2. Nice To Fit You Warszawska Dycha - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- MAGDA UBA K-30
24394 PAWEŁ GAJEWSKI M-40
26008 MAŁGORZATA WRZASZCZAK K-16
- PATRYCJA ANTCZAK K-30
23122 ANGELIKA SZAMBARA K-24
23138 ADAM NOWAK M-40
23154 SŁAWOMIR REDA M-60
26024 ALEKSANDER TUPTANOWSKI M-24
- KRZYSZTOF ŚLIWA M-30
23171 IZABELA GRZYWACZ K-30
23235 PAWEŁ MIKOŁAJCZUK M-30
23187 ANDRZEJ WAWRZYŃCZYK M-50
23203 ŁUKASZ REMISZ M-30
23219 RENATA KACZOR K-50
23331 SEBASTIAN ŚNIEGOSKI M-40
- MONIKA OCIEPKA K-30
23251 MARCIN TOMCZYK M-30
23267 GOSIA KROLIKOWSKA K-30
23396 MILENA SANIAK K-30
- NATALIA YEHIAN K-40
23283 ŁUKASZ SZCZERBA M-30
23299 KAROL PISAREWICZ M-30
23315 ŁUKASZ WALCZYNA M-40
- IRINA CHAREWICZ K-30
23347 SZYMON NALEPA M-30
26041 GRZEGORZ WRÓBLEWSKI M-40
23364 PAULINA TRYBA K-16
23380 BEATA KULBICKA K-40
- PATRYCJA UŚCIŃSKA K-24
26057 DANIEL SYPUŁA M-40
23428 ARTUR TOMASZEK M-50
- MATEUSZ MORGIEWICZ M-40
23462 LECH DUTKIEWICZ M-50
23478 ELA CYRTA K-40
23526 ZUZANNA RYCKO K-24
23494 BOŻENA BURZYŃSKA-TATJEWSKA K-30
26074 ŁUKASZ PIETRUSIAK M-30
23510 ROBERT CZAPLICKI M-60
- KONRAD POMORSKI M-40
23542 PIOTR MAZUR M-30
23558 PAULINA MICHALAK K-30
23574 MONIKA KUCHTA K-40
24058 NATALIA ABRAHAMEK K-30
23590 EVGENIYA GOREVTSOVA K-30
23849 WOJTEK OSTAPIŃSKI M-50
- RAFAŁ ZĄBCZYK M-40
23606 KRYSTYNA JAKUBOWSKA K-30
23622 PALINA KIREYEVA K-24
23640 JAROSŁAW WALUSIŃSKI M-30
- BOGUSZ PARZYSZEK M-40
23657 EDYTA DARMETKO K-30
23673 BARBARA KUTRZEPA K-40
23689 RYHOR ASTAPENIA M-30
23705 ROMAN LUPOL M-30
23721 EVGENY SYCHEVSKY M-30
23753 EWA SZADKOWSKA K-50
23769 KATARZYNA KURZACZ K-50
23785 MARGARITA ERZIKOVA K-24
- ANTON BABIYEU M-30
23801 BARTŁOMIEJ KUBLIK M-30
26107 ADAM KŁAPSZTA M-50
23817 KAROL SOCHA M-24
23833 ANNA SZCZEŚNIAK K-30
23445 ANDRZEJ ROKITA M-40
- PATRYK RUDZIŃSKI M-24
23881 TOMASZ KNAPIŃSKI M-40
23898 PIOTR BOROWSKI M-40
24717 MICHAŁ MARCHLEWSKI M-40
23914 ALINA RYZHKINA K-30
23994 IHOR KARPOV M-40
24074 BRIAN KOBER M-30
23930 PAWEŁ ZAORSKI M-50
- RICCARDO PAPARO M-50
23962 ŁUKASZ ŚLESZYŃSKI M-30
23978 MATEUSZ DRAB M-40
26124 GRZEGORZ WÓJCIK M-40
- YURY LAZAREVICH M-40
24781 YAHOR SAROKIN M-24
24010 KHRYSTYNA ANTONIV K-24
24026 ALIAKSANDR TURCHYN M-30
24042 DAWID STANKIEWICZ M-16
24524 AGNIESZKA JAKUBCZAK K-40
24090 ANDRZEJ CHOJNOWSKI M-40
26140 KACPER TURZYŃSKI M-24
24846 ŻANETA BANAŚKIEWICZ K-30
23412 DANIEL SZCZUKIEWICZ M-40
24122 DANIEL LIPIŃSKI M-30
24830 MARCIN KOCZOROWSKI M-40
24154 ROMAN LESZEK M-40
24138 PAULINA MILLER K-30
- BARTOSZ SZTAJERWALD M-40
24170 MEIDAN ZHAO K-30
26172 MACIEJ FERDYN M-30
24186 ALEKSANDRA KARBOWIAK K-30
24202 BARTŁOMIEJ KOLODZIEJCZYK M-24
24234 EWELINA ŁAZANOWSKA K-30
26188 ANDRZEJ SZEWCZAK M-60
24106 MICHAŁ MAJEWSKI M-30
- PIOTR KLIMCZAK M-30
23737 MARCIN TREBICKI M-40
23865 MARTA MAKOWSKA K-30
23946 JAKUB ORŁOWSKI M-30
24218 KATARZYNA GARCZEWSKA-ŻYWICKA K-50
24250 GRZEGORZ BANASZEK M-40
- YAUHENI TROMZA M-30
24266 MACIEJ SAWICKI M-30
24282 MARIA NAPIONTEK K-30
24378 ZUZANNA KRUSCHEWSKA K-24
24298 ALEKSANDRA BORZĄDEK K-16
- SEBASTIAN BZINKOWSKI M-40
24314 ALEKSANDRA SARAMAK K-24
24330 PAWEŁ ORLIŃSKI M-50
24346 ALEKSANDRA WYSOCKA K-40
24362 SYLWIA KOBIERSKA K-40
- MACIEJ MACIŃSKI M-16
25230 JOASIA LESZCZYŃSKA K-40
24410 VLADIMIR VASILENKO M-30
24426 EMILIA WCISŁO K-30
- MARIUSZ DZIEDZIC M-30
24443 DANIEL GOŁĄB M-30
24926 MACIEJ CACKO M-30
24459 ANDRZEJ KRZYSZTOFOWICZ M-40
24476 TOMASZ GOTLIB M-50
- KATARZYNA SOBSTYL K-40
24492 MICHAŁ RUDZKI M-16
24508 MAGDALENA MISZTAL K-40
24540 OLENA PURGINA K-40
24556 PIOTR GRĘDA M-30
24572 MACIEJ OCHOCKI M-60
- ANNA KOWALCZYK K-40
24588 ZDZISŁAW MYŚLIŃSKI M-40
24604 EDYTA BIRUS K-40
24620 WOJCIECH SAWICKI M-30
24636 PIOTR ZAJĄC M-40
24652 VASILI FILIPCHYK M-24
24668 PAWEŁ PODGÓRSKI M-40
- EWA ROGALA K-40
24765 VIKTAR PRAKOFYEU M-30
24684 MIKOŁAJ DUDZIŃSKI M-24
24700 SERGEJS BLAZEVICS M-30
24733 ARTUR ŚLESZYŃSKI M-40
24749 ANNA POKRZYWNICKA K-40
24862 MAŁGORZATA SZELAG K-40
24798 DANIEL WOLNIK M-24
- MICHAŁ ŁOKAJ M-16
24814 MARLENA MISZKIEL K-40
25503 DZMITRY RASTSIUSHEUSKI M-24
24878 YURA ROGOVSKY M-40
- PIOTR BIEŃKOWSKI M-24
24894 KATARZYNA LUKS K-30
24942 DOMINIK POMIERNY M-40
24910 MICHAŁ KWIATKOWSKI M-30
24974 PIOTR BIELECKI M-30
25519 MARTYNA MATOSEK K-16
- RAFAŁ ZWIERZYŃSKI M-16
24958 KYRYLO ETIUK M-16
24990 ELIZA RÓŻOWICZ K-40
25006 KAROLINA MARSZAŁEK K-50
25022 SYILVIA MALVINAS ANGGRAINI K-40
- LESZEK STAŃCZUK M-60
25038 MICHAŁ WRZESIŃSKI M-24
25054 JERZY MILEWSKI M-30
25070 PIOTR WARDZIAK M-16
25086 PIOTR ŻUREK M-50
- SEBASTIAN GORKA M-30
25102 KACPER ZAJĄC M-24
25118 MAŁGORZATA DĄBROWSKA K-30
25166 OLIVIA ALEKSANDRA KONDRACKA K-40
25599 MONIKA JACKIEWICZ K-30
25134 PAWEŁ SKUZA M-30
25150 KAMILLA TADJIBAEVA K-16
- PATRYCJA PACHOWSKA K-24
25310 YURY YURCHANKA M-30
25182 BARBARA SKACZKOWSKA K-40
25198 MARTA GŁODOWSKA K-30
25423 MICHAŁ ZAWADZKI M-24
25214 KINGA TYLUTKI K-40
25262 AGNIESZKA KUCZYŃSKA K-40
- SEBASTIAN SZYMAŃSKI M-16
25246 KAROLINA UMIŃSKA K-24
25278 JAKUB ZACZYK M-40
- MACIEJ KRUPINSKI M-30
25294 FILIP KOZUBOWSKI M-40
25326 TOMASZ NOWAK M-30
25342 AHMAD EYVAZLI M-30
25358 TOMASZ SZEWCZAK M-40
25375 MIKOLAJ VALENCIA M-50
25439 PRZEMYSŁAW KRASNODĘBSKI M-24
25391 JAN KANIUKA M-16
25407 JAROSŁAW DEMBEK M-40
25583 SZYMON RYCHEL M-16
25455 KSENIA PRUDNIKOVA K-40
25631 ANNA RATSYBORSKA K-30
25471 ARTEM VASYLENKO M-24
25487 MYKYTA KHLIESTOV M-30
25535 MARIOLA SIKORSKA K-40
25551 ANDRZEJ GRZYMAŁA M-50
25567 SALVATORE DE BELLO M-50
25615 MICHAŁ WIERZBICKI M-24
25647 TOMASZ HERLICZKA M-40