XVII Ekiden - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Nazwa drużyny Imię Nazwisko Zebrana kwota
D454 Team ZabieganeDni MARCIN KOCZOROWSKI  
A236 Avengersi MAGDA UBA  
A103 KUMPLE JACEK PIOTROWSKI  
D500 Czerwone koguty I KRZYSZTOF BURZYŃSKI  
A106 KOMPLUS BARTŁOMIEJ DOMAŃSKI  
A104 Prevenity AGNIESZKA ZEGADŁO  
A105 KB Wyszków OLDIES BUT GOLDIES KRZYSZTOF MATWIEJCZYK  
E501 Prawnik mnie goni MONIKA BOBROWICZ  
A108 Nazwa do ustalenia BARTŁOMIEJ SŁAWIŃSKI  
D453 Sigma Runners MIKOŁAJ KUBICZ  
D451 Dynamo Kołomyja KATARZYNA GRABOWSKA  
A107 Biegowa Ekipa 1 DOROTA SMIGIELSKA  
G610 PwC Runners 1 JULIA OSIŃSKA  
A135 National Geographic OLEH KASHIVSKYY  
A139 NIQ 1 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
D468 CLV Bohaterki Team 1 TOMASZ STOPA  
D467 CLV Bohaterki Team 2 TOMASZ STOPA  
D456 GAZELE WERONIKA ZIELIŃSKA  
D455 UCIEKAM PRZED DRUGĄ POŁÓWKĄ WERONIKA ZIELIŃSKA  
A141 NIQ 3 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
A138 NIQ 4 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
A140 NIQ 5 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
D452 Team Wyszków EDYTA ORŁOWSKA  
F551 UPL ProNutiva Team AREK SŁAWIŃSKI  
G615 Kujawski 1 MARCIN PALACZ  
A109 PredkoscGaszonegoSwiatla EDYTA STRUK  
A154 TransEko ŁUKASZ SZYMAŃSKI  
A168 TMPL Sport Team CLO MIROSŁAW BRODOWSKI  
E502 CONTROLEXPERT AGNIESZKA OSMÓLSKA  
G626 Aegon Run JOANNA PYRAK  
C450 Novo Nordisk 6 JACEK NAGLER  
G625 MINERAL MIDRANGE TOMASZ LEWICKI  
G611 PwC Runners FCU WITOLD PLUTA  
G609 PwC Runners #6 TADEUSZ PIŁKOWSKI  
G612 PWC Runners #5 URSZULA BEZAK  
A184 P&G Running Team MACIEJ MISZKURKA  
A119 Alcon2 DOROTA RUSZYŃSKA  
A120 Alcon3 DOROTA RUSZYŃSKA  
A121 Alcon4 DOROTA RUSZYŃSKA  
G613 PwC Runners #7 TOMASZ KIERZKOWSKI  
D471 SimCorp I ADAM MIŁKOWSKI  
G614 Lejdis KATARZYNA GÓRA  
A122 Skanska Holm4 MAGDALENA MATRAS-WNĘT  
D470 SimCorp II ADAM MIŁKOWSKI  
D469 SimCorp III ADAM MIŁKOWSKI  
G631 Accenture Runners Club MACIEJ BLOCH  
G630 Accenture Runners Club 2 MACIEJ BLOCH  
E504 CAT Runners MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
A125 KOMPLUS 2 BARTŁOMIEJ DOMAŃSKI  
A124 Kancelaria Ożóg Tomczykowski 1 MONIKA SAWICKA  
A123 Kancelaria Ożóg Tomczykowski 2 MONIKA SAWICKA  
A136 Burda Media OLEH KASHIVSKYY  
G627 ERGO Hestia Running Team I BASIA ŚWIDZIŃSKA-SZWED  
G629 ERGO Hestia Running Team II BASIA ŚWIDZIŃSKA-SZWED  
G628 ERGO Hestia Running Team III BASIA ŚWIDZIŃSKA-SZWED  
C437 Novo Nordisk 10 JACEK NAGLER  
E503 CAT Racers MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
E535 TB Team KATARZYNA WRÓBLEWSKA  
D466 I like it like that-Schweppes KATARZYNA DOMAŃSKA  
B374 Gilead Sciences Poland KAMIL MROWIEC  
C436 Novo Nordisk 11 Running Bulls JACEK NAGLER  
C435 Novo Nordisk 12 Running Generations JACEK NAGLER  
A151 LeeWrangler - Truchtacze PIOTR CIECIELĄG  
B355 Quick Razors NIKOLAUS CIESLINSKI  
D485 Renault 1 MAREK DADAN  
D484 Renault 2 MAREK DADAN  
D472 BMS Team KRZYSZTOF MAŃKA  
F562 Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa 2 MACIEJ PIASKO  
A137 Bractwo Biegowe BGK EDYTA PIOTROWSKA  
D482 Avery Dennison 2 WALDEMAR JAŁOCHA  
C439 T2S MICHAŁ GRZESZCZYK  
D483 Stowarzyszenie Księgowych w Polsce ILONA HÜBNER  
F552 Foodlines WOJCIECH KORDALSKI  
D486 Sandoz Running Team AGATA WIELOGÓRSKA  
D487 Sandoz Running Team 2 AGATA WIELOGÓRSKA  
A152 ORPEA. Antośki MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
A153 No Limit ŁUKASZ SIEDLECKI  
D488 Siemens Finance Running Stars MAŁGORZATA CALIŃSKA  
E536 Polcard from Fiserv II MICHAŁ GOŁASZEWSKI  
A156 NSP Pitagoras 1 MAGDALENA LEWANDOWSKA  
A155 NSP Pitagoras 2 MAGDALENA LEWANDOWSKA  
B356 Celon Pharma KAMILA GALA  
A157 Magistral Transport MIKITA BAHDANAU  
B375 Gilead Sciences Poland 2 KAMIL MROWIEC  
C438 Novo Nordisk 14 JACEK NAGLER  
A167 UL Solutions Poland KATARZYNA KRYPA  
A219 EXPEDITORS PAULINA BANASIAK  
D498 Avery Dennison 3 WALDEMAR JAŁOCHA  
E514 PepsiCo On The Run - Team Doritos MAJA KARADAS  
E516 PepsiCo On The Run - Team Lay's MAJA KARADAS  
B357 RedCompass Labs Running Team1 TOMASZ CICHACKI  
E515 PepsiCo On The Run - Team Pepsi Max MAJA KARADAS  
E517 PepsiCo On The Run - Team Pepsi MAJA KARADAS  
D499 T-Mobile Running Team 1 MATEUSZ MARCINIAK  
A169 Paris 2024 JEREMY ROYER  
A170 Parexel #1 MAREK SKŁADANOWSKI  
A171 Parexel #2 MAREK SKŁADANOWSKI  
G642 Lingaro One PAWEŁ GÓRSKI  
G641 Lingaro DS PAWEŁ GÓRSKI  
A172 BNP PARIBAS DOBRZE MICHAŁ KLIMA  
B358 Yokogawa MAREK KWIATKOWSKI  
A173 Magenta Sport Team 5 DOMINIK PIECHOCINSKI  
C403 Worksuite RNNRs TOMASZ WIADERNY  
C404 Bain GBS Force DOROTA PAVILLET  
C405 Bain GBS POWER DOROTA PAVILLET  
C408 CMSpeed II BARTŁOMIEJ SAPUTA  
C407 CMSpeed III BARTŁOMIEJ SAPUTA  
C406 Bieg do Herbacianego Domku ŁUKASZ NACZAS  
B360 GBC team!2 MICHAŁ WRONKA  
B359 GBC team!1 MICHAŁ WRONKA  
A205 Zabiegani w CeZ ANNA KIERUL  
E518 Biegamy zaLaskiem MAGDALENA GWIAZDOWSKA  
E519 MAGENTA SPORT TEAM 8 ALICJA GASIOROWSKA  
E520 Sandoz Running Team 3 AGATA WIELOGÓRSKA  
C420 Magenta Sport Team 10 ŁUKASZ KWIATKOWSKI  
G643 Żywcem Zabiegani 2.0_Browary Warszawskie MICHAŁ KUCZEROWSKI  
A268 OBI_Radom 065 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
A267 OBI_Zarząd RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
A266 E-Komersiaki OBI RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
A265 OBI_Wrocław 007 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
A264 OBI_Piotrków 016 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
A263 OBI_Wałbrzych 024 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
A200 Inchcape Jaguar Land Rover MICHAŁ GŁODOWSKI  
G644 Żywcem Zabiegani 2.0 _ PLANNING MICHAŁ DYCHTO  
G645 Żywcem Zabiegani 2.0 - Sprzedaż MARTA POLITOWSKA  
A183 Clear Channel Poland AGNIESZKA GLINKA  
G646 Żywcem Zabiegani 2.0 _ Elbląg DARIUSZ KUSZYK  
G647 Żoliborz ROBERT BUCZEK  
C440 Tchibo Barista Team ELIZA POLIŃSKA  
E546 InPhoTech EDWARD KUKLIŃSKI  
A185 Głodki i Winogronka ZOFIA GŁODOWSKA  
A186 Drunk Samurai A TEPPEI IZUMI  
A187 Drunk Samurai B TEPPEI IZUMI  
F579 Medtronic Sportfreaks hidden power KAROLA MACIEJEWSKA  
A188 obiegUWka JAN ROMANSKI  
A189 WChUW obiegUWka JAN ROMANSKI  
F578 Medtronic SportFreaks hidden power II PAULINA WYSZKOWSKA  
F565 Instytut Techniczny Wojsk Lotniczych WIOLETTA GRAMEK  
A199 Lycée Français de Varsovie, PARIS 2024 NICOLAS HESLOUIS  
F566 Klub Biegacza Eneria KAROLINA ŚLUSARCZYK  
C419 Wolf Theiss ANNA SUWIŃSKA (NYKAZA)  
A202 PAYBACK 1 PAWEŁ ŁOKAJ  
A201 PAYBACK 2 PAWEŁ ŁOKAJ  
A203 Ubezpieczeniowy Fundusz Gwarancyjny KAMIL GALA  
A220 Team BAKK SŁAWOMIR CYGLER  
C421 Averbit Sp. z o.o. ANNA GRYGIERCZYK  
A204 Old-BO(y)Ś Green Team ANETA STELMASZCZYK  
A216 OPI JACEK RACZKO  
C422 AZ GFS Warsaw I MAGDALENA GERWEL-WRONKA  
C423 AZ GFS Warsaw II MAGDALENA GERWEL-WRONKA  
C424 Stój Halina OSKAR OLCZAK  
B392 TRUMPF Huettinger MICHAŁ ŚWIERŻYŃSKI  
A217 Unum runners Actua(h)ry ANNA ADAMCZUK  
A252 Aldesa Runners ZUZANNA JELENIEWSKA  
A234 Demant Strikers GRZEGORZ KOSSOWSKI  
E530 #AKMFTEAM ALEKSANDRA KOZIK  
F580 RunnAIRs MONIKA PRZĄDKA  
A215 LRT*** MAGDALENA WOROBIEW  
B388 L’Oréal Running Team 1 DANIEL WIERZBICKI  
B391 L’Oréal Running Team 2 DANIEL WIERZBICKI  
B390 L’Oréal Running Team 3 DANIEL WIERZBICKI  
B389 L’Oréal Running Team 4 DANIEL WIERZBICKI  
A218 Toastmasters Centrum TOMASZ MAKUCH  
E531 Niebiescy BARTŁOMIEJ WALENTYŃSKI  
E532 FERRERO RUNNING TEAM #1 ANDRZEJ STANASZEK  
E533 FERRERO RUNNING TEAM #2 ANDRZEJ STANASZEK  
F583 PHILIPS JULIA GREGOROWICZ  
F568 LUX MED 1 MARCIN TRZCIŃSKI  
B371 #Greinerperformance ŁUKASZ SADOWSKI  
A233 Demant Warsaw MACIEJ PLOCHOCKI  
E534 Korposzczury MICHAŁ BALCEWICZ  
F581 KMD Running Club MICHAŁ BRZUSZKIEWICZ  
F563 No Heart Attack GIUSEPPE LUCA ALAIMO  
F564 Team niedoczas WIOLETA KOT  
B372 Greenfuture Energy ANGELINA KLYMENKO  
A221 YRU Running? KAROLINA JABŁOŃSKA  
B373 BBGK EWELINA ŻUK-LIPIŃSKA  
B376 HAPPY PATH GRAŻYNA MURAWSKA-ADAMEK  
F567 CBRE GWS PIOTR KNAGA  
A231 Danske Bank 1 MACIEJ SEMENIUK  
A232 Danske Bank 2 MACIEJ SEMENIUK  
A237 Danske Bank 4 MACIEJ SEMENIUK  
F584 Halls 2 DOMINIKA OUARRAK  
F582 Getinge MAGDALENA WYZIŃSKA  
A235 Daro Biega z Przyjaciółmi DARIUSZ KURP  
B387 Biogen Poland 1 JAKUB BLASZCZYK  
A249 Biogen Poland 2 JAKUB BLASZCZYK  
A247 Promedica24 II ADAM KOZIŃSKI  
A248 NeuroTeam PAULINA FONDERSKA  
A251 Team JKDJKM DOROTA BUDNICKA  
A250 Szczutowo Biega ANITA POCZWARDOWSKA  
E550 Natek JUDIT GALCERAN LOPEZ  
E547 Run4Fun MARTA ADAMIAK  
E548 BioTeam RAFAŁ NAJDA  
A281 Decathlon Piaseczno TOMASZ HOŁÓWKA  
A283 FERRERO RUNNING TEAM #4 ANDRZEJ STANASZEK  
A282 Szczutowo Biega Bieg Dwóch Jezior ANITA POCZWARDOWSKA  
A284 Team Glovo ALEKSANDRA MARCZAK  
C901 Kruger&Matz MARIUSZ LESZEK  
C902 Os Duros!!! RICARDO ALMEIDA