2. Nice To Fit You Warszawska Dycha - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- LESZEK GŁOWACKI M-60
26059 KINGA CIEŚLIŃSKA K-40
23043 MAŁGORZATA NIKODEMSKA-FABISZ K-40
23059 TOMASZ JAZNICKI M-50
23834 MONIKA BYTNER-KWIATKOWSKA K-30
26010 JAROSŁAW RYBA M-30
25360 MAGDALENA ŚLIWKA K-30
23075 FILIP JACH M-24
23091 ANNA SULEJ K-30
23107 KRZYSZTOF GARDOCKI M-30
- SYLWIA CHOJNACKA K-30
23123 MICHAŁ PILICH M-40
23139 JACEK KOZŁOWSKI M-40
23155 TOMASZ JAKIMIEC M-40
23172 ZBIGNIEW SZUSTKIEWICZ M-50
26026 RADOSŁAW MISZKIEL M-40
23188 KRYSTIAN JUSIŃSKI M-30
23204 JAGODA RZECHOWSKA K-30
23220 PRZEMYSŁAW PRZYDATEK M-40
23236 MIKOŁAJ BEKASIAK M-30
- PIOTR MITORAJ M-24
23252 KATARZYNA PRACZ K-30
23268 KAROLINA MĄKOLSKA K-30
- JACEK BODALSKI M-50
23316 KAROLINA GROMULSKA K-30
23284 MARZENA ZAJFRYD K-40
23397 RAFAŁ SZYMAŃSKI M-24
23300 ARTUR BARDADYN M-40
23332 ZBIGNIEW TOLAK M-50
- GERARD SERAZIO M-60
23348 MAREK WOŹNIAK M-50
26043 BOŻENA OSTROWSKA K-40
23365 NATALIA LONGOTA K-24
23381 JAN KULBICKI M-50
- MICHAELA BAKALAROVA K-30
23413 KAMIL PIĄTKOWSKI M-40
23429 KLAUDIA KOŁODZIEJCZAK K-30
23446 MAGDALENA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-30
23463 PATRYCJA HEYDA K-40
23495 IZABELA DOBROWOLSKA K-30
- BEATA GOŁACKA-PIOTROWSKA K-50
23511 ŁUKASZ SYRWID M-24
26076 TOMASZ KRAWCEWICZ M-40
23527 JULIA DZIERŻANOWSKA K-16
23543 MACIEJ NERC M-40
- MICHAŁ DZIDA M-30
23559 MARTYNA JÓZEFIAK K-30
23850 DOROTA ŁYSAK K-40
23591 MARCIN GODNIAK M-30
24235 JAROSŁAW KULIK M-40
23607 ANDRZEJ MALCZUK M-40
26092 ARTUR CHRÓŚCICKI M-60
23623 LIZAVETA SMOLINA K-24
23641 AGNIESZKA SZCZOTOK K-40
24574 RAFAŁ KALISZ M-40
- MIROSŁAW PAWLINSKI M-50
23658 PAWEŁ KIERUCZENKO M-30
23674 PIOTR NOWIŃSKI M-16
24091 TOMASZ JAKSENDER M-24
24267 BEATA LAMPARSKA K-50
23690 MIROSŁAW URBAŃSKI M-50
23706 SERHII DEMYDENKO M-30
23722 PAWEŁ ŁACIŃSKI M-30
23575 EWELINA PŁANETA K-40
23738 KINGA HARABIN K-30
23754 KONRAD PUTOWSKI M-40
23770 ŁUKASZ KRAWCZYK M-30
23786 KINGA KOWALSKA K-40
- JAROSŁAW KWIECIEŃ M-50
23818 KONRAD WILK M-30
26109 TOMASZ BIELSKI M-40
23866 MARCIN BAŃKOWSKI M-50
- KATARZYNA PACZUSKA K-30
23882 RAFAŁ CZAJKOWSKI M-40
23899 PAWEŁ PADUSIŃSKI M-40
24735 DAWID BUCZKIEWICZ M-24
23915 ANIELA OLECHNO-MIATKOWSKA K-40
24751 ANDELA MILICEVIC K-30
24187 DMITRY KRATOK M-30
24075 JAKUB SZTYBER M-16
23931 MICHAŁ HOROSZKO M-30
- YANA BAIDATSKAYA K-30
23947 BOGUSŁAW AUGUSTYNIAK M-60
23963 GRZEGORZ DROZDOWSKI M-50
- ELIZA DĄBROWSKA K-40
23995 MARCIN BENDYK M-30
23479 MAJA PIECHOWIAK K-30
26126 WERONIKA TYTKOWSKA K-30
24011 NATALIA SAŁATA K-30
24526 MATEUSZ HAWROT M-24
24043 PIOTR MATUSZEWSKI M-40
24059 VOLODYMYR NAZARENKO M-24
- KRZYSZTOF KRYGIER M-30
24107 GRZEGORZ GIERASIMIUK M-30
- EWA KAŁUŻNA K-30
24123 JACEK MILEWSKI M-40
24832 ANNA KOCZOROWSKA K-40
24139 ARTUR PINIEWSKI M-40
- LAURENT SOUFFLET M-30
24155 AGATA LEWANDOWSKA K-50
24171 MAGDALENA OSTRYSZ K-30
- KLAUDIA CHWAJA K-24
24203 MIROSŁAW SERWACZYŃSKI M-60
24219 AGNIESZKA SOBIECH K-40
- ALEKSANDRA KACZMAREK K-30
23979 KRZYSZTOF PRZYBYLAK M-24
24027 SERGEY IVANOV M-40
24622 ZUZANNA WIŚNIEWSKA K-16
23802 DOMINIK KUBICKI M-16
24251 FILIP DYGUT M-30
- BASIA ŻUKOWSKA K-50
24283 JAKUB SZYMAŃSKI M-24
24299 JERZY STASZELIS M-50
- WERONIKA BIJAK K-30
24315 WOJCIECH PASTUSZKA M-24
24719 KRZYSZTOF FIGAT M-40
24331 KRZYSZTOF HEJDUK M-40
24379 PAULINA SHKARDA K-30
24347 ANNA ZŁOCH K-16
24363 ADAM GONSTAL M-24
- ANGELIKA KUŚMIERCZYK K-24
24395 KAROL WYPYCH M-30
24411 TOMASZ KUKUŁKA M-40
24427 ZUZANNA RYBKA K-24
- MARIUSZ NAUMIUK M-30
24445 ARTUR MAJEWSKI M-40
24461 MARCIN SAJNOG M-40
25184 MAREK KAMIŃSKI M-30
24478 AFANASIEVA ALIMIE K-24
- PIOTR JĘDRASIK M-50
24494 JAROSŁAW SZCZEPANIUK M-50
24510 MICHAŁ GĘBICKI M-24
24928 MAGDALENA ADACH-SOSNOWSKA K-40
24542 KAMIL MAJEWSKI M-30
24558 EVGENIY SHUTKOV M-30
24590 ŁUKASZ BARANOWSKI M-30
- MARCIN POLCZYŃSKI M-30
24606 PAWEŁ KIJANKA M-30
24638 GRZEGORZ TYMOLEWSKI M-16
24654 EVGENIYA RING K-30
24670 MACIEJ KRÓL M-50
24686 GRZEGORZ WRONIEWSKI M-30
24896 TOMASZ BRUSOKAS M-40
- IVAN PRATSENKA M-24
24702 MACIEJ BĄK M-50
24767 ALIAKSANDR ISACHENKA M-30
24783 JUSTYNA KUŹMA K-24
24848 ELŻBIETA GŁOWACKA K-60
24800 RADOSŁAW ŁUCZYŃSKI M-30
24816 ŁUKASZ ŻMUDA M-24
- PIOTR OLSZEWSKI M-30
24864 MATYLDA MŁOCKA-GORCZYŃSKA K-30
25505 OLGA SHVEDIUK K-30
24880 TYMON WOŁOWIK M-16
- MATEUSZ KOWALCZYK M-30
24912 KATARZYNA STALKOWSKA-GALUHN K-50
24944 JUSTYNA MIZERA K-40
25008 PAULINA WALISZEK K-30
24960 DANIEL SOLLEIRO M-30
- IGOR GOLUBENKOV M-24
24976 RADOSŁAW KOBUS M-24
24992 KHRYSTYNA URZYKOWSKA K-24
25024 WOJCIECH PINKAS M-30
- MAREK JANKOWSKI M-50
25457 GRAŻYNA KUREK K-40
25040 JAROSŁAW JANCZYLIK M-24
25056 TATSIANA MALAKHOUSKAYA K-30
25072 BOGDAN MALISZEWSKI M-60
25088 ŁUKASZ POSTEK M-40
25104 ALEKSANDRA SOCHA K-30
25120 BARTOSZ RYBCZYŃSKI M-24
25136 KATARZYNA JANCZAREK K-30
25168 HUBERT SZCZYGIELSKI M-40
25152 DANIEL DURJASZ M-30
25473 PATRYK MARCINIAK M-30
25200 ŁUKASZ MUSIAŁ M-24
25216 DOMINIKA WRONOWSKA-AUGUSTYNIAK K-30
25232 KAROLINA JANICKA-GNAT K-40
25248 RAFAL SKWIOT M-40
25264 KRZYSZTOF DĘBOWSKI M-50
25425 PAWEŁ KĘKUŚ-KUMOR M-30
25280 VIKTOR KRAIEVSKYI M-30
25296 JACEK AMSTERDAMSKI M-40
25312 NORBERT ROZMYSŁOWSKI M-30
25328 JULIA KUŹMIUK K-24
25344 TOMASZ BEDNARSKI M-50
25377 ANASTASIIA KRASNOPLAKHTYCH K-24
25393 DOMINIKA TOMCZYK K-30
25409 ALEKSANDRA CICHOCKA K-16
25441 MARLENA DOBROWOLSKA K-30
25489 ŁUKASZ PIETROŃ M-30
25521 MAGDALENA NOWICKA K-40
25537 PATRYCJA KWIATKOWSKA K-24
25553 SEWERYN GÓRSKI M-24
25569 PAWEŁ SZLACHTA M-30
25585 ARTUR MIROWSKI M-24
25601 ZUZANNA PILZAK K-40
25617 DARYA SHCHARBAKOVA K-30
25633 IRYNA LEVYTSKA K-30
25649 NATALYA ULYANOVA K-40