2. Nice To Fit You Warszawska Dycha - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- WOJCIECH PUPEK M-30
20012 DARIUSZ MŁYNARCZYK M-40
26005 RAFAŁ STANIAK M-40
20028 MONIKA TRYNKIEWICZ K-40
- ROBERT CHOJECKI M-24
20124 KATARZYNA NOWACZYNSKA K-40
20044 KAMILA LIPSKA K-30
20060 PAWEŁ JASIŃSKI M-30
26021 ANNA PRZYŁUCKA K-30
- JUSTYNA LECIEJEWSKA K-30
20092 SEBASTIAN POGORZELSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ GOLEŃ M-40
20108 HUBERT SOBKOWIAK M-24
20192 NATALIA WARCHAŁOWSKA K-24
955 KAROLINA KIELCZYK K-30
- ANAR ARINOVA K-30
26038 JACEK BIELECKI M-50
20140 PIOTR KLEJNOWSKI M-30
20468 TOMASZ CHMIELEWSKI M-40
- LECHOSŁAW POLAK M-60
20258 SYLWIA SKRZYPCZYK K-30
- WALERIA PĘKALSKA K-30
20176 MICHAŁ WOJCIK M-40
24827 MARCIN FABISIAK M-40
- MARCIN STASIAK M-50
20208 MONIKA KARDIALIK K-40
20224 MICHAŁ SZYMAŃSKI M-40
26169 PATRYCJA ORŁOWSKA K-24
- MONIKA SZCZYGIEL K-24
20241 DENYS PER M-30
26071 ROBERT PISZCZAŁKOWSKI M-50
20387 DZMITRY YURASHEVICH M-16
- MICHAELA BERGMANN K-30
20275 MONIKA ŻERO K-30
20291 MATEUSZ SOBIECKI M-30
- ANNA SAKOWICZ K-30
26087 ALIASKEI ZALIVAKO M-30
20307 STEFAN LEWANDOWSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ JAGIEŁO M-30
20323 BEATA FIEDORUK K-40
20339 PAWEŁ ŻURAWSKI M-40
26103 IWONA OLEKSIAK K-30
20355 DOROTA FINFANDO K-30
- MICHAŁ SZERENOS M-16
20371 MAGDALENA PILARCZYK K-30
20419 PIOTR SAS M-40
- KAROLINA NARLOCH K-30
20403 JUSTYNA ZARZECKA K-24
23911 FRANCISZEK DZIERZYK M-16
26120 JAKUB PAWŁOWSKI M-24
- MARCIN MALINOWSKI M-40
23927 PAWEŁ NADULSKI M-50
23943 ALAN LASZUK M-30
20436 EMILIA MATEJCZUK K-30
23959 PAULA SKWIOT K-30
- ADRIANA GOŁĘBIEWSKA K-30
23975 TOMASZ MALINOWSKI M-60
24746 KATARZYNA POPŁAWSKA K-30
20452 ŁUKASZ SOCHA M-30
26153 GRAŻYNA KOTOMSKA K-40
24007 ZENON MOŚCICKI M-70
20484 TOMASZ ŁAPIŃSKI M-40
24023 PIOTR SEKUŁA M-40
20500 MICHAŁ ZAJDEL M-30
20516 JOANNA DRYK K-40
24039 MAJA PŁUSA K-16
- MARCIN GRZESIK M-50
24055 BARBARA KULETA-KOWALSKA K-40
26137 MARO KIM M-30
24087 DOROTA WASILAK K-30
20532 MACIEJ OSIŃSKI M-16
24103 DARIUSZ SUTUŁA M-50
24119 PIOTR SKROBEK M-30
20548 KRZYSZTOF KILJAN M-40
24135 GABRIEL ANTAS M-16
- MARCIN STACHOWSKI M-40
20565 MAGDALENA KRAJEWSKA K-40
- MAŁGORZATA DOLEGA-DE MAKAY K-40
24167 KRZYSZTOF BATORSKI M-30
24183 VITA MEDVEDIEVA K-30
24939 ANNA BRODZIUK K-40
26185 SEBASTIAN KUBICKI M-30
24215 JOLANTA BORAWSKA K-40
- PIOTR OBŁÓJ M-50
24151 ŁUKASZ RACZKOWSKI M-24
20076 SYLWIA CZUBAK K-40
24231 HUBERT SIERZYCKI M-30
24247 ARKADIUSZ MYRCHA M-30
24199 KAROL KOSIACKI M-40
23991 JULIA KHOKHLOVA K-30
24762 IZABELA RŻANY K-30
23895 IRENA DOBROWOLSKA K-30
26054 KATARZYNA KOTER K-30
- EMILIA SOBCZAK K-24
20157 RAFAŁ MISZCZUK M-40
24263 MAREK ZARZYCKI M-60
24279 MARTA MĘDEL K-40
24295 TOMASZ PRZYTULSKI M-40
- KAMILA STOBIŃSKA K-40
24311 MATEUSZ KRAJEWSKI M-30
26201 ALEKSANDRA GAŁKOWSKA K-30
24327 NATALIA DUCHNOWSKA K-24
24343 DOROTA PŁOWIK K-40
24359 KATERINA BESPALAYA K-30
24505 ANNA KAPICA K-30
26217 JACEK KLUŹNIAK M-40
24375 TYMUR LEBEDIEV M-24
- BARTŁOMIEJ KLEPCZAREK M-30
24391 ANTONI CZOŁGOWSKI M-16
24407 DARYA PRYKOTA K-24
24423 SEBASTIAN PIETRZAK M-40
- MARCIN TRONIARZ M-40
24440 ROMAN CIEPIELA M-30
24456 EWA KOLASA K-40
24473 MIKITA PRUDNIKAU M-24
- JAKUB MIŃSKI M-30
24553 KAROLINA JĘDROCHA K-24
24489 ZUZANNA MIK K-16
24521 DOMINIKA DĘBSKA K-24
24537 MIKOŁAJ SPECHT M-40
24569 MARYIA YERMAKOVICH K-30
- ANITA POCZWARDOWSKA K-30
24585 KRZYSZTOF LISZEWSKI M-40
24649 MACIEJ ZIÓŁKOWSKI M-30
24601 BOCHKO ALEX M-30
24617 PIOTR BONIECKI M-30
24778 PIOTR SMOLIŃSKI M-40
24633 MICHAŁ KARPOWICZ M-40
24665 MARCIN PAWLISZ M-50
- KATARZYNA WANAT K-30
24681 GABRIELA GRYNCZEL K-24
24697 JACEK DANIELSKI M-40
24713 PRZEMYSŁAW PERKA M-30
24730 ZUZANNA SIKORA K-40
24843 ŁUKASZ CHROSTOWSKI M-30
24795 DARIUS JACUKEVIČIUS M-24
- MARCIN MAJEROWICZ M-30
24811 JAKUB ROMANEK M-16
25548 KATARZYNA STĘPIEŃ K-24
24859 RAFAŁ AUGUSTYNIAK M-30
24875 ŁUKASZ OŁUB M-40
- ANNA GÓRZYŃSKA K-40
24891 JUSTYNA GRUDZIĄŻ K-40
24907 DOROTA RUSZYŃSKA K-30
24923 ANDRZEJ PIÓRKOWSKI M-30
- MAREK ZYSNARSKI M-40
24955 MONIKA KANIAK K-30
24971 MICHAŁ AMBROZIAK M-30
25003 KRYSTIAN ŚLIWIŃSKI M-40
24987 MAREK CIMOCHOWSKI M-40
- DAMIAN ŁĄCKI M-30
25019 MARIUSZ MATUSZEWSKI M-40
25035 ROBERT JANOWCZYK M-40
25532 PAULINA KUBIAK K-30
25051 TOMASZ DANIUN M-40
25067 EWA KUBACKA K-40
25083 PATRYCJUSZ WÓJCIK M-40
- RENATA MANOWIECKA K-40
25099 JAKUB PRZYBYŁO M-40
25115 MARTA KAŁUŻYŃSKA K-24
25131 AGNIESZKA DOLIŃSKA K-40
- AMANDA SAKOWICZ K-16
25147 AGNIESZKA CHRZANOWSKA K-30
25163 ANNA MALISZKIEWICZ K-24
25179 MICHAŁ KUBISA M-24
25195 MATEUSZ WOLIŃSKI M-30
25211 SEBASTIAN SOSIŃSKI M-40
- SERHII BALKO M-16
25227 MICHAŁ ROGUSKI M-30
25243 YEVHENII SAKHNO M-24
25339 KLAUDIA CHILARZEWSKA K-30
25259 JAN WYCHOWAŁEK M-30
- RENATA KRZESIŃSKA K-40
25275 ANNA BAGINSKA K-40
25291 KARINA MISIAK-KURSA K-40
25307 MARIIA BOHDANOVA K-30
- AGNIESZKA SERWIK K-40
25323 WIOLETTA ZWIERZYŃSKA K-30
25355 PAWEŁ GRZEGOREK M-40
25372 MARCIN KASZA M-40
- ANNA ZAKRZEWSKA K-40
25388 WALDEMAR JÓZWIK M-40
25404 ADAM SIERGIEJ M-30
26233 ALEKSANDRA MOTYCZYŃSKA K-30
25420 JULIA KURZ K-16
25436 NATALLIA HELIVER K-24
25452 NAZARII STELMAKH M-24
25484 ARIF YAVUZ M-16
25468 MAGDALENA KLAMBOROWSKA K-30
- ANASTASIIA PONOMARENKO K-24
25500 IRENA ALEKSA K-30
25516 MIKOŁAJ PAJA M-30
25564 MICHAŁ HUGO-BADER M-30
25580 DANIEL SVED M-30
25596 HARALD FUDER M-50
- OLEKSIY POTOTSKYY M-40
26249 DOROTA DOMIN K-40
25612 EPA BARAL K-30
25628 PAWEŁ KAPŁON M-40
25644 GRZEGORZ NIEMIEC M-40