2. Nice To Fit You Warszawska Dycha - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- KARINA CHMIELARZ K-24
20011 MAŁGORZATA WITEK K-40
26004 KAMIL MADEJCZYK M-40
- GRZEGORZ MARCINIAK M-50
20043 RAFAŁ KUCZMARSKI M-50
20059 JUSTYNA GOŁACKA K-40
26020 ADAM WILKOŃSKI M-30
20075 BARBARA KROENKE K-70
- EWA MACHUL K-30
20091 AGNIESZKA JANUKOWICZ K-30
- KAMILA KOWALCZYK K-30
20107 ARTUR PIETRZAK M-30
20123 JOANNA MAZUR K-40
26036 PIOTR KLIMCZAK M-30
25114 ANNA CZEREŚNIOWSKA K-30
24938 PAWEŁ WOŹNICKI M-24
20139 JAN PAWELEC M-30
23733 WŁODZIMIERZ DZIARNOWSKI M-60
20156 ARTUR KOZŁOWSKI M-30
- MARCIN KIEŁBICKI M-40
20175 MARCIN GIARO M-40
23618 MONIKA BRZOZOWSKA K-30
20191 IRENEUSZ WIERZBICKI M-50
26053 KONRAD MUCHA M-24
20027 KATARZYNA JACKANICZ-WIERZBICKA K-30
- NO NAME NO NAME K-30
20207 AGNIESZKA SŁONECKA K-30
23570 MONIKA ADAMCZAK K-30
20223 MATEUSZ KAPUSTA M-30
- KACPER ORŁOWSKI M-30
20240 GRZEGORZ BABIŃSKI M-40
26070 NATALIA DĘBSKA K-24
20256 AGNIESZKA LINK K-30
- MOHAMMAD SAWALMEH M-24
23861 VIKTAR RAMANIUK M-40
20273 URSZULA MATUSZEWSKA K-24
26102 KIRAN RAO M-24
23554 JAKUB KOZIOŁEK M-24
23586 MARIA CUEVAS-KOSESKA K-30
26086 ANDRZEJ BARTKOWSKI M-50
- DAMIAN KRYSTASZEK M-30
23845 MAGDALENA OSTAPIŃSKA K-40
23602 JAKUB KARWACZ M-30
- PIOTR ANTOŃ M-30
23635 ADRIAN STAWCZYK M-30
23653 JULIA KUBIAK K-16
23669 JANUSZ KAŹMIERSKI M-60
24826 PAWEŁ SKWARCZ M-30
23685 MACIEJ KOPER M-30
23701 PIOTR WISZENKO M-24
23717 GRAŻYNA JASZCZERSKA K-50
23749 AGNIESZKA OLECHOWSKA K-24
- KATARZYNA DWORAK K-40
24472 MAKSYMILIAN SZOSTAK M-24
23765 PATRYK ROSIŃSKI M-24
23781 WERONIKA ZIELIŃSKA K-30
25034 JUSTYNA CIECHAROWSKA K-30
23813 JUSTYNA GUZIK K-30
23829 PAWEŁ RYBARCZYK M-30
- TOMASZ SZUBERLA M-30
23877 KRZYSZTOF ŁAGOWSKI M-40
23894 OLEKSANDR SVARYCH M-24
24761 MICHAŁ ZIEMNICKI M-40
23942 DAGMARA SŁODKIEWICZ K-30
23910 ANGELIKA ZIELIŃSKA K-30
- MATEUSZ KLAKLA M-24
23926 KRZYSZTOF PTAK M-40
26119 KAROLINA JAKRZEWSKA K-30
23958 PAWEŁ STEMPNIEWSKI M-40
- MAGDA KACZMARCZYK K-30
23974 ŁUKASZ SICZEK M-30
24745 JOANNA SZYMANIAK K-24
24054 GRZEGORZ ŻYŁKA M-50
24006 RADOSŁAW PODGÓRSKI M-30
24022 RAFAŁ DUDZIAK M-40
- MIKOŁAJ PASZKOWSKI M-24
24038 ANDRZEJ DUNIKOWSKI M-30
26136 MARCIN PIOTROWSKI M-40
24086 JACEK WYGONOWSKI M-50
24102 TOMASZ KORPANTY M-40
- RAFAŁ ZARĘBA M-30
25130 PAWEŁ HAJKOWSKI M-30
24118 OSKAR MISIEWICZ M-24
26152 ŁUKASZ BERNATOWICZ M-40
- GRZEGORZ FILIPEK M-40
23990 PAULINA PUCUŁA K-30
24134 ELŻBIETA MADEJ K-70
24150 BARTŁOMIEJ JOŃCZYK M-40
24166 JUSTYNA PAWŁOWSKA K-24
26168 WOJCIECH WĘGRZYN M-30
24182 DANIEL PETRYKOWSKI M-24
24198 PIOTR STOCHMALSKI M-30
- PIOTR JAKUBCZAK M-30
24214 YULIIA HAVRYSHKIV K-24
24230 ŁUKASZ ZAJKOWSKI M-40
26184 IRYNA PALIUKH K-24
24246 PIOTR RYTKOWSKI M-30
24070 MICHAŁ MAJEWSKI M-30
24422 MAŁGORZATA WÓJCIK K-30
- KRZYSZTOF KONIECKO M-40
24262 BARTŁOMIEJ LEWIŃSKI M-40
954 JAKUB OSTASZ M-16
24278 CEZARY MĘDEL M-50
24294 MAŁGORZATA PRZYTULSKA K-40
26200 BARBARA SACHARSKA K-60
- BEATA CEDRO-ŁOSAK K-30
24310 PAWEŁ MICHAŁOWSKI M-30
24326 MATEUSZ MAJKOWSKI M-30
24342 DANIEL SZELIGOWSKI M-30
24358 ANNA GONCERZEWICZ K-40
26216 DARIUSZ KONDAS M-40
- KATARZYNA CIESIELSKA K-16
24568 EWA DOMINIAK K-30
24374 KINGA MARKOWSKA K-24
24390 PATRYK BOJARSKI M-24
24406 JUSTYNA MACIEJOWSKA-WÓJCIK K-50
- WIKTORIA KIETURAKIS K-30
24439 MARCIN KUZIEMSKI M-40
24455 KAMIL KALUS M-24
- ANDREI DABKUS M-30
24488 NATALIIA DEKHTIARCHUK K-24
25354 ANNA CERAN K-40
24504 MICHAŁ ŁÓJ M-30
24520 PIOTR WAWRZYNIEC M-24
24536 PAULINA OSIENICKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA DZIĘCIELSKA K-40
24584 JOLANTA PĄTKOWSKA K-40
24600 PIOTR RUPIK M-50
24616 JAKUB ULASZEWSKI M-24
24632 COSTY MORUN M-24
24648 SEBASTIAN KOZAKOWSKI M-30
24664 MICHAŁ GAŁECKI M-50
- SVITŁANA DYKUN K-24
24680 RAFAŁ GĄSIŃSKI M-30
24696 ANNA BODZIOCH K-30
24712 ALIAKSANDR SAULEVICH M-30
24729 WIKTORIA CHERUBIN K-16
24777 MARIUSZ CZWARTOSZ M-30
- DMITRY UTIRALOV M-30
24794 MONIKA MIRKOWSKA K-30
24810 PAWEŁ KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-30
24842 MIKOŁAJ DOSKOCZ M-30
25547 ROBERT JUCHNIEWICZ M-24
24858 MATEUSZ IWANEK M-24
24874 PATRYCJA KONDRAD K-30
25451 RAFAŁ PIEKUT M-30
24890 DOROTA BACZYŃSKA K-50
- BARTOSZ RADWAÑSKI M-24
24906 WOJCIECH IDZIKI M-30
24922 OLIWIER LESIAK M-24
- KAMIL KĘDER M-24
24954 KAMILA MIŚKIEWICZ K-30
24970 ADRIANNA GNIADEK K-24
25322 WERONIKA CZERNIAWSKA K-30
24986 MARCIN KOZYKOWSKI M-30
25002 PAULINA GOŁDON K-30
- MATEUSZ ŻYŁA M-24
25018 TETIANA KARPETS K-30
25050 ANNA MAJORKOWSKA K-40
25146 MIKOŁAJ GAŁĄZKA M-24
25066 JAROSŁAW KUTKA M-50
- KATKA PADUCH K-40
25082 MAREK FIEDORUK M-40
25098 ANNA JASTRZĘBSKA K-40
- GABI ORPEL K-30
25162 TOMASZ PIASECKI M-40
25178 MICHAŁ ZARZECZNY M-24
25194 EWA MĄCZKO K-30
- DOMINIK BOGDANOWICZ M-24
25210 ANNA MOSZCZYŃSKA K-30
25226 JOANNA MACECH-SMUŻEWSKA K-50
25242 ANNA STAŃCZAK K-30
25258 RYSZARD CHWASTEK M-60
- KATARZYNA HYB K-30
25274 ALEKSANDRA WŁODARCZYK K-30
25290 PATRYCJA WAJDYK K-24
25306 ANTONI KIBART M-16
- PAWEL ERMOLCZIK M-24
25338 MARZENA DOMASZEWICZ K-40
25371 BEATA AMROGOWICZ K-50
- ANDRZEJ BURAK M-50
25387 OLIWIER SZCZEKALA M-16
25403 OLGA BUJAKOWSKA K-40
25419 RENATA ŻYDEK-RÓG K-40
25435 JACEK WNUK M-24
25467 TOMASZ KIERZKOWSKI M-50
25483 KRZYSZTOF CZAJKA M-30
- ANIA KRETKOWSKA K-30
25499 KAMIL KAMIŃSKI M-30
25515 PIOTR NAWŁOKA M-40
25531 MAKS KARASIOU M-24
25563 MONIKA SAWICKA K-24
25579 MACIEJ JUSTYNIAK M-30
25595 PIOTR NORWA M-30
- VERNON WHITE M-60
26232 MICHAŁ CZECH M-30
26248 CHRISTOFOROS VOURAS M-50
25611 EDYTA GOMUŁA-WÓJCICKA K-30
25627 MATYLDA PIATKOWSKA K-40
25643 ANNA JUZAK K-30