10. New Balance Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
33004 SEBASTIAN SAFIAŃSKI M-30
33021 PAWEŁ POMASKI M-50
- SABINA BLITEK K-40
33037 MAREK LIS M-30
31303 ANDRZEJ ROSOLSKI M-40
36006 ADAM KOŚNIEWSKI M-40
33055 MAGDALENA OŚWIĘCIMKA K-20
33071 KASJAN BRODOWSKI M-20
33088 MARCIN KAWAŁOWSKI M-40
- DOMINIKA BUCZYNSKA K-20
33105 JULIA TERESZCZUK K-18
33121 TOMASZ KOT M-40
33138 MARTA MICHALCZYK K-30
33154 ANASTASIIA VERBITSKA K-18
33609 MATEUSZ ŚLEDZIK M-30
33170 KAROLINA DOBROSIELSKA K-20
33186 KACPER KAWA M-20
- MATEUSZ SZYMAŃSKI M-18
33218 DAREK GRĘBOSZ M-50
33234 ANETA KOŁAKOWSKA K-30
33250 ANNA MAREK K-40
33266 RAIMONDAS PASKEVICIUS M-50
33202 SUZANNE DOERING K-40
33282 MAREK SUKNAROWSKI M-50
36022 KRZYSZTOF MACIEJEWICZ M-30
- TOMASZ CHMIELEWSKI M-40
33298 KATARZYNA SZCZEPAŃSKA K-30
33314 DARIUSZ ŁUCKA M-30
33330 BARBARA DOMŻAŁ K-20
33346 MARCIN KIEŁBICKI M-40
- JACEK EXPEDYT DOMAŃSKI M-80
33363 AGGI DE K-40
33395 PIOTR LESIAK M-50
- ANDRZEJ BORKOWSKI M-30
33413 DOMINIKA ANDRUSIEWICZ K-20
33429 ANNA BORUTA K-60
- ANDRES RODRIGUEZ RYDZEWSKI M-20
33445 OLGA NOWOSAD K-30
33461 BOŻENA BAGIŃSKA K-60
33477 MIKOŁAJ PAWŁOWICZ M-20
36038 BOŻENA CICHOPEK K-50
33557 IZABELA DĄBROŚ K-40
33493 DAMIAN DĄBROWSKI M-30
- BARTOSZ MATUSZEWSKI M-40
33509 DAMIAN MIGACZ M-20
33525 JACEK KORPALSKI M-50
33541 TOMASZ PAWLAK M-40
33575 OLIWIA HUNEK K-20
33709 ŁUKASZ REMISZ M-30
33592 WOJCIECH ZOZULA M-40
- KRZYSZTOF JABŁONOWSKI M-50
30685 MAREK BZURA M-50
33625 ANNA SIEROCZNIEWICZ K-30
36055 KAMIL MADEJCZYK M-40
33642 IWONA PUDŁOWSKA K-30
33659 IZABELA GUDANIS K-40
34973 PIOTR SUCHARSKI M-30
- MATEUSZ LIPIŃSKI M-20
33691 MAGDALENA GONDEK K-40
33725 JUSTYNA BEM K-40
33741 GRAŻYNA PYTEL K-50
- DARYA ANTANOVICH K-20
31107 TOMASZ KOWALSKI M-20
33757 PAWEŁ KULESZA M-30
- MONIKA ZAWADZKA K-30
33774 KAROLINA MIODUSZEWSKA K-40
34105 DARIUSZ ZAWADZKI M-40
33791 JOANNA BOROWSKA K-30
33379 MATEUSZ PIOTROWSKI K-30
33808 WOJCIECH MOLSKI M-60
- ELIZA PYRZYNA-GONCIARZ K-30
34330 ADAM ŁAWNICKI M-20
30946 ADAM KALINOWSKI M-40
33858 KACPER DOBIASZ M-20
34427 TOMASZ KUCIŃSKI M-30
30784 KRZYSZTOF CISZEWSKI M-40
34635 SAMUEL NADERA M-20
33875 HUBERT OŁDAKOWSKI M-30
33892 MONIKA DUBIELLA K-20
33975 TOMASZ MOKIJEWSKI M-20
- MAŁGORZATA KRYSIAK K-30
36090 PATRYCJA CICHOCKA K-20
33909 JAKUB WNUKIEWICZ M-30
33841 MARCELA TUSZYŃSKA K-30
33926 MARCIN PLEJZNEROWSKI M-40
33992 MONIKA KOWALSKA K-40
33675 MICHAŁ WIERZCHOWIECKI M-50
33824 JOANNA ZAMBROWSKA K-30
36072 HYANGMI CHA K-40
33943 KAJETAN BURTNY M-20
33959 DAMIAN ZYGIEL M-30
- AGNIESZKA SAWICKA K-50
36158 KRZYSZTOF ŚLIWIŃSKI M-40
34169 WIOLETA BĄCELA K-30
34008 VIKTOR PIDLETEICHUK M-40
36109 ALEKSANDRA BLICHARSKA K-20
34024 SZYMON BERKO-HAAS M-18
34040 BOGUMIL WIACEK M-20
34056 EMILIA SROCZYNSKA K-40
30653 ROBERT FABISZAK M-30
34072 LILLA DRÓŻDŻ K-18
30669 KIRYL OKAU M-30
34089 MAREK KAMIŃSKI M-50
34121 ANDRZEJ KORNEL M-50
36126 JAKUB JAGIEŁŁO M-20
34137 TYMOTEUSZ PACHUCKI M-18
30701 MADELEINE STERN K-20
34153 EWA RADZIEJEWSKA K-50
30719 DARIA STANISZEWSKA K-30
30848 KEVIN HOUGH M-40
34185 JAKUB JAGIEŁŁO M-30
34411 FRANCISCO GIACOSA M-30
34201 RÓŻA WESOŁOWSKA K-20
31205 KAMILA SKOWROŃSKA K-30
30735 MAGDALENA WAWRZYNIAK K-40
34217 KASIA WICIAK K-40
36142 PAWEŁ SZYKUŁA M-20
30751 FELIKS PLEBAN M-20
34233 KAMIL SZYMANIAK M-30
34249 PAWEŁ SOCHA M-30
30768 KRZYSZTOF KOTYNIEWICZ M-40
34265 ANNA BRONIEWSKA K-50
34281 MONIKA KOCZUK K-40
34297 ŁUKASZ FORETEK M-40
34313 PATRYK SZCZEPANIK M-20
31187 KAROL SIEBYŁA M-40
30800 DAGMARA OSTASZEWSKA K-40
34715 ALEKSANDRA GAŁĄZKA K-20
34346 DAGMARA DEJA K-20
30816 JOLA STANOWSKA K-30
30962 MICHAŁ POWIEDZIUK M-40
31171 RAFAŁ POLAK M-40
34362 GABRIELA KAFLIK K-40
30832 BARTOSZ BOCZKOWSKI M-40
34378 EWA SKRZECZ K-30
34395 RENATA ŁUKASIEWICZ K-50
34443 MONIKA ROSIŃSKA-WĄSIKOWSKA K-40
34459 WERONIKA KOWALSKA K-20
30864 MACIEJ GEMBAL M-30
34475 PIOTR FELISZEK M-50
30880 MILENA TKACZYK K-30
30978 KAMILA STROM K-30
34491 PIOTR MARIAŃSKI M-30
34955 KOSTIANTYN PYSHNIAK M-20
34507 MAGDA GAWROŃSKA K-40
30896 MATEUSZ MATWIEJCZUK M-20
34523 PAWEŁ CIEŚLAK M-30
34539 WOJCIECH BORKOWSKI M-30
34555 MAGDALENA RUDAWSKA K-40
30912 RAFAŁ KĘSIK M-20
34571 MARTYNA BORYŃ K-30
30928 PATRYCJA MATRASZEK K-40
34587 EDYTA PNIEWSKA K-40
34603 DAMIAN BANASZEK M-30
34619 DERYA YILDIRIM CZUPRYN K-30
34651 JOLANTA KASPRYK K-40
34667 TOMASZ MIAZEK M-40
30994 ADAM CYRAN M-20
34683 ADAM SZCZĘSNY M-20
34795 MIECZYSŁAW OLOWSKI M-60
34699 SONIA ZAPALSKA K-30
31010 ALA NOWACKA K-30
31026 KUBA PAWLAK M-40
34731 DANIEL ROGOWSKI M-30
34747 PRZEMEK GOWIN M-30
31042 RADOSŁAW PACEWICZ M-40
34763 MAGDALENA SZNURA-WĄSIK K-30
31058 KACPER KOWALEWSKI M-20
34779 EWA KOZŁOWSKA K-20
31074 AK KARAŚ K-40
34811 KRZYSZTOF CICHOSZ M-40
31222 ANNA KOŁODZIEJ-KRYSIAK K-30
35022 EKATERINA MEDVEDEVA K-30
31091 SEBASTIAN BRULIŃSKI M-30
34827 GRZEGORZ FOIK M-60
34843 JAKUB LEWANDOWSKI M-20
34859 MARIUS WALICZEK M-40
31271 KASIA ODOROWICZ K-50
31123 ANNA DOBOSIEWICZ K-40
35006 ANNA KĘDZIERSKA M-20
34875 WOJCIECH FILIKS M-30
35086 MARLENA ROŻEK K-30
34891 PAWEŁ ADAMAJTIS M-30
31139 OLEKSANDR SOLOP M-20
34907 PATRYCJUSZ WÓJCIK M-40
31155 MATEUSZ KRZYSZCZAK M-40
34923 AGATA PIOTROWICZ K-30
34939 PIOTR JABŁOŃSKI M-50
34990 MACIEJ FRELEK M-20
31287 ARTUR ZAKRZEWSKI M-40
31238 SONIA RAMS-JAGUSZTYN K-30
35038 ANTONI KUSIO M-20
35054 MAREK GOLEBIOWSKI M-50
31254 KAROL BIADUŃ M-50
35070 ZOFIA RYBAK K-20
35102 NATALIA KLINK K-20
35119 MAGDALENA KRAWCZYK K-40
35135 JULIA DUR K-30
35151 MIKE POPAL M-30
35167 MARIA SZAFRANEK K-20