2. Nice To Fit You Warszawska Dycha - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- MAGDA UBA K-30
23010 ROBERT SZKÓŁKA M-50
20015 JACEK HERNIK M-60
23026 PAWEŁ WŁODARCZYK M-40
20341 RITA ZIÓŁKOWSKI-RAMZA K-30
20031 JULITA LATKA-GROT K-40
23042 MACIEJ LIBOLD M-40
26008 MAŁGORZATA WRZASZCZAK K-16
20047 DAWID ZUBA M-30
- PATRYCJA ANTCZAK K-30
20063 EMILIA JOŃCZYK K-50
20079 ROBERT DOMAŃSKI M-40
26024 ALEKSANDER TUPTANOWSKI M-24
- KRZYSZTOF ŚLIWA M-30
20143 ANDRZEJ KONAROWSKI M-60
20095 MACIEJ WILK M-24
20111 MARIUSZ TRACZYK M-40
- MONIKA OCIEPKA K-30
20127 DANIELE GENTA M-24
- NATALIA YEHIAN K-40
- IRINA CHAREWICZ K-30
20160 VYTAUTAS JUOZAPAITIS M-40
26041 GRZEGORZ WRÓBLEWSKI M-40
20179 KUBA ŻACH M-24
- PATRYCJA UŚCIŃSKA K-24
20195 EWELINA BAŁDA K-30
26057 DANIEL SYPUŁA M-40
- MATEUSZ MORGIEWICZ M-40
20211 JOANNA MAZURKIEWICZ K-40
20227 EWA FRYMARKIEWICZ K-30
20244 DOROTA RZEPLIŃSKA K-50
26074 ŁUKASZ PIETRUSIAK M-30
20260 MELIKE AYDOĞAN K-24
- KONRAD POMORSKI M-40
20277 FRYDERYK ŁASKI M-24
20293 JOANNA KATNER-PRUSZYŃSKA K-40
20389 YAUHENI HUSHCHA M-30
- RAFAŁ ZĄBCZYK M-40
20309 SEBASTIAN SZPAKOWSKI M-24
- BOGUSZ PARZYSZEK M-40
20325 RADOSŁAW KILJAŃSKI M-30
20357 KATARZYNA SZYSZKO K-40
- ANTON BABIYEU M-30
20373 VLAD SINKEVICH M-24
26107 ADAM KŁAPSZTA M-50
- PATRYK RUDZIŃSKI M-24
20405 EWA SZYSZKO K-40
24717 MICHAŁ MARCHLEWSKI M-40
20421 ROBERT BŁOTNY M-40
- RICCARDO PAPARO M-50
20438 HELEN BERRY K-30
26124 GRZEGORZ WÓJCIK M-40
20454 KACPER KACZMAREK M-24
- YURY LAZAREVICH M-40
24781 YAHOR SAROKIN M-24
20470 MAGDALENA BIENKOWSKA K-24
20905 MIGUEL MARQUES M-30
20486 MARYIA KANTAYEVA K-30
20502 PRZEMYSŁAW SWIATKOWSKI M-40
20518 WERONIKA SIERAJ K-16
24524 AGNIESZKA JAKUBCZAK K-40
26140 KACPER TURZYŃSKI M-24
20534 EMILIA CZUBER K-30
24846 ŻANETA BANAŚKIEWICZ K-30
24830 MARCIN KOCZOROWSKI M-40
20550 MARCIN MOSIOŁEK M-30
- BARTOSZ SZTAJERWALD M-40
20567 TOMASZ GOSPODARCZYK M-50
20583 MAŁGORZATA OKUŃ K-50
26172 MACIEJ FERDYN M-30
20599 JOANNA CZARNECKA K-40
20616 KAROL LIPNICKI M-40
26188 ANDRZEJ SZEWCZAK M-60
- PIOTR KLIMCZAK M-30
20632 ADRIAN OLEKSIAK M-30
20648 RAFAŁ PIĄTKOWSKI M-50
- YAUHENI TROMZA M-30
20664 KRZYSZTOF LIPKO M-30
20697 SYLWIA CZARNECKA K-30
- SEBASTIAN BZINKOWSKI M-40
26204 MARCIN MAZURCZAK M-30
20680 ŁUKASZ MALISZEWSKI M-40
20713 OLGA ŁUKASIK K-30
- MACIEJ MACIŃSKI M-16
20729 ELŻBIETA ZIMNIK K-30
26220 IZABELA PASZKIEWICZ K-30
25230 JOASIA LESZCZYŃSKA K-40
20745 PRZEMYSŁAW BARTOSIK M-40
- MARIUSZ DZIEDZIC M-30
24926 MACIEJ CACKO M-30
20761 MARCIN PŁUCIENNIK M-40
- KATARZYNA SOBSTYL K-40
24492 MICHAŁ RUDZKI M-16
24508 MAGDALENA MISZTAL K-40
20777 MATEUSZ LECH ZAKRZEWSKI M-40
24540 OLENA PURGINA K-40
24556 PIOTR GRĘDA M-30
21194 DAMIAN NOWICKI M-40
20793 KATARZYNA WÓJT K-30
24572 MACIEJ OCHOCKI M-60
- ANNA KOWALCZYK K-40
24588 ZDZISŁAW MYŚLIŃSKI M-40
20809 MARCIN STRZELECKI M-40
24604 EDYTA BIRUS K-40
20825 JACEK BINKOWSKI M-30
24620 WOJCIECH SAWICKI M-30
20841 TOMASZ ROJEK M-30
24636 PIOTR ZAJĄC M-40
24652 VASILI FILIPCHYK M-24
20857 PIOTR WITALEC M-30
24668 PAWEŁ PODGÓRSKI M-40
- EWA ROGALA K-40
24765 VIKTAR PRAKOFYEU M-30
24684 MIKOŁAJ DUDZIŃSKI M-24
20873 MICHAŁ DONART M-30
24700 SERGEJS BLAZEVICS M-30
20889 KIRYL DZIAMURA M-24
20921 PAULINA WASIUK K-30
24733 ARTUR ŚLESZYŃSKI M-40
24749 ANNA POKRZYWNICKA K-40
21049 PIOTR CZAJKOWSKI M-50
20937 ANDRZEJ MOKRZAŃSKI M-60
24862 MAŁGORZATA SZELAG K-40
24798 DANIEL WOLNIK M-24
20953 YAROSLAVA MASHCHENKO K-30
- MICHAŁ ŁOKAJ M-16
24814 MARLENA MISZKIEL K-40
20969 ADAM ROGULSKI M-24
25503 DZMITRY RASTSIUSHEUSKI M-24
20985 MARCIN ŻUREK M-30
24878 YURA ROGOVSKY M-40
21001 MAREK GIELCZEWSKI M-50
- PIOTR BIEŃKOWSKI M-24
24894 KATARZYNA LUKS K-30
24942 DOMINIK POMIERNY M-40
24910 MICHAŁ KWIATKOWSKI M-30
21017 JAKUB OWSIANKA M-16
21033 DANIEL WALICKI M-30
24974 PIOTR BIELECKI M-30
25519 MARTYNA MATOSEK K-16
- RAFAŁ ZWIERZYŃSKI M-16
24958 KYRYLO ETIUK M-16
24990 ELIZA RÓŻOWICZ K-40
25006 KAROLINA MARSZAŁEK K-50
25022 SYILVIA MALVINAS ANGGRAINI K-40
- LESZEK STAŃCZUK M-60
25038 MICHAŁ WRZESIŃSKI M-24
21065 PAWEŁ ZAWADZKI M-30
25054 JERZY MILEWSKI M-30
25070 PIOTR WARDZIAK M-16
21081 DOMINIK TYRALSKI M-40
25086 PIOTR ŻUREK M-50
- SEBASTIAN GORKA M-30
25102 KACPER ZAJĄC M-24
25118 MAŁGORZATA DĄBROWSKA K-30
21097 RYSZARD BOGDAN M-70
25166 OLIVIA ALEKSANDRA KONDRACKA K-40
25599 MONIKA JACKIEWICZ K-30
25134 PAWEŁ SKUZA M-30
25150 KAMILLA TADJIBAEVA K-16
- PATRYCJA PACHOWSKA K-24
25310 YURY YURCHANKA M-30
21113 MATEUSZ AMBROZIAK M-30
25182 BARBARA SKACZKOWSKA K-40
25198 MARTA GŁODOWSKA K-30
21129 JAKUB GRABOWSKI M-30
25423 MICHAŁ ZAWADZKI M-24
25214 KINGA TYLUTKI K-40
25262 AGNIESZKA KUCZYŃSKA K-40
- SEBASTIAN SZYMAŃSKI M-16
959 AMELKA GNIATKOWSKA K-16
21145 ARTUR CIECIERSKI M-24
25246 KAROLINA UMIŃSKA K-24
25278 JAKUB ZACZYK M-40
- MACIEJ KRUPINSKI M-30
21161 FRANCISCO PEREIRA M-24
25294 FILIP KOZUBOWSKI M-40
25326 TOMASZ NOWAK M-30
- ANNA RADOMSKA K-30
25342 AHMAD EYVAZLI M-30
21177 KEVIN SANDOVAL M-16
25358 TOMASZ SZEWCZAK M-40
25375 MIKOLAJ VALENCIA M-50
25439 PRZEMYSŁAW KRASNODĘBSKI M-24
25391 JAN KANIUKA M-16
25407 JAROSŁAW DEMBEK M-40
- OLGA UCHOWICZ K-16
25583 SZYMON RYCHEL M-16
25455 KSENIA PRUDNIKOVA K-40
25631 ANNA RATSYBORSKA K-30
25471 ARTEM VASYLENKO M-24
25487 MYKYTA KHLIESTOV M-30
- ROGER SAMPERIO M-30
25535 MARIOLA SIKORSKA K-40
25551 ANDRZEJ GRZYMAŁA M-50
25567 SALVATORE DE BELLO M-50
26236 PAULINA STEFANIAK K-30
- DARIUSZ DĄBROWSKI M-40
25615 MICHAŁ WIERZBICKI M-24
25647 TOMASZ HERLICZKA M-40