-16
- ANETA SETA K-30
- KAMIL KACPRZAK M-30
- JOANNA CHOJECK K-50
- WIKTORIA KIETURAKIS K-30
- ANNA KOWALCZYK K-40
- KARINA CHMIELARZ K-24
- BEATA SUCHOMSKA K-40
- ZBIGNIEW BIELECKI M-40
- MAŁGORZATA PACZOSKA K-40
- MARTYNA CHOJNOWSKA K-30
- SYLWIA CHOJNACKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA PIECUCH K-30
- SEBASTIAN SZYMAŃSKI M-16
- TOMASZ SKUZA M-30
- AMELIA JAKUBCZYK K-30
- SYLWIA WOŹNIAK K-30
- EWA KAŁUŻNA K-30
- ADAM DZIECIUCHOWICZ M-30
- MATEUSZ KLAKLA M-24
- EWA IZABELA FIEDOROWICZ K-40
- RADOSŁAW CHLEBICKI M-60
- DAVID CALVI M-30
- TOMASZ BIAŁEK M-30
- NATALIA NAKLICKA K-30
- ROGER SAMPERIO M-30
- AGATA KORYŚ K-30
- JULIAN GLAPIŃSKI M-16
- MARCIN KIEŁBICKI M-40
- PAULINA WALISZEK K-30
- IGOR CZARNECKI M-16
- MICHAŁ SPOCZYŃSKI M-50
- MAGDA UBA K-30
- JAKUB FORNAL M-16
- ABDULLAH KAAN AYGUN M-24
- ALICJA WŁODARCZYK K-16
- KAMIL SMOLIŃSKI M-40
- EWA WÓJCIK K-40
- BARTOSZ SZTAJERWALD M-40
- PAWEL ERMOLCZIK M-24
- TOMASZ SCHUBERT M-40
- MARIIA ARMEEVA K-30
- ADAM KUBICKI M-30
- RAFAŁ BRONA M-40
- KIRILL TROSKO M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW KRASNODĘBSKI M-24
- PAWEL ERMOLCZIK M-24
- TOMASZ ZABOST M-30
- IZABELA WANAT K-40
- BEATA CEDRO-ŁOSAK K-30
- DAMIAN DAWIDCZYK M-24
- PETR SEMENOV M-30
- KRZYSZTOF SIRKO M-30
- NATALIA YEHIAN K-40
- RAFAŁ CHADAJ M-30
- TOMASZ WILCZAK M-30
- ANGELIKA KUŚMIERCZYK K-24
- ARKADIUSZ ZALEWSKI M-40
- PIOTR KONOPKA M-16
- PAWEŁ ANDRASZ M-24
- PRZEMYSŁAW PACZKOWSKI M-24
- PIOTR JAKUBCZAK M-30
- AGNIESZKA SZYMCZAK K-30
- KACPER ORŁOWSKI M-30
- MARTA BRZEZIŃSKA-WALESZCZYK K-30
- PAULINA KULKA K-30
- ELENA OZINKOWSKA K-40
- RAFAŁ DZIURLA M-50
- IRYNA LEVCHYK K-30
- ADAM STROMECKI M-40
- KATARZYNA PACZUSKA K-30
- OLGA KOSIŃSKA K-24
- YULIA BILA K-30
- DMITRY UTIRALOV M-30
- KAMIL KĘDER M-24
- PIOTR KOSTOWSKI M-30
- ANTONINA CHOMICZ K-30
- BASIA ŻUKOWSKA K-50
- ŁUKASZ NESTER M-40
- MARIUSZ DZIEDZIC M-30
- KRZYSZTOF KOWALCZYK M-16
- MUHAMMAD AL_OMARI M-24
- GABRIELA KUCZKOWSKA K-16
- GAUTAM MOHANTY M-30
- JAKUB SKORŻAŃSKI M-16
- PATRYCJA UŚCIŃSKA K-24
- HELENA PODAREWSKA-KACHLICKA K-40
- MARIUSZ MAŁASIŃSKI M-30
- SEBASTIAN BZINKOWSKI M-40
- BARTOSZ KUCHARSKI M-24
- KAMIL MALANOWSKI M-24
- O A M-40
- MIROSŁAW PAWLINSKI M-50