XVII Ekiden - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Nazwa drużyny Imię Nazwisko Zebrana kwota
H654 OIRP w Warszawie II JAROSŁAW DĄBKOWSKI  
A169 Paris 2024 JEREMY ROYER  
G626 Aegon Run JOANNA PYRAK  
A286 Lions Publicis Groupe JOANNA IGNACZAK  
D702 mamArchitekci JOANNA OSKIERA-KUROWSKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
157% / 1 890 zł
D906 Najszybsi Piekarze JOANNA ŚMIECHOWSKA  
D905 Najszybsi Piekarze 2 JOANNA ŚMIECHOWSKA  
E550 Natek JUDIT GALCERAN LOPEZ  
G610 PwC Runners 1 JULIA OSIŃSKA  
G601 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM I JULIA SIELICKA  
G638 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM IX JULIA SIELICKA  
G602 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM II JULIA SIELICKA  
G603 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM III JULIA SIELICKA  
G608 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM IV JULIA SIELICKA  
G607 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM V JULIA SIELICKA  
G606 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM VI JULIA SIELICKA  
G605 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM VII JULIA SIELICKA  
G604 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM VIII JULIA SIELICKA  
F583 PHILIPS JULIA GREGOROWICZ  
A279 Box Team #2 JUSTYNA DOLIŃSKA  
B375 Gilead Sciences Poland 2 KAMIL MROWIEC  
A203 Ubezpieczeniowy Fundusz Gwarancyjny KAMIL GALA  
B374 Gilead Sciences Poland KAMIL MROWIEC  
G624 Żywcem Zabiegani 2.0 _ Żakupy KAMIL KŁYSZEWSKI  
A110 Kyndryl KAMILA KUBIK  
B356 Celon Pharma KAMILA GALA  
C415 Pruszkowski Team KARINA KĄDZIELA  
A244 RunPSI KAROL WÓJCIK  
B379 Wydział Fizyki UW KAROL NOGAJEWSKI  
A160 KS LEMIESZ TEAM II KAROL KALINOWSKI  
F579 Medtronic Sportfreaks hidden power KAROLA MACIEJEWSKA  
A221 YRU Running? KAROLINA JABŁOŃSKA  
A274 #DrużynaMJWPU KAROLINA MIODUSZEWSKA  
F566 Klub Biegacza Eneria KAROLINA ŚLUSARCZYK  
A167 UL Solutions Poland KATARZYNA KRYPA  
A166 UL Solutions – Global Field Services KATARZYNA KRYPA  
F560 Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa 1 KATARZYNA BANASIK  
A715 ASB Poland KATARZYNA CHAJĘCKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 200 zł
B400 ING Hubs Poland Runners KATARZYNA DOMAŃSKA  
E535 TB Team KATARZYNA WRÓBLEWSKA  
B368 Drużyna MFiPR KATARZYNA KIELCZYK  
D466 I like it like that-Schweppes KATARZYNA DOMAŃSKA  
F577 Lejdis & Dżents KATARZYNA ŚLUSARSKA  
F561 Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa 3 KATARZYNA BANASIK  
D451 Dynamo Kołomyja KATARZYNA GRABOWSKA  
G614 Lejdis KATARZYNA GÓRA  
A280 All About Parenting KONRAD KUBACKI  
F585 Halls 1 KONRAD ŻYREK  
D490 Czerwone koguty II KRZYSZTOF BURZYŃSKI  
A149 RK LEGAL TEAM A KRZYSZTOF KOZARSKI  
A148 RK LEGAL TEAM B KRZYSZTOF KOZARSKI  
A105 KB Wyszków OLDIES BUT GOLDIES KRZYSZTOF MATWIEJCZYK  
D472 BMS Team KRZYSZTOF MAŃKA  
A289 HPE RUN KRZYSZTOF WIECKOWSKI  
E527 TaxNieDogonią KRZYSZTOF REMBIERZ  
D500 Czerwone koguty I KRZYSZTOF BURZYŃSKI  
A158 IPOPEMA Business Consulting Team LIDIA RADKOWIAK  
B703 RUN PRIMUS RUN LIDIA BODASZEWSKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
280% / 3 370 zł
D751 Kajima Poland ŁUCJA LEŚNIAK Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 200 zł
C420 Magenta Sport Team 10 ŁUKASZ KWIATKOWSKI  
A195 Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team Fast ŁUKASZ KOSZCZUK  
A194 Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team Fun I ŁUKASZ KOSZCZUK  
A193 Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team Fun II ŁUKASZ KOSZCZUK  
A114 KB Wyszków "Sarna i Ferajna" ŁUKASZ SARNACKI  
A817 Góra Biega ŁUKASZ ZIELIŃSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
101% / 1 220 zł
A153 No Limit ŁUKASZ SIEDLECKI  
B370 #Greinerperformance ŁUKASZ SADOWSKI  
B371 #Greinerperformance ŁUKASZ SADOWSKI  
C406 Bieg do Herbacianego Domku ŁUKASZ NACZAS  
A154 TransEko ŁUKASZ SZYMAŃSKI  
B362 T-Mobile Running Team 7 MACIEJ ZDANOWSKI  
A197 Logwin Team I MACIEJ URBAŃSKI  
B382 EY Biega 1 MACIEJ JAŚKIEWICZ  
H652 Accenture Team One MACIEJ BLOCH  
A196 Logwin Team II MACIEJ URBAŃSKI  
G631 Accenture Runners Club MACIEJ BLOCH  
F562 Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa 2 MACIEJ PIASKO  
G630 Accenture Runners Club 2 MACIEJ BLOCH  
A253 Minds & Roses #1 MACIEJ SZPIL  
A231 Danske Bank 1 MACIEJ SEMENIUK  
A232 Danske Bank 2 MACIEJ SEMENIUK  
B384 EY Biega 2 MACIEJ JAŚKIEWICZ  
A238 Danske Bank 3 MACIEJ SEMENIUK  
A237 Danske Bank 4 MACIEJ SEMENIUK  
B385 EY Biega 3 MACIEJ JAŚKIEWICZ  
A233 Demant Warsaw MACIEJ PLOCHOCKI  
E526 FTC RUN MACIEJ PUTON  
F553 Żywcem zabiegani 2.0 - oddział Południe. MACIEJ OZIMIŃSKI  
B393 Bioton Regulatory Team MACIEJ KLIŚ  
A184 P&G Running Team MACIEJ MISZKURKA  
A288 MagazynBieganie & FMW MAGDA SKROCKA-KOŁODZIEJSKA  
D904 Fundacja Maraton Warszawski MAGDA SKROCKA-KOŁODZIEJSKA  
A181 SwingDev MAGDA PALICHLEB  
A236 Avengersi MAGDA UBA  
F706 Bezlitośni MAGDALENA KŁĘK Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
116% / 1 400 zł
A122 Skanska Holm4 MAGDALENA MATRAS-WNĘT  
D815 Śmiały Team MAGDALENA BARTMAN Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
152% / 1 830 zł
D801 Cargill biega MAGDALENA MROZIK Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
262% / 3 150 zł
E525 CAT Avengers MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
A243 Electra M&E Polska MAGDALENA BASIŃSKA  
A111 KB Wyszków Kuźnia Biegaczy MAGDALENA NIZIŃSKA  
G632 Collins Aerospace Kalisz 1 MAGDALENA KAŹMIERCZAK  
G633 Collins Aerospace Kalisz 2 MAGDALENA KAŹMIERCZAK  
E524 CAT Winners MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
A156 NSP Pitagoras 1 MAGDALENA LEWANDOWSKA  
F582 Getinge MAGDALENA WYZIŃSKA  
A213 LRT* MAGDALENA WOROBIEW  
A145 ORPEA. The Go Getters MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
E518 Biegamy zaLaskiem MAGDALENA GWIAZDOWSKA  
E509 Prokuratoria Generalna 1 MAGDALENA KAJKOWSKA-GRATYS  
A155 NSP Pitagoras 2 MAGDALENA LEWANDOWSKA  
A214 LRT** MAGDALENA WOROBIEW  
A165 ORPEA. Piękne i Szybcy MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
A215 LRT*** MAGDALENA WOROBIEW  
A146 ORPEA. RLS Międzylesie MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
E503 CAT Racers MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
A147 ORPEA. Staff Skokowy MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
A152 ORPEA. Antośki MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
A164 ORPEA. GO4FUN MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
C422 AZ GFS Warsaw I MAGDALENA GERWEL-WRONKA  
C423 AZ GFS Warsaw II MAGDALENA GERWEL-WRONKA  
E510 Prokuratoria Generalna 2 MAGDALENA KAJKOWSKA-GRATYS  
E504 CAT Runners MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
E515 PepsiCo On The Run - Team Pepsi Max MAJA KARADAS  
E517 PepsiCo On The Run - Team Pepsi MAJA KARADAS  
E514 PepsiCo On The Run - Team Doritos MAJA KARADAS  
A116 PKS Bomba MAJA WOJCIECHOWSKA  
E516 PepsiCo On The Run - Team Lay's MAJA KARADAS  
F574 Green Team MAŁGORZATA SKRZYPIŃSKA  
D479 DHL Express MAŁGORZATA PIECHÓR  
A102 KB Wyszków Daniel i Dziewczyny MAŁGORZATA WYSZYŃSKA  
A159 Rozbiegany Piastów MAŁGORZATA RĘDZIŃSKA  
D488 Siemens Finance Running Stars MAŁGORZATA CALIŃSKA  
G616 Kujawski 5 MARCIN PALACZ  
G622 Kujawski 6 MARCIN PALACZ  
G621 Kujawski 7 MARCIN PALACZ  
G620 Kujawski 8 MARCIN PALACZ  
F568 LUX MED 1 MARCIN TRZCIŃSKI  
B377 SOPRO MARCIN PRUS  
B380 Samsung Runners MARCIN SIWIŃSKI  
A112 Zalewscy MARCIN ZALEWSKI  
D454 Team ZabieganeDni MARCIN KOCZOROWSKI  
G615 Kujawski 1 MARCIN PALACZ  
G619 Kujawski 2 MARCIN PALACZ  
G618 Kujawski 3 MARCIN PALACZ  
D755 Warbud Gwiezdna Eskadra MARCIN HOYER Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
125% / 1 500 zł
G617 Kujawski 4 MARCIN PALACZ  
A115 Outsiderzy KB Wyszków MAREK ZIĘTARA  
D485 Renault 1 MAREK DADAN  
D484 Renault 2 MAREK DADAN  
G855 #TeamDKMS MAREK WYBRANIEC Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 201 zł
B358 Yokogawa MAREK KWIATKOWSKI  
A170 Parexel #1 MAREK SKŁADANOWSKI  
A229 BH Poland MAREK KAMIŃSKI  
A206 Państwowy Instytut Medyczny MSWiA MAREK PURZYCKI  
A171 Parexel #2 MAREK SKŁADANOWSKI  
- ecovadis MARIA RADWAŃSKA  
A212 Trenuj z Mańko MARIA MAŃKO  
B353 STRYKER Medical MARIANNA SLAWINSKA  
D489 Win Now Run Later MARIE-AURE DE BAZELAIRE  
C901 Kruger&Matz MARIUSZ LESZEK  
F559 Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 1 MARIUSZ PERA  
F558 Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 2 MARIUSZ PERA  
F557 Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 3 MARIUSZ PERA  
F556 Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 4 MARIUSZ PERA  
F555 Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 5 MARIUSZ PERA  
A230 KBJTeam MARLENA MISZKIEL  
C410 Criden MARTA KOŹMIŃSKA  
G645 Żywcem Zabiegani 2.0 - Sprzedaż MARTA POLITOWSKA  
A806 AVA MARTA SCHMIDT Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 200 zł
E547 Run4Fun MARTA ADAMIAK  
A705 FIN MARTA SCHMIDT Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 200 zł
C412 Crido in Motion MARTA KOŹMIŃSKA  
C411 CRIDO4FUN MARTA KOŹMIŃSKA  
D499 T-Mobile Running Team 1 MATEUSZ MARCINIAK  
G637 KOPERNIK KADRA MATEUSZ OSAKOWICZ  
G636 KOPERNIK MATEUSZ OSAKOWICZ  
C418 Na sztafecie, a gdzie? MATEUSZ POLKIEWICZ  
D478 Siemens Finance Running Team MICHAL WARZOCHA  
B709 CDM Smith Running Engineers MICHAŁ OCHREMIAK Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
125% / 1 500 zł
C425 Pędzące Żółwie MICHAŁ CHABIERA  
A172 BNP PARIBAS DOBRZE MICHAŁ KLIMA  
D464 Team ZabieganeDni #2 MICHAŁ BOCIAN  
G644 Żywcem Zabiegani 2.0 _ PLANNING MICHAŁ DYCHTO  
A139 NIQ 1 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
B363 JOHN MATRIX KOMANDO TEAM MICHAŁ HAJDUK  
B392 TRUMPF Huettinger MICHAŁ ŚWIERŻYŃSKI  
B360 GBC team!2 MICHAŁ WRONKA  
B359 GBC team!1 MICHAŁ WRONKA  
B398 Pekao FS Run Crew MICHAŁ WIERZBICKI  
A175 Polcard from Fiserv I MICHAŁ GOŁASZEWSKI  
G643 Żywcem Zabiegani 2.0_Browary Warszawskie MICHAŁ KUCZEROWSKI  
A142 NIQ 2 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
A141 NIQ 3 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
A138 NIQ 4 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
A140 NIQ 5 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
A813 PwC ITX team MICHAŁ RUDY Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
108% / 1 300 zł
F581 KMD Running Club MICHAŁ BRZUSZKIEWICZ  
A200 Inchcape Jaguar Land Rover MICHAŁ GŁODOWSKI  
A241 Unum Warsaw Runners MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJCZYK