10. New Balance Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
33006 DARIUSZ ŁUKASZEWSKI M-30
33023 MAŁGORZATA PTASZYŃSKA K-30
- DOROTA SZREJDER K-50
33039 DOMINIK JARUGA M-30
36007 MARIUSZ PRZYBYLSKI M-30
33188 ANNA KOMINEK K-20
31240 MARLENA MISZKIEL K-40
33090 PIOTR SZLĘZAK M-40
- MARCIN KACZOROWSKI M-30
33107 JAREK MART M-50
33332 MARTA GWIAZDZIŃSKA K-40
33123 PAWEŁ WITKOWSKI M-40
33156 JOANNA PAWEŁEK K-20
33172 OKTAWIA MARKOWSKA K-40
- KRZYSZTOF WRZESIŃSKI M-40
33204 ŁUKASZ TRACZYK M-20
33220 ALICJA SZPRINGER K-30
33236 MACIEJ JESIONKIEWICZ M-30
33252 LUSIA RADZIEJEWSKA K-30
33268 LESZEK PIENIĄŻEK M-60
33284 MARTYNA OKUPNIAK K-20
36023 LESZEK GŁOWACKI M-60
33300 JOANNA NIEDZIELA K-50
- ALDONA KARTOWICZ K-30
33316 PIOTR TRZECIAK M-20
33348 KRZYSZTOF TUROWSKI M-60
- PAWEŁ BŁASZCZAK M-50
33365 MICHAŁ SUTKOWSKI M-20
33381 WERONIKA KICMAN K-30
34122 GRZEGORZ KRÓL M-40
- ADRIAN FILIPIAK M-20
34090 MAGDALENA ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKA K-30
33415 RENATA LESIEWICZ K-50
33431 PRZEMYSŁAW ŁADA M-30
33447 PIOTR GODLEWSKI M-30
- KAMIL LESISZ M-30
33463 MARCIN SZEWCZYK M-40
33479 MICHALINA DURLIK K-20
36039 SEBASTIAN FRĄCZEK M-40
33495 EWELINA KASPRZAK K-30
- EWA SZWEJKOWSKA K-30
33527 KATARZYNA WEINERT K-30
33543 DANUTA CHMIELARSKA K-50
33559 NATALIA ŁABĘDA K-30
33511 KRZYSZTOF GORCZYCA M-40
33594 ZUZA DASZKIEWICZ K-20
- TOMASZ NIEDZIAŁEK M-20
33611 ANETA SETA K-30
33627 MARIIA CHUCHKO K-30
33644 AGATA BOGDAN K-30
36056 JÓZEF MACIEJ BRZEZINA M-60
33661 RAFAŁ CZERWIŃSKI M-40
- HUBERT STERN M-20
33677 KATARZYNA DĄBROWSKA K-30
33694 BARTOSZ KUPIECKI M-30
33711 MAGDALENA BIELIŃSKA K-20
33727 ANNA ZEJDLER-WINIARSKA K-30
33743 OKSANA KASHIVSKA K-50
- JOANNA KOZEREWICZ K-30
33759 MAGDALENA PSYKOWSKA K-40
36073 JULIA PIRÓG K-20
- JOANNA BONINI K-50
33776 BARTŁOMIEJ MIEDZIANOWSKI M-30
33810 BEATA MIŚKIEWICZ K-30
33397 NATALIA POPŁAWSKA K-30
33827 MAREK BURZYŃSKI M-60
34106 MIROSŁAW WĄTROBA-SIKORSKI M-30
36091 MONIKA MROCZEK K-40
33843 ANNA OBUCH - WOSZCZATYŃSKA K-30
- MAŁGORZATA PISKORZ K-30
33859 MONIKA HAMERNIK K-50
34428 KAROL BUKALA M-40
34170 EWA SZADKOWSKA K-50
33976 JAN MĄDRY M-30
33876 ANNA KRAJEWSKA-HOROSZ K-50
34636 RICARDO PIRES M-30
33893 KATARZYNA ROMAŃSKA K-70
33960 RAFAŁ GODLEWSKI M-40
33910 OLEKSANDRA TYSHKO K-20
33927 MAŁGORZATA NAWROCKA K-40
33944 VALERYIA BELAVUSAVA K-20
33993 WIKTOR WIECZOREK M-18
33073 MATEUSZ SOBOLEWSKI M-20
33577 PIOTR ZDUŃCZYK M-20
33793 MARTYNA WIELICZKO K-30
36159 ANETA LIBERA K-30
33057 PIOTR KAPUTA M-30
- MARZENA BRYLIŃSKA K-50
34009 SNIZHANA PALAHINA K-30
31044 NATALLIA KORSAK K-30
36110 SEBASTIAN MUCHA M-40
34025 GRZEGORZ TYMOLEWSKI M-20
34041 AGNIESZKA MARKIEWICZ K-30
30948 ADAM MAKSYMIUK M-40
34057 ARTUR SZELIGA M-30
34073 ALICJA GABRYLEWICZ K-50
- MARCEL PLATON M-20
34138 BARTOSZ GIERSZ M-30
34492 MAX OMELIN M-20
36127 ANNA CHWEDZIAK K-40
34154 MAGNUS GÖRLITZ M-20
34412 BARBARA KIHIU K-30
34186 ANNA SZUFNIK K-30
34202 OLEKSII KOSENKO M-20
- RENATA MANOWIECKA K-40
34218 IRENEUSZ CHARLEJ M-50
36143 KAMIL ŚLEDŹ M-30
34234 RAFAŁ BORKOWSKI M-40
34250 EWA GODZISZ K-40
34266 BRUNO CŁAPIŃSKI M-18
34282 JOANNA POSTRZEDNIK K-30
- BARTEK SAMSEL M-40
34298 JAROSŁAW STASZEWSKI M-30
34347 EWA DZIEDZIC K-50
34314 ZUZANNA ŁUCZAK K-20
34540 KRZYSZTOF WASIEWICZ M-30
34331 PIOTR SIEWIERA M-40
34460 TOMASZ KĘPIŃSKI M-30
34716 EMIL NOWAKOWSKI M-30
30818 JAN MALISZEWSKI M-20
34588 JAKUB MAĆKOWIAK M-40
34363 MACIEJ SZTOBRYN M-30
34379 MICHAŁ WAWRZYNOWSKI M-30
30834 KATARZYNA GŁOWACKA-BAUMAN K-50
- MAŁGORZATA SYROKOMSKA K-40
34476 KRYSTIAN GÓRSKI M-20
34396 ELŻBIETA SOCHACKA K-50
30850 ALEKSANDRA SZWARC K-40
34444 JULITA ZALEWSKA K-40
30866 MICHAŁ CHOJNOWSKI M-40
- ADAM KAMINSKI M-40
30882 JACEK RYBARCZYK M-50
34508 MARTA FRĄCKIEWICZ K-50
30898 ADRIEN ROBINO M-20
30914 BEATA KLIMEK K-20
34524 EDYTA LACH-BRZOZOWSKA K-40
34556 MARTA POKUTYCKA-MĄDRALA K-40
- DMYTRO YABLON M-30
34572 TOMASZ GÓRA M-40
30930 ADAM WÓJCIK M-30
31060 MARIA BOMBA K-30
34652 KAROLINA SAMOCIUK K-30
34604 ANETA JABLONSKA-SOBIECH K-30
30964 RYSZARD MIKUSEK M-40
34620 MIKOŁAJ SULKOWSKI M-20
30980 ŁUKASZ PAWIŃSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ ŻUCHOWSKI M-20
34668 PAWEŁ GRYCNER M-30
34684 MARCIN PELOWSKI M-30
30996 MACIEJ WÓJCICKI M-30
34700 KAROLINA TENDERENDA K-20
31012 EWELINA JEZIERSKA K-20
31028 RAFAŁ SZCZYTOWSKI M-40
34732 ALINA RYMASHEVSKAJA K-30
- DOROTA BOROWSKA K-40
34748 MACIEJ SADOWSKI M-18
34812 SZYMON DRABCZYK M-60
34764 MONIKA CELEJ K-40
- JAN RYDZEWSKI M-20
34780 MATEUSZ WALENDA M-30
34796 KATARZYNA SZCZAP K-30
31076 MARTA KRAWCZYK K-40
31189 KAMILLA TADJIBAEVA K-20
31093 HANNA LITWINIUK K-18
34828 MAGDALENA KŁĘK K-40
34844 MAGDALENA WATRAKIEWICZ K-20
31109 MONIKA METRYCKA K-50
34860 AGNIESZKA BĄKOWSKA K-30
31125 MAŁGORZATA BEDNARSKA K-40
35071 KATERINA ADAMOVICH K-20
34876 MAGDALENA SKAŁECKA K-20
- OLENA PASICHNYK K-20
31273 MACIEJ GEMBAL M-30
34892 KATARZYNA MILEWSKA K-30
31141 ŁUKASZ FABISIAK M-40
34908 SYLWESTER SMYKLA M-30
31157 KATARZYNA MAJEWSKA K-40
34924 AGNIESZKA MIEDZIK K-40
31173 PIOTR KACZMAREK M-30
34940 JAKUB PAWLAK M-40
34956 ALEKSANDRA WĄDOŁKOWSKA K-20
31207 YOUSSEF TAWK M-30
34974 BEATA CHRUŚCIEL K-30
34991 ANNA PIĘTOCHA K-30
31224 MARIA KIECOŃ K-30
35087 MICHAŁ ZAWADZKI M-20
- VLADYSLAV IEZHOV M-30
35007 SYLWIA TRACZ K-40
35023 EWA SZWEJKOWSKA K-30
35039 DOMINIKA KESSLER K-40
35055 MAŁGORZATA SZPIGIEL K-40
31256 KYRYL SHAMANSKYI M-30
- BARTLOMIEJ BALCER M-20
35103 LINUS LEWANDOWSKI M-30
31289 PAULINA ZIELIŃSKA K-20
35120 FABIO PERFETTI M-30
35136 JOANNA CHUDZIK K-40
35152 JOANNA GŁĘBOCKA - ROSZCZYK K-30
31305 HANNA VIERTIO-OJA K-50
35168 ANGELIKA GÓRSKA K-30