2. Nice To Fit You Warszawska Dycha - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
24485 KAZIMIERZ KUROPATWA M-80
20463 DAVID MOOREKITE M-80
23234 JÓZEF WIZERT M-70
- LESZEK BELOWSKI M-70
24720 ANDRZEJ SAJKOWSKI M-70
21163 LESZEK BURSKI M-70
20481 ASSAF ADIV M-70
21091 LAURI TIIKASALO M-70
23255 JERZY CZECHOWSKI M-70
- KRZYSZTOF SYTA M-70
21097 RYSZARD BOGDAN M-70
24353 CZESŁAW SZAFRAN M-70
24642 KAZIMIERZ MUSIAŁOWSKI M-70
25530 MARIAN KUKIELSKI M-70
23014 RYSZARD TASAREK M-70
24007 ZENON MOŚCICKI M-70
20497 GRZEGORZ ZAKRZEWSKI M-70
24941 ZENON ŁUKASZUK M-70
23752 MAREK GLASSER M-70
24066 REIJO MONONEN M-70
20816 ANDRZEJ PARCHOMIUK M-60
20117 WIESŁAW DRESLER M-60
24067 BOGUSŁAW KASPRZAK M-60
23549 KRZYSZTOF PASZKIEWICZ M-60
24660 ANDRZEJ BĘBNOWICZ M-60
20281 MIROSŁAW GAJDEK M-60
23928 BOHDAN UKRAYINETS M-60
23240 SŁAWOMIR ZAJĄC M-60
- KRZYSZTOF AKSAMITOWSKI M-60
20143 ANDRZEJ KONAROWSKI M-60
23733 WŁODZIMIERZ DZIARNOWSKI M-60
20821 TOMASZ WRONKA M-60
23343 ZBIGNIEW KRAWCZAK M-60
20786 JAN MIODOŃSKI M-60
- GERARD SERAZIO M-60
24948 NATAN ZLOTCHOVER M-60
- SŁAWOMIR STAŃSKI M-60
21011 STEFAN KULIŃSKI M-60
26225 WIESŁAW WASIAK M-60
20656 GRZEGORZ LITAK M-60
23560 SYLWESTER MAĆKOWIAK M-60
26188 ANDRZEJ SZEWCZAK M-60
26028 KRZYSZTOF KUCHARSKI M-60
20975 ZBIGNIEW BĄKOWICZ M-60
26013 MIROSŁAW WIŚNIEWSKI M-60
24934 WALDEMAR ŻÓŁCIŃSKI M-60
- VERNON WHITE M-60
25258 RYSZARD CHWASTEK M-60
25093 HENRYK POTRZEBOWSKI M-60
- JAROSŁAW IRACKI M-60
23510 ROBERT CZAPLICKI M-60
20445 HALE VANKOUGHNETT M-60
- IREK SZYMAŃSKI M-60
23321 WOJCIECH ŚWIĘCICKI M-60
25496 MARCO GIACOMELLI M-60
24630 PIOTR KRYCZEK M-60
26092 ARTUR CHRÓŚCICKI M-60
- LECHOSŁAW POLAK M-60
24572 MACIEJ OCHOCKI M-60
20871 LESZEK DZIEWISZ M-60
23518 LESZEK SNOCHOWSKI M-60
26163 KRZYSZTOF KANCERSKI M-60
23368 PIOTR GORAL M-60
- GABRIEL CALAMARO M-60
20937 ANDRZEJ MOKRZAŃSKI M-60
24924 AUREL OLAREAN M-60
24203 MIROSŁAW SERWACZYŃSKI M-60
25517 PETER MCCLUSKEY M-60
23975 TOMASZ MALINOWSKI M-60
25180 KAZIMIERZ NIEMCZYK M-60
24033 TADEUSZ WLAŹLAK M-60
24185 PIOTR SENATORSKI M-60
20199 JACEK GORZELAK M-60
- RADOSŁAW CHLEBICKI M-60
20592 GRZEGORZ KAŁUŻYŃSKI M-60
23729 TOMASZ SOKÓLSKI M-60
23947 BOGUSŁAW AUGUSTYNIAK M-60
25526 LUIS FREITES M-60
23126 ZBIGNIEW BATOR M-60
26199 WIESŁAW SACHARSKI M-60
20848 ANDRZEJ NOWICKI M-60
21093 ANDRZEJ DĄBROWSKI M-60
20015 JACEK HERNIK M-60
- KRZYSZTOF CHARCHULA M-60
- LESZEK GŁOWACKI M-60
23135 JAN KRYPA M-60
23136 JERZY STANISZEWSKI M-60
20536 WŁADYSŁAW JAROCHOWSKI M-60
- JACEK FAJFER M-60
24263 MAREK ZARZYCKI M-60
25072 BOGDAN MALISZEWSKI M-60
23953 RADOSŁAW LESIAK M-60
25541 PAWEŁ DANILEWICZ M-60
24328 LESZEK SICZEK M-60
20203 PIOTR OLEJNIK M-60
23955 ANDRZEJ DYLEWSKI M-60
23669 JANUSZ KAŹMIERSKI M-60
23522 RYSZARD LEWANDOWSKI M-60
26208 RYSZARD NOWAK M-60
- LESZEK STAŃCZUK M-60
20073 BOGDAN KOWALCZYK M-60
23154 SŁAWOMIR REDA M-60
23373 PIOTR STARCZEWSKI M-60
20029 TOMASZ KOŁACZKOWSKI M-50
23311 ALEKSANDER KROSZKIN M-50
- TOMASZ CHOCHOROWSKI M-50
20000 ROBERT KORZENIOWSKI M-50
25467 TOMASZ KIERZKOWSKI M-50
24211 MICHAŁ WIERZCHOWIECKI M-50
- ARTUR HOŁOZUBIEC M-50
25567 SALVATORE DE BELLO M-50
24664 MICHAŁ GAŁECKI M-50
21035 MICHAŁ PINDAKIEWICZ M-50
21064 ALEKSANDER SOLSKI M-50
20198 GRZEGORZ ROGALA M-50
23930 PAWEŁ ZAORSKI M-50
23057 KRZYSZTOF GRODZICKI M-50
23963 GRZEGORZ DROZDOWSKI M-50
24665 MARCIN PAWLISZ M-50
25084 PIOTR SĘDEK M-50
23059 TOMASZ JAZNICKI M-50
21133 PIOTR MŁYNARCZYK M-50
24670 MACIEJ KRÓL M-50
20394 RAFAŁ JACKOWSKI M-50
20585 MARCIN CHIM M-50
25629 PRZEMEK SICZEK M-50
24956 STANISŁAW KRAJ M-50
20488 MAREK JĘDRYSZEK M-50
23187 ANDRZEJ WAWRZYŃCZYK M-50
23901 KRZYSZTOF ROSIŃSKI M-50
25086 PIOTR ŻUREK M-50
25344 TOMASZ BEDNARSKI M-50
23285 MACIEJ HRYNKIEWICZ M-50
20490 JANUSZ PIETRUSZEWSKI M-50
- PIOTR OBŁÓJ M-50
23444 DAREK CACEK M-50
23250 JANUSZ RABSZTYN M-50
23832 KAZIMIERZ TRACZYK M-50
24278 CEZARY MĘDEL M-50
25596 HARALD FUDER M-50
20456 RAFAŁ SUŁKOWSKI M-50
- SHAUN WOOTTON M-50
23318 MARCIN WELKIER M-50
23546 PIOTR SZABRAŃSKI M-50
23256 DAREK KNYCHAS M-50
- JAKUB STACHOWIAK M-50
20643 SŁAWOMIR BESSARABA M-50
23090 ROBERT PRAJSNAR M-50
- RICCARDO PAPARO M-50
23348 MAREK WOŹNIAK M-50
25053 PAWEŁ GANCZEWSKI M-50
23866 MARCIN BAŃKOWSKI M-50
20648 RAFAŁ PIĄTKOWSKI M-50
25501 ANDRZEJ PIOTROWSKI M-50
25272 WIESŁAW KAMIŃSKI M-50
20265 DARIUSZ ŚWIDERSKI M-50
26206 KRZYSZTOF CZAJKOWSKI M-50
20289 LESZEK JABŁKO M-50
- MARCIN GRZESIK M-50
24054 GRZEGORZ ŻYŁKA M-50
20259 BARTOSZ DYMARSKI M-50
27215 GRZEGORZ WÓJCICKI M-50 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
332% / 830 zł
25183 MACIEJ WALCZAK M-50
24086 JACEK WYGONOWSKI M-50
- JAROSŁAW KWIECIEŃ M-50
- TOMASZ KLIMEK M-50
20940 PIOTR KONOPKA M-50
- SŁAWOMIR ŁUKASIAK M-50
25528 ANDRZEJ KOSINSKI M-50
- WOJCIECH MICHALEC M-50
25624 ANTONIOS POLAKIS M-50
20876 MARIUSZ ZYDEL M-50
23221 MACIEJ BORUSZEWSKI M-50
25370 JANUSZ OCHAB M-50
- WIESŁAW TALAGA M-50
26173 DARIUSZ PROLEJKO M-50
20191 IRENEUSZ WIERZBICKI M-50
25375 MIKOLAJ VALENCIA M-50
26107 ADAM KŁAPSZTA M-50
20741 ROBERT KOZIARSKI M-50
26071 ROBERT PISZCZAŁKOWSKI M-50
24702 MACIEJ BĄK M-50
21001 MAREK GIELCZEWSKI M-50
20971 WOJCIECH KUSTOSZ M-50
23281 RONALDO FARRALES M-50
26044 ROBERT PINIEWSKI M-50
23381 JAN KULBICKI M-50
24469 MICHAŁ SYKŁOWSKI M-50
23024 MARIUSZ MICHALAK M-50
- RAFAŁ DZIURLA M-50
20812 MARCIN WIECHA M-50
23278 RYSZARD KRÓL M-50
24892 PIOTR OSTROWSKI M-50
20747 TOMASZ LIPIEC M-50
23927 PAWEŁ NADULSKI M-50
26142 PAWEŁ MALAREK M-50
26038 JACEK BIELECKI M-50
24600 PIOTR RUPIK M-50
- JACEK BODALSKI M-50
24476 TOMASZ GOTLIB M-50