XVII Ekiden - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Nazwa drużyny Imię Nazwisko Zebrana kwota
C439 T2S MICHAŁ GRZESZCZYK  
H651 PKP Intercity Running Team MICHAŁ PIOTROWSKI  
E536 Polcard from Fiserv II MICHAŁ GOŁASZEWSKI  
E534 Korposzczury MICHAŁ BALCEWICZ  
H655 PKP Intercity Running Team 2 MICHAŁ PIOTROWSKI  
A227 BlueSoft MICHAŁ ŁUBIAN  
A803 Żórawski Team #BiegamDobrze MICHAŁ JAMBOR Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
118% / 1 416 zł
A157 Magistral Transport MIKITA BAHDANAU  
D453 Sigma Runners MIKOŁAJ KUBICZ  
A190 SSW Smart Speedy Warriors MILENA RUTKOWSKA  
A168 TMPL Sport Team CLO MIROSŁAW BRODOWSKI  
H656 RunForFun MONIKA SŁOMSKA  
D852 Godel Technologies MONIKA KACZMAREK Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 200 zł
C416 Pruszkowski Team 3 MONIKA KALINOWSKA  
E501 Prawnik mnie goni MONIKA BOBROWICZ  
F580 RunnAIRs MONIKA PRZĄDKA  
A701 Herbert 99 Run Team MONIKA WOJCIECHOWICZ Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
154% / 1 850 zł
A124 Kancelaria Ożóg Tomczykowski 1 MONIKA SAWICKA  
C810 RANDSTAD MONIKA MACIOS Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
120% / 1 450 zł
A123 Kancelaria Ożóg Tomczykowski 2 MONIKA SAWICKA  
E505 TBS Team 1 NICCI BELL  
E506 TBS Team 2 NICCI BELL  
A199 Lycée Français de Varsovie, PARIS 2024 NICOLAS HESLOUIS  
B355 Quick Razors NIKOLAUS CIESLINSKI  
B386 Ambra zWinni Team 1 NORBERT BRZOZA  
F576 Ambra zWinni Team 2 NORBERT BRZOZA  
B383 Run&De OLA GAWINKOWSKA  
A135 National Geographic OLEH KASHIVSKYY  
A136 Burda Media OLEH KASHIVSKYY  
G634 Nowe Inicjatywy OLGA GRABOWSKA  
C424 Stój Halina OSKAR OLCZAK  
A209 Ascensia Diabetes Care PATRYCJA CEDRO  
F578 Medtronic SportFreaks hidden power II PAULINA WYSZKOWSKA  
C402 Sukces.Kropka PAULINA JASZCZUR  
A248 NeuroTeam PAULINA FONDERSKA  
A219 EXPEDITORS PAULINA BANASIAK  
D858 United 4 DKMS PAULINA DOMINIAK-BIENIAS Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 200 zł
A856 Zimmer Biomet Runners PAULINA KORZENIEWSKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 200 zł
E544 Google Kokosy PAWEL JASINSKI  
B397 Magenta Sport Team 11 PAWEŁ KUŹNIARSKI  
A202 PAYBACK 1 PAWEŁ ŁOKAJ  
A201 PAYBACK 2 PAWEŁ ŁOKAJ  
A809 Coke Runners Team PAWEŁ GĄSIEWSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
125% / 1 500 zł
B805 BIEGLI! PAWEŁ LEWANDOWSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
101% / 1 220 zł
D463 Thames British School PAWEŁ PRZYCHODZEŃ  
B364 CDM Smith Internal Training PAWEŁ KWIATKOWSKI  
G642 Lingaro One PAWEŁ GÓRSKI  
A101 Najlepsi Old PAWEŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI  
G641 Lingaro DS PAWEŁ GÓRSKI  
G640 Lingaro Fun PAWEŁ GÓRSKI  
A754 Charlie's Angeles PAWEŁ ZALEWSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
134% / 1 614 zł
F567 CBRE GWS PIOTR KNAGA  
A225 ING Team I PIOTR KORNILUK  
E549 Box Team #1 PIOTR SUCHARSKI  
D492 PwC Runners 4 PIOTR GRZYB  
A151 LeeWrangler - Truchtacze PIOTR CIECIELĄG  
A150 LeeWrangler - Wolnobiegacze PIOTR CIECIELĄG  
D859 MARKETING DECATHLON POLSKA PIOTR SZELESZCZUK Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
108% / 1 300 zł
D497 MicroStrategy PIOTR JANASZEK  
D711 THe Runners PIOTR TRĘBICKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 200 zł
A804 Vege Runners PIOTR WITUSOWSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
231% / 2 777,72 zł
A261 Olsztyńskie Bobry RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
A260 Rybnickie Petardy OBI RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
A259 OBI_Tychy 049 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
C903 Zdrofit RADOSŁAW KULIG  
A269 GANG OBIboków 064 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
A290 OBI Lublin 013 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
A268 OBI_Radom 065 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
A267 OBI_Zarząd RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
A266 E-Komersiaki OBI RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
A211 OBIecane Pobiegane RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
A210 Tyskie Debeściaki OBI RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
A265 OBI_Wrocław 007 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
A264 OBI_Piotrków 016 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
A263 OBI_Wałbrzych 024 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
A262 OBI_Toruń 027 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
A127 HM Lecimy RAFAŁ ŁAZUR  
E548 BioTeam RAFAŁ NAJDA  
C401 Załoga G RAFAŁ DĄBROWSKI  
A273 Biegnij z ProService: Skurcz Team RAFAŁ KOSIŃSKI  
A272 Biegnij z ProService: Błąd Systemu RAFAŁ KOSIŃSKI  
D458 Parówy i Pierogi WWA RAFAŁ PIASECKI  
A861 Fast & Furios RAMAN SAMUSEU Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 200 zł
A271 Flexi Solutions RENATA KOPYCZYŃSKA  
C902 Os Duros!!! RICARDO ALMEIDA  
G647 Żoliborz ROBERT BUCZEK  
B710 comtegRUN 2 ROBERT RAFAŁKO Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
134% / 1 615 zł
G812 Biegnące Wieprze 1 RYSZARD RACZYŃSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
120% / 1 450 zł
G814 Biegnące Wieprze 2 RYSZARD RACZYŃSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
112% / 1 350 zł
G639 Rodzynek and Girls SANDRA ŚNIEGOSKA  
C427 BEC Poland - Data & Cloud SEBASTIAN BISAGA  
C417 Pruszkowski Team 2 SEBASTIAN CELEJ  
A133 SWO Team #1 SEBASTIAN MACIEJEWSKI  
A132 SWO Team #2 SEBASTIAN MACIEJEWSKI  
A131 SWO Team #3 SEBASTIAN MACIEJEWSKI  
C428 BEC Poland - Cośtam Cośtam SEBASTIAN BISAGA  
C429 BEC Poland - Recursion Runners SEBASTIAN BISAGA  
A220 Team BAKK SŁAWOMIR CYGLER  
B394 Team KL SYLWIA WŁODARSKA  
G609 PwC Runners #6 TADEUSZ PIŁKOWSKI  
A186 Drunk Samurai A TEPPEI IZUMI  
A187 Drunk Samurai B TEPPEI IZUMI  
E508 Sales & More Running Team I TOBIASZ CZUBA  
E507 Sales & More Running Team II TOBIASZ CZUBA  
G625 MINERAL MIDRANGE TOMASZ LEWICKI  
A245 Orangetheory Fitness - Mokotów TOMASZ MAKSIMOWSKI  
A218 Toastmasters Centrum TOMASZ MAKUCH  
D468 CLV Bohaterki Team 1 TOMASZ STOPA  
B816 Abris Runners TOMASZ HAJDUK Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
458% / 5 500 zł
D467 CLV Bohaterki Team 2 TOMASZ STOPA  
C413 Atman Runners TOMASZ SZYMANOWSKI  
A281 Decathlon Piaseczno TOMASZ HOŁÓWKA  
F570 Sportowe Świry TOMASZ ŁOSEK  
G613 PwC Runners #7 TOMASZ KIERZKOWSKI  
D491 Buro Happold TOMASZ GÓRSKI  
A228 BH Poland TOMASZ SWIATEK  
B357 RedCompass Labs Running Team1 TOMASZ CICHACKI  
C403 Worksuite RNNRs TOMASZ WIADERNY  
A198 Rymarz Zdort Maruta - PARytet TOMASZ SIP  
A178 Sami swoi Speedożercy TUNG NGUYEN-BRODNICKI  
G612 PWC Runners #5 URSZULA BEZAK  
B399 Uniqa Running Team URSZULA BIAŁECKA  
D498 Avery Dennison 3 WALDEMAR JAŁOCHA  
D481 Avery Dennison 1 WALDEMAR JAŁOCHA  
D482 Avery Dennison 2 WALDEMAR JAŁOCHA  
D457 RODZINY SIĘ NIE WYBIERA WERONIKA ZIELIŃSKA  
D456 GAZELE WERONIKA ZIELIŃSKA  
D455 UCIEKAM PRZED DRUGĄ POŁÓWKĄ WERONIKA ZIELIŃSKA  
A134 szybki maraton WERONIKA STANISŁAWEK  
A182 SocGen Runners Poland Team I WIKTOR SUSICKI  
F564 Team niedoczas WIOLETA KOT  
F565 Instytut Techniczny Wojsk Lotniczych WIOLETTA GRAMEK  
G611 PwC Runners FCU WITOLD PLUTA  
E511 Prokuratoria Generalna WOJCIECH MURAWSKI  
E512 Prokuratoria Generalna 3 WOJCIECH MURAWSKI  
E513 Prokuratoria Generalna 4 WOJCIECH MURAWSKI  
F552 Foodlines WOJCIECH KORDALSKI  
E529 TOPSIL WOJCIECH MĄKA  
F572 Prokuratoria Generalna 5 WOJCIECH MURAWSKI  
A185 Głodki i Winogronka ZOFIA GŁODOWSKA  
A252 Aldesa Runners ZUZANNA JELENIEWSKA