2. Nice To Fit You Warszawska Dycha - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- AGNIESZKA PYRKA K-40
- MACIEJ KRUPINSKI M-30
- PATRYCJA PACHOWSKA K-24
- YURY LAZAREVICH M-40
- IRINA CHAREWICZ K-30
- KATARZYNA SOBSTYL K-40
- DOMINIK KLAUS M-40
- KAMIL KRAWCZYK M-16
- PATRYCJA POCHMARA K-30
- KAROLINA BROZBAR K-30
- BOGUSZ PARZYSZEK M-40
- PATRYCJA BOGUSZ K-30
- OLGA UCHOWICZ K-16
- KONRAD POMORSKI M-40
- FILIP ZIELINSKI M-16
- DARIUSZ DĄBROWSKI M-40
- MACIEJ DĄBROWSKI M-30
- MIROSŁAW SAMOSIUK M-40
- PATRYCJA ANTCZAK K-30
- EWA ROGALA K-40
- GRZEGORZ GALA M-40
- MIKOŁAJ KOZAK M-30
- HUBERT SZYMAŃSKI M-30
- JAKUB GRABOWSKI M-24
- SEBASTIAN MARCZEWSKI M-30
- MACIEJ MACIŃSKI M-16
- MATEUSZ MORGIEWICZ M-40
- ADRIAN ŻYLAK M-30
- YAUHENI TROMZA M-30
- FILIP FISZER M-16
- PATRYK RUDZIŃSKI M-24
- OLENA SKRYPKA K-30
- LESZEK STAŃCZUK M-60
- PIOTR BIEŃKOWSKI M-24
- HANNA LIAVONAVA K-24
- MONIKA OCIEPKA K-30
- ALINA PIWCZYK K-16
- NASTASSIA DALETSKAYA K-16
20000 ROBERT KORZENIOWSKI M-50
20001 ADRIANNA POŚPIECH K-24
20002 MATEUSZ KOWALSKI M-40
20003 JAKUB PILIPCZUK M-24
20004 KAJA OLSZEWSKA K-24
20005 ANNA KARŁOWICZ K-70
20006 MAREK RYBICKI M-50
20007 ANDRZEJ MICHNIOWSKI M-24
20008 BARBARA TRETAN K-24
20009 MICHAŁ WÓJTOWICZ M-24
20010 PIOTR BIAŁEK M-30
20011 MAŁGORZATA WITEK K-40
20012 DARIUSZ MŁYNARCZYK M-40
20013 PATRYK SKOWRONSKI M-30
20014 MARCIN CHĄDZYŃSKI M-40
20015 JACEK HERNIK M-60
20016 MAŁGORZATA ZIÓŁKOWSKA K-24
20017 MAGDALENA STYKAŁA K-40
20018 WOJCIECH BIENIEK M-30
20019 KATARZYNA GOŚCIMIŃSKA K-40
20020 JACEK GRĄDZKI M-30
20021 MICHAŁ ZACZKOWSKI M-30
20022 ALICJA KLIMKO K-60
20023 KRZYSZTOF ŚCISŁOWICZ M-40
20024 MICHAŁ WRZOSEK M-30
20025 MONIKA TELINGA K-40
20026 AGNIESZKA WICHULSKA K-40
20027 KATARZYNA JACKANICZ-WIERZBICKA K-30
20028 MONIKA TRYNKIEWICZ K-40
20029 TOMASZ KOŁACZKOWSKI M-50
20030 IWONA KOWALCZYK K-40
20031 JULITA LATKA-GROT K-40
20032 KAROLINA ARKUSZEWSKA K-40
20033 ZBIGNIEW FABIJAŃSKI M-30
20034 JOANNA JAKUBICKA K-30
20035 AGATA CHMIEL K-30
20036 RAFAŁ SZCZYTOWSKI M-40
20037 MACIEJ GRACZYKOWSKI M-40
20038 ADAM RUTKOWSKI M-40
20039 MARTIN STYSIAK M-30
20040 GRZEGORZ PIWOWAREK M-30
20041 MARIA NOJEK K-24
20042 ANGELIKA RUMAK K-24
20043 RAFAŁ KUCZMARSKI M-50
20044 KAMILA LIPSKA K-30
20045 PAWEŁ GÓRSKI M-40
20046 GRZEGORZ KOPANIA M-40
20047 DAWID ZUBA M-30
20048 KAROL PTASZNIK M-30
20049 NURAY PODGÓRSKA K-24
20050 ANAR USSURKANOVA K-30
20051 DZIANIS MATVEYENKA M-30
20052 OLIWIER ŁUKASIK M-30
20053 JUSTYNA BIERNAT K-40
20054 SEBASTIAN LIPSKI M-40
20055 KATARZYNA BARTOŚ K-30
20056 KRYSTIAN MAJCHRZAK M-24
20057 MICHAŁ PRZYGÓDZKI M-24
20058 ANNA URBANIK K-60
20059 JUSTYNA GOŁACKA K-40
20060 PAWEŁ JASIŃSKI M-30
20061 BARTOSZ SOSNÓWKA M-30
20062 MICHAŁ RUTKOWSKI M-40
20063 EMILIA JOŃCZYK K-50
20064 WOJCIECH KUCHARSKI M-40
20065 SEBASTIAN SAFIAŃSKI M-30
20066 JAKUB SIKORA M-24
20067 PIOTR SŁAWIŃSKI M-40
20068 JAROSŁAW MAŁYSKA M-30
20069 ALEKSANDRA KRESOWSKA-PAWLAK K-40
20070 MAŁGORZATA NAZAREWICZ K-40
20071 MARTA JAWORSKA-OKNIŃSKA K-30
20072 JERZY HORBATY M-50
20073 BOGDAN KOWALCZYK M-60
20074 IZABELA BUCZYŃSKA K-30
20075 BARBARA KROENKE K-70
20076 SYLWIA CZUBAK K-40
20077 DANIEL MĄKOSA M-30
20078 KRYSTIAN STĘPIEŃ M-24
20079 ROBERT DOMAŃSKI M-40
20080 ŁUKASZ WŁOSZCZAK M-30
20081 RENATA STRZELCZYK K-60
20082 MICHAŁ KARNOWSKI M-40
20083 MARCIN KUPIEC M-40
20084 ZUZANNA ZALEWSKA K-30
20085 ŁUKASZ ROSZKOWIAK M-30
20086 YIWEI XU M-30
20087 SHIJIE ZHANG K-24
20088 JAKUB KOZIKOWSKI M-30
20089 KRZYSZTOF STRUSZCZAK M-50
20090 MAGDALENA KĄDZIELSKA K-40
20091 AGNIESZKA JANUKOWICZ K-30
20092 SEBASTIAN POGORZELSKI M-40
20093 MICHAŁ WOCHAL M-24
20094 KRZYSZTOF DREWNIAK M-40
20095 MACIEJ WILK M-24
20096 AGNIESZKA DURLEJ K-40
20097 MELANIA MONTILLA K-50
20098 BARTŁOMIEJ BELCZYŃSKI M-24
20099 KAROLINA LEGIN K-24
20100 JULIA KŁOS K-24
20101 MILENA KURPIEWSKA K-30
20102 ANNA ROMAŃSKA K-30
20103 EWELINA BULIK K-30
20104 JAN SIKORA M-30
20105 SYLWIA NOWAKOWSKA K-30
20106 MARIA ZŁOTOWSKA K-24
20107 ARTUR PIETRZAK M-30
20108 HUBERT SOBKOWIAK M-24
20109 SEBASTIAN KOCIŃSKI M-30
20110 SZYMON ZACHARSKI M-24
20111 MARIUSZ TRACZYK M-40
20112 GOSIA OSZUP K-40
20113 MICHAŁ PLUTA M-24
20114 ANNA MIKOSZA K-30
20115 NORBERT KUBICKI M-40
20116 MARCIN DYCHA M-50
20117 WIESŁAW DRESLER M-60
20118 SZYMON KWIATKOWSKI M-24
20119 BEATA SUCHOMSKA K-40
20120 MAGDALENA NARTOWICZ K-24
20121 ŁUKASZ KAZIMIERCZAK M-24
20122 PIOTR BŁACH M-24
20123 JOANNA MAZUR K-40
20124 KATARZYNA NOWACZYNSKA K-40
20125 JAKUB SKRZYPECKI M-30
20126 STEFAN VOZAK M-40
20127 DANIELE GENTA M-24
20128 NATALIA WINIARZ K-30
20129 MAŁGORZATA TRAJER K-40
20130 MARCIN TRAJER M-40
20131 ALEKSANDRA OKOŁOWICZ K-24
20132 MACIEJ KUCHARSKI M-30
20133 PRZEMYSŁAW KRZYWIEC M-30
20134 JAKUB TERESZCZUK M-30
20135 KRZYSZTOF SKOWRONEK M-24
20136 MICHAŁ KANIEWSKI M-30
20137 ALEKSANDRA KRYGOWSKA K-24
20138 WOJCIECH STASZEL M-30
20139 JAN PAWELEC M-30
20140 PIOTR KLEJNOWSKI M-30
20141 SIMON CLARE M-50
20142 RAJMUND BINISZEWSKI M-50
20143 ANDRZEJ KONAROWSKI M-60
20144 RADOSŁAW RYMARZ M-40
20145 BEATA RYMARZ K-40
20146 ALICJA KOŚNIK K-16
20147 MATEUSZ PŁATEK M-30
20148 ULA BARDADYN K-40
20149 MONIKA MROCZKOWSKA K-30
20150 ZUZANNA MATCZAK K-24
20151 PAWEŁ ZDANOWICZ M-40
20152 ARTUR KOWALSKI M-40
20153 TOMASZ RUCZAJ M-40
20154 PAWEŁ KUŹNIARSKI M-40
20156 ARTUR KOZŁOWSKI M-30
20157 RAFAŁ MISZCZUK M-40
20158 KATARZYNA JURKOWSKA K-30
20159 DARIA WALCZAK K-24
20160 VYTAUTAS JUOZAPAITIS M-40
20161 WITOLD SEROCKI M-40
20162 KACPER CZECHOWICZ-DŁUGOŁĘCKI M-24