10. New Balance Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
33010 AGNIESZKA SIWEK K-30
33009 PRZEMYSŁAW MAZAN M-40
33011 MAREK BORKOWSKI M-50
30108 KRZYSZTOF SUCHARSKI M-40
33025 MAREK GILEWSKI M-60
33026 MAREK LENZ M-50
33027 CHERUBIN FARRALES K-40
30107 JACEK MLECZEK M-50
33106 KONRAD JAŻDŻYK M-20
30109 EWELINA GRZYB K-20
33041 JOANNA OSKIERA-KUROWSKA K-40
- KAROLINA JANIUK K-20
- ANDRZEJ ROSOLSKI M-40
33042 EWELINA PIEKARSKA K-40
33043 MAŁGORZATA RADKOWSKA K-30
- JERZY ŁACHETA M-60
33057 TOMASZ OSYRA M-40
33058 REMIGIUSZ WIŚNIEWSKI M-50
33059 TOMASZ PIATKA M-30
30123 MALGORZATA MAJDE K-30
30124 TOMASZ CZEKAJ M-40
30125 ADRIANNA POŚPIECH K-20
33074 EMIL PIELECKI M-30
33075 RAFAŁ ZABŁOŃSKI M-20
- WITOLD SYRWID M-50
33089 JAKUB KARWACZ M-30
33090 PIOTR SZLĘZAK M-40
33091 MAGDALENA RÓŻAŃSKA K-40
33105 JULIA TERESZCZUK K-18
33107 JAREK MART M-50
- MACIEJ GÓRSKI M-30
- DAMIAN PIETRZYK M-20
30139 LAURA KLOCH K-30
30141 MARTYNA SZCZYGIEŁ K-20
30140 MIKOŁAJ JARKIEWICZ M-20
33121 TOMASZ KOT M-40
33122 MARTA BRYSIACZ K-40
33123 PAWEŁ WITKOWSKI M-40
33137 RADOSŁAW ŁUCZYŃSKI M-30
33138 MARTA MICHALCZYK K-30
33139 MARIUSZ KUŃCIO M-30
30155 MARTA BUJNA K-30
30156 ZBIGNIEW SZUSTKIEWICZ M-50
30157 KASIA MIZAK K-30
36012 PIOTR KURYLONEK M-20
33153 EWA PAPROCKA K-50
33154 ANASTASIIA VERBITSKA K-18
33187 BEATA BURY K-40
33155 PAWEŁ KĄCKI M-40
36013 PIOTR SERWA M-40
33169 BARTŁOMIEJ ŁAKUS M-20
33170 KAROLINA DOBROSIELSKA K-20
33171 PRZEMEK CIOK M-40
33185 KATARZYNA STYBAK-KAWA K-40
30171 JAKUB MORMUS M-20
33186 KACPER KAWA M-20
30172 DANIEL ZDAŃSKI M-30
30173 JOANNA KATNER-PRUSZYŃSKA K-40
33618 DARIUSZ MICHALAK M-50
- WOJCIECH CHRZANOWSKI M-18
33201 HUBERT MUSIAŁ M-30
- KARINA GRETKOWSKA K-20
33203 EMILIA WAŚ-KACPRZAK K-30
- MATEUSZ SZYMAŃSKI M-18
30187 DOROTA KNAGA K-30
30188 PIOTR DZIEKAŃSKI M-30
30189 ŁUKASZ DUDEK M-20
33217 JOANNA ZACH K-20
33218 DAREK GRĘBOSZ M-50
33233 ERNEST BRZOZOWSKI M-40
33234 ANETA KOŁAKOWSKA K-30
30203 KATARZYNA JABŁOŃSKA K-20
30204 GRAŻYNA PIETRZYKOWSKA K-50
30205 MATEUSZ BUGOWSKI M-30
- MAREK TUCHALSKI M-60
- JOLANTA RABA K-60
- ALEKSANDRA ŁUSZCZEWSKA K-30
33249 FILIP JACH M-20
33250 ANNA MAREK K-40
33473 NATALIA GÓRA K-20
33265 EWA MATCZYŃSKA K-30
33266 RAIMONDAS PASKEVICIUS M-50
30219 ŁUKASZ DWORAK M-18
30381 KAJA PIWOŃSKA K-20
30220 JACEK PIETRASZEK M-20
30221 EMILIA ROGOWSKA K-20
33202 SUZANNE DOERING K-40
30284 ADRIAN HORTON M-50
33281 DOROTA SUKNAROWSKA K-50
33282 MAREK SUKNAROWSKI M-50
33297 ANETA TYSZKIEWICZ K-30
33298 KATARZYNA SZCZEPAŃSKA K-30
30235 ANNA KIRILUK K-30
33313 MAGDALENA SMOLARCZYK K-30
33314 DARIUSZ ŁUCKA M-30
30236 KIRYŁ JATKOWSKI M-20
30237 ROBERT CZAPLICKI M-60
- MARCIN BOŃCZAK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF GRODZICKI M-50
- ADAM STROMECKI M-40
33329 HANNA ZHURAUSKAYA K-20
33330 BARBARA DOMŻAŁ K-20
30251 MILENA WRONA K-40
33345 ADRIAN ŁABĘDŹ M-20
30252 BOGUSIA BARGŁOWSKA K-40
30253 KATARZYNA BARTOŚ K-30
33346 MARCIN KIEŁBICKI M-40
- MACIEJ CIERNIEWSKI M-30
- WALDEMAR BOJARCZUK M-60
30267 JAN KAŹMIERCZYK M-70
33361 TOMASZ GANCARZ M-40
33362 KATARZYNA ŚCIBOR K-40
30268 ALICJA KOSIŃSKA-KAŹMIERCZYK K-60
30269 KRZYSZTOF GÓRSKI M-40
33377 PIOTR MAGNUSKI M-40
33378 MATEUSZ KICMAN M-20
- MARTA DĄBROWSKA K-30
- ARKADIUSZ ZALEWSKI M-40
- KATARZYNA SITNICKA K-20
33393 ŁUKASZ MIERZEJEK M-30
33394 KRZYSZTOF OŚKO M-30
30283 ANNA DRABEK K-30
30285 SŁAWOMIR MOSTENIEC M-30
- JAKUB PRUSAK M-30
- JOLANTA LEWANDOWSKA K-40
- SZYMON MATUSIAK M-20
36028 JUSTYNA KOWALSKA K-30
33410 ANNA SASIN K-50
33409 JACEK KRZECZEWSKI M-50
- JACEK DZIURDŹ M-40
- DOMINIK BARAN M-40
33425 IGOR KOŁAKOWSKI M-20
- MARTYNA MACISZEWSKA K-30
36029 IZA WIECZOREK K-40
30299 IRINA SZEWCZUK K-40
30300 RAJMUND BINISZEWSKI M-50
33426 PIOTR SZWED M-20
30301 GRZEGORZ ORZEŁ M-40
36045 KATARZYNA CYBULSKA K-40
30315 PAULINA GINTROWSKA K-30
30316 MARIUSZ GINTROWSKI M-30
30317 MICHALEC SYLWIA K-40
33441 ELIZA DOBROGOCKA K-40
33442 ANIA TOMCZYK K-18
33457 JUSTYNA KOSTRZEWSKA K-40
- HAZEL ORTIZ K-40
- JOANNA BEDNARCZYK K-40
- PAWEŁ TOMKIEWICZ M-30
33537 ŁUKASZ MARCZAK M-30
33458 KONRAD FROM M-40
30331 KAROLINA NOWAKOWSKA K-30
30332 MIŁOSZ KORZENIOWSKI M-30
30333 PIOTR RUTKOWSKI M-40
33490 IZABELLA KALBARCZYK K-40
33474 JACEK KASICA M-40
- PIOTR BRZEZIŃSKI M-30
- JUSTYNA LASEK K-20
33489 KAMIL CICHACKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA ZATORSKA K-20
30347 AGNIESZKA LENKIEWICZ K-40
30348 KASIA JURCZAKOWSKA K-30
30349 MAŁGORZATA KOSTRUBIEC K-30
33505 DANUTA ZIEMIEC K-50
33506 SYLWIA MICHAŁEK K-30
33522 ANNA JERMAKOWICZ K-30
33521 BARTŁOMIEJ JERMAKOWICZ M-40
36044 PATRYCJA LESZEK K-30
30363 RENATA CICHOS-KABUT K-30
30364 ANNA TERESIAK K-30
30365 PAULINA AFFEK K-40
33538 MICHAŁ SIERADZAN M-30
- MATEUSZ RUSIN M-30
- JERZY CZECHOWSKI M-70
33553 HALINA CYBULSKA K-40
33554 PIOTR GRUSZKA M-30
- MAGGIE SKALSKA K-40
30379 MACIEJ GIL M-30
30380 JUDIT CZAKÓ K-30
- KINGA SMOLIŃSKA K-40
33569 PATRYCJA KLIMAS K-20
33570 TOMASZ GALIŃSKI M-50
- BARTŁOMIEJ KOWALSKI M-30
- DAMIAN PIECUCH M-30
30395 MARTYNA TYSZKIEWICZ K-20
- ŁUKASZ REMISZ M-30
30397 KATARZYNA KALKOWSKA K-40
30396 HUBERT OLEKSIAK M-30
- JACEK KOMAN M-40
33585 SEBASTIAN NOWIŃSKI M-40
33586 ANNA NOWIŃSKA K-40
33601 MARTA ZIELIŃSKA K-20
33602 MAŁGORZATA GAJEWSKA K-40
- MARCIN ŁAWICKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ DRABIK M-40
30411 ROBERT ŁUSZCZYNA M-30
- TOMASZ MAKSYMIENKO M-40
- JULIAN MAJCHRZAK M-30
33633 KAMIL MICHAŁOWSKI M-30
30413 JAWAD SHANAN M-18
33634 ANDRZEJ NAWROT M-50