10. New Balance Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- JACEK SANDERSKI M-50
- MARCIN ŁĘGOCKI M-30
- SEBASTIAN KOZIATEK M-30
- FILIP MAŁOCHA M-20
- MAXIMILIAN KOŁŁAJTIS M-20
- PATRICK NEY M-40
- MIKOŁAJ ZIĘBA M-30
- WITOLD SERWACKI M-20
- MONIKA FORENDA K-50
- MARIUSZ NADOLNY M-30
- SYLWIA GÓRALCZYK K-30
- IGOR BOGUSZ M-30
- JUSTYNA WASILEWSKA-MIROS K-30
- MATEUSZ DZIOBA M-18
- JAGNA KĄDZIOŁKA K-18
- MARCIN FABISIAK M-40
- PAWEL OBREPALSKI M-20
- ULIANA ISLIENTIEVA K-40
- MACIEJ KOZIOŁ M-30
- TOMASZ OLEJNIK M-50
- ROBERT SOPEŁA M-40
- MARLENA DZIEDZIC K-40
- IZABELA GRZYWACZ K-30
- ANNA SARNOWSKA K-30
- ANDRZEJ DESSELBERGER M-50
- GRZEGORZ GRZELAK M-40
- SEBASTIAN POLOWCZYK M-40
- JULIANNA PODOBA K-18
- ALEXEY SAVKO M-30
- FAYSSAL GHEMMOUR M-30
- ANNA GAJDA K-40
- MICHAŁ RZĄSIŃSKI M-30
- HELENA PIETKIEWICZ K-18
- JAROSŁAW SZYMANIAK M-30
- IZABELLA KANIA K-40
- SZYMON GASZCZYŃSKI M-40
- KYRYLO VDOVIN M-20
- JULIAN NOWACKI M-70
- GAIA MALUHA K-20
- PIOTR CHILCZUK M-30
- MARCIN KWIECIEŃ M-40
- LAURA BOHN K-20
- KACPER STEFANOWICZ M-30
- EDYTA AUGUSTYNIAK K-40
- TYCHON KRUHLYAK M-20
- FRANCISCO PEREIRA M-20
- ALEKSANDRA BARTYZEL K-30
- WOJCIECH CHRZANOWSKI M-18
30009 ANDRZEJ STARŻYŃSKI M-30
30100 ANDRZEJ MICHNIOWSKI M-20
30101 JUSTYNA BARAŃSKA K-40
30102 ANETA NAGOT K-30
30103 RONALDO FARRALES M-50
30104 NATALIA SUCHAN K-30
30106 STANISŁAW TOPOLEWSKI M-60
30107 JACEK MLECZEK M-50
30108 KRZYSZTOF SUCHARSKI M-40
30109 EWELINA GRZYB K-20
30110 BARTOSZ GRZYB M-20
30111 MARCIN PIEKARSKI M-40
30113 JOANNA MUSIAL BUDNICKA K-40
30114 DAWID PRZYBYSZEWSKI M-20
30115 MAGDALENA OLEKSY K-30
30116 PIOTR WOJTOWICZ M-40
30117 KATARZYNA WOŹNIAK K-30
30118 ANDRZEJ FĄFARA M-40
30119 SŁAWOMIR ZAJĄC M-60
30120 TATIANA RAK K-40
30121 ALEKSANDRA KOŁECKA K-20
30122 MICHAŁ KRZEMIŃSKI M-20
30123 MAŁGORZATA MAJDE K-30
30124 TOMASZ CZEKAJ M-40
30125 ADRIANNA POŚPIECH K-20
30126 KAMILA KONICKA K-40
30127 KATARZYNA KRAJEWSKA K-20
30128 MARTA CZEKAŁOWSKA K-30
30129 ŁUKASZ JASIŃSKI M-40
30130 ADRIAN WIECZOREK M-20
30131 MARCEL CZECZKO M-30
30132 PRZEMYSŁAW PRZYDATEK M-40
30133 KAMIL BARGŁOWSKI M-20
30134 GOSIA OSZUP K-40
30135 MONIKA NOWAK K-30
30136 RADEK IŁOWIECKI M-40
30137 PIOTR MOCEK M-20
30138 GRZEGORZ SŁUPIANEK M-30
30139 LAURA KLOCH K-30
30140 MIKOŁAJ JARKIEWICZ M-20
30141 MARTYNA SZCZYGIEŁ K-20
30142 KAROLINA KORDAS K-30
30143 MACIEK PODLEŚKO M-40
30144 JACEK DĄBROWSKI M-50
30145 ANNA LEWCZUK K-30
30146 ALEKSANDRA ERDON K-40
30147 IGOR SZEWCZYK M-18
30148 MICHAŁ FLASZCZYNSKI M-30
30149 MAKENZIE NOKES K-30
30150 WERONIKA WIECZOREK K-20
30151 PAWEŁ SIEMKO M-30
30152 DANIEL PAWŁOWSKI M-30
30153 BEATA FIEDORUK K-40
30154 PRZEMYSŁAW WIERZBICKI M-40
30155 MARTA BUJNA K-30
30156 ZBIGNIEW SZUSTKIEWICZ M-50
30157 MIKOŁAJ MŁYNARCZYK M-20
30158 JAKUB ROLEWICZ M-18
30159 KATARZYNA ASIŃSKA-PALUCH K-40
30160 MACIEJ GRZĄDKO M-30
30161 JACEK KUROWSKI M-40
30162 JULITA LATKA-GROT K-40
30163 MAGDALENA NIEZABITOWSKA-KROGULEC K-50
30164 OLGA KORZENIOWSKA K-40
30165 SEBASTIAN POGORZELSKI M-40
30166 EWELINA BULIK K-30
30167 KATARZYNA SZOSTEK K-30
30168 MARTA CHOJNOWSKA K-30
30169 AGNIESZKA MITCHELL K-40
30170 BARTOSZ GAWRZYDEK M-30
30171 JAKUB MORMUS M-20
30172 DANIEL ZDAŃSKI M-30
30173 JOANNA KATNER-PRUSZYŃSKA K-40
30174 ZHANNA IZEKENOVA K-30
30175 AGNIESZKA PIETRZAK K-40
30176 MAJA TROJANOWSKA K-30
30177 SYLWIA HUBICZ K-30
30178 MICHAŁ MICHALEC M-40
30179 DOROTA SKWIERCZYŃSKA-MADEJ K-30
30180 OLGA SMĘTEK K-20
30182 KLAUDIA KUCHNO K-20
30183 KAMILA ROMALDOWSKA K-30
30184 ARKADIUSZ JANUSZKIEWICZ M-20
30185 ULA MAJEWSKA K-30
30186 JERZY HORBATY M-50
30187 DOROTA KNAGA K-30
30188 PIOTR DZIEKAŃSKI M-30
30189 ŁUKASZ DUDEK M-20
30190 PIOTR ŻMUDZIŃSKI M-30
30191 ELŻBIETA URBANIAK K-40
30192 EMILIA PARYS K-30
30193 EWA ŻRAŁEK K-30
30194 KAMILA PAWŁOWSKA K-20
30195 WIOLETTA PERESADA K-30
30196 JUSTYNA GOŁACKA K-40
30197 WOJCIECH KULIK M-30
30198 PAWEŁ LEŚNIEWSKI M-30
30199 MARCIN KUCHARCZYK M-40
30200 JAN KILAŃSKI M-30
30201 RENATO BOSIO M-50
30202 STANISŁAW PIASECKI M-18
30203 KATARZYNA JABŁOŃSKA K-20
30204 GRAŻYNA PIETRZYKOWSKA K-50
30205 MATEUSZ BUGOWSKI M-30
30206 GABRIELA PISAREK K-30
30207 JOLANTA BOROWICZ K-30
30208 ULA KOROLCZUK K-30
30209 MICHAŁ WARECKI M-30
30210 KASIA JURKOWSKA K-30
30211 KATARZYNA JODŁOWSKA K-40
30213 NATALIA GAJOWNICZEK K-30
30215 BARTOSZ RANKOWSKI M-40
30216 DOROTA RANKOWSKA K-40
30217 PATRYCJA UŚCIŃSKA K-20
30218 KRYSTIAN WILCZYŃSKI M-20
30219 ŁUKASZ DWORAK M-18
30220 JACEK PIETRASZEK M-20
30221 EMILIA ROGOWSKA K-20
30222 PAWEŁ MARCINIAK M-30
30223 BERNARD ABRAMCZYK M-30
30224 KAJA DOMINIK K-20
30225 AGNIESZKA PĘCZEK K-30
30226 ANNA GOGÓŁ K-50
30227 PIOTR WALCZAK M-30
30228 WIKTOR WOŁOSZ M-18
30229 TOMASZ POHL M-30
30230 TAMARA REGIMOWICZ K-30
30231 MATYLDA GÓRAJSKA K-20
30232 SYLWIA MALINOWSKA K-30
30233 JULIA MASZKOWSKA K-20
30234 KATARZYNA NAPIÓRKOWSKA K-40
30235 ANNA KIRILUK K-30
30236 KIRYŁ JATKOWSKI M-20
30237 ROBERT CZAPLICKI M-60
30238 WERONIKA BOCZAR K-20
30239 TOMASZ CHOCHOROWSKI M-50
30240 MATEUSZ MATYSZEWSKI M-20
30241 ANNA MICHOŃ K-30
30242 MARCIN GÓRA M-40
30243 MARCIN ŻÓRAWSKI M-40
30244 ŁUKASZ MACIOCH M-40
30245 ADRIANNA BEDNARCZYK K-20
30246 PIOTR BIERNACKI M-70
30247 MONIKA BRYLSKA K-30
30248 PRZEMYSŁAW JASIONOWSKI M-30
30249 KATARZYNA JASIONOWSKA K-20
30250 RADOSŁAW ZIEMAK M-40
30251 MILENA WRONA K-40
30252 BOGUSIA BARGŁOWSKA K-40
30253 KATARZYNA BARTOŚ K-30
30254 MAŁGORZATA BOGDAŃSKA K-30
30255 MATEUSZ SZYMAŃSKI M-20