17. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
10003 RAFAŁ OWCZARZAK M-40
10004 EWA SZAJKOWSKA K-50
10020 BARBARA KOLASA K-60
1004 KSAWERY SKĄPSKI M-40
10019 ŁUKASZ MATUSZEWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ BOJAR M-40
10036 MATEUSZ PATYK M-30
10035 PIOTR BIEŃKO M-20
1020 JULIUSZ HANKE M-30
10579 DOROTA PAPROCKA K-40
10324 WOJCIECH CHRZANOWSKI M-40
1036 ŁUKASZ HOROŚ M-30
10052 ROBERT SZKÓŁKA M-50
10051 INGA MAZIARZ K-20
1052 PAWEŁ JASKUŁA M-30
10067 MACIEJ SOLKA M-30
10068 ŁUKASZ WEŁPA M-30
10083 RAFAŁ CYRKLER M-40
10084 MARCIN KOPCZYK M-40
- JAN SKAWSKI M-40
10659 MARCIN GUMOLA M-40
8003 KRZYSZTOF PROTAS M-40
16012 ADRIAN KUUSINEN M-30
1068 BARTŁOMIEJ ŚWIĆ M-30
10100 JOANNA SOWIŃSKA-JANECZEK K-30
10099 AGA ROJEWSKA K-30
- JACEK PAWLUK M-40
10116 MARIUSZ JUREK M-40
10115 DOMINIKA MACULEWICZ K-20
- WOJCIECH DŁONIAK M-50
8004 SIARHEJ ZIKRATSKI M-40
1084 ŁUKASZ LISOWSKI M-40
10132 PAWEŁ MACHNIKOWSKI M-30
10131 TOMASZ ŁĘCKI M-40
- KACPER KAZULAK M-40
10147 KAMIL SABAT M-30
10211 MICHAŁ WITKOWSKI M-40
- BARBARA MALEC K-60
1100 NATALIA JEŻYKOWSKA K-40
10163 WOJCIECH PAŁKA M-30
10164 RYSZARD TROJANOWSKI M-50
16028 JOANNA ŚWIDEREK K-30
10179 KRZYSZTOF KĘDLARSKI M-50
10180 GRZEGORZ ŻOCHOWSKI M-50
1116 GABRIELA PUŠKOVÁ K-50
10195 TOMEK ŚCIBISZ M-50
10196 ANNA OLCZAK-AGACKA K-30
1133 MONIKA KOSIUR K-40
1132 MATEUSZ SIKORSKI M-30
- JULIA GORZKIEWICZ K-20
8019 DABAREH JONES K-40
10212 MARCIN PAJEWSKI M-40
8020 STANISŁAW KLIMASZEWSKI M-20
- BEATA BARTOSIAK K-40
16044 URSZULA LEJAWKA K-40
1148 FRANTISEK STEFFEK M-50
10227 MALGORZATA SKIBSKA-PUCHALA K-50
10228 TOMASZ FLIS M-30
1149 KRYSTIAN WIECZOREK M-20
10244 ADRIAN JAWORSKI M-40
10243 WALDEMAR STACHOWIAK M-40
- DARIUSZ MARCINKOWSKI M-60
1164 MARIUSZ ROSPARA M-30
1165 MARCIN ZARZEKA M-40
- ARTUR ROZNER M-40
10259 MATEUSZ STAŃCZYK M-30
10260 PETER MAJEWSKI M-30
1180 ŁUKASZ SŁAWIŃSKI M-40
1181 DANIEL BORUCHALSKI M-40
10276 ANNA JADASZ K-30
10275 DOROTA RAKOCZY K-40
- JANUSZ SUCHARSKI M-50
- ARTUR JÓŹWIK M-40
16060 PRZEMYSŁAW RUKAT M-30
10291 GRZEGORZ BERNATOWICZ M-50
10292 JACEK GRYMUZA M-30
1196 KASIA MAJOOR-GRUDZIEN K-40
1197 NIKODEM WIŚNIEWSKI M-20
1212 KAMIL JARKOWSKI M-50
1213 BARTOSZ NOWICKI M-30
- JAKUB SZULC M-20
10148 AGNIESZKA KĘDRA-SULEJ K-40
10307 PAWEŁ STOLARZ M-50
10308 MAREK CHĘCIŃSKI M-40
1228 JACEK HERNIK M-60
1229 DAWID GOŹDZIK M-30
- MICHAŁ FURMAN M-40
10323 MARCIN MACIEJEWSKI M-20
1244 MIKOŁAJ KRYSZCZAK M-40
1245 MAGDALENA SROCZYŃSKA K-40
10339 WIOLETTA SZWEBS K-40
10340 KAMIL KRZEŚNIAK M-20
- MATEUSZ KWIATKOWSKI M-30
16076 SŁAWOMIR ZDZIEBKO M-30
10355 KAMIL SZMITOWICZ M-40
10356 MAREK WOJCIECHOWSKI M-60
1260 BARTŁOMIEJ BŁASZCZYK M-20
1261 AGNIESZKA ŻYŁKA K-40
10371 IWETA OPOLSKA K-40
1468 MACIEJ KACZMAREK M-40
10372 MIROSŁAW KACHNIEWSKI M-50
- ADRIAN NOWAKOWSKI M-30
8035 ARTUR KALINOWSKI M-40
10388 ALEKSANDRA BREJNAK K-20
10387 MATEUSZ ZABURKO M-30
1277 JUSTYNA BALIŃSKA K-30
1276 RYSZARD BIERNAT M-60
10403 KRZYSZTOF PALKA M-30
10404 ALEKSANDER TRUSZKIEWICZ M-30
- JACEK NOWICKI M-50
- KRZYSZTOF ZAKOŚCIELNY M-50
1292 ADRIAN ROMAŃSKI M-20
10419 MICHAŁ ROKICKI M-30
10420 MAŁGORZATA GÓRSKA K-30
1293 PIOTR MATYSIEWICZ M-40
10435 LESZEK BAREJA M-50
- PATRYK KEMPIŃSKI M-20
16092 MARCELINA KALICIUK K-20
1308 BARTŁOMIEJ MICHAŁOWICZ M-40
1309 ARKADIUSZ NAWROCKI M-40
8036 KRZYSZTOF ŻUKOWSKI M-40
10451 KRZYSZTOF GARBARCZYK M-40
1324 PRZEMYSŁAW OSOWIECKI M-40
1325 ANETA MAJCHER K-30
- SZYMON OLEKSIAK M-30
10467 EWELINA GROSSMAN K-20
16108 MAREK FALKOWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ WINKLER M-40
10483 JAKUB HENREWICZ M-40
1340 MARCIN RUDZKI M-40
1341 MICHAŁ RUTKOWSKI M-40
- PIOTR KOZŁOWSKI M-40
10499 MARIA MAŃKO K-30
1356 RENÉ HIRZ M-30
1357 LESZEK SIKORSKI M-40
10515 MARCIN MISIOROWSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ ŻMUDA M-40
- JUSTYNA GUZIK K-30
10531 WOJCIECH PIELACHA M-20
1372 SEBASTIAN SZULC M-40
1373 JACEK FALKIEWICZ M-40
- ARKADIUSZ ZDUNKIEWICZ M-30
1389 AGNIESZKA POTERA K-40
10547 ŁUKASZ KONCEWICZ M-30
8051 GABRIELA RUPIŃSKA M-20
8052 ADAM GMURKOWSKI M-20
1388 ADAM BIELICKI M-60
1437 KASIA DEPTA K-30
- KRYSTYNA HELAND-KURZAK K-30
1404 ROBERT PIETRUS M-20
16124 NATALIA CHMURA-SKERCZYŃSKA K-30
1405 JAROSŁAW SMODEREK M-30
10563 ANNA NOWAK K-30
- DARIUSZ SOBCZYŃSKI M-40
1420 MICHAL TWARDAWA M-40
1421 MATEUSZ KULA M-20
- WOJCIECH KRAWCZYK M-50
- JOANNA ZALEWSKA K-40
1436 KRYSTIAN PEEK M-40
10611 KAMIL DIBELKA M-30
- SŁAWOMIR MAJCHRZAK M-50
10627 ANA KARESKA K-40
- MARZENA WOJTKOWIAK K-20
16140 FEDERICO MOVIA M-30
1452 PIOTR NIEMOTKO M-50
1453 AGATA SZYMUSIAK K-30
10643 ALDONA KIJOWSKA K-40
1469 BŁAŻEJ TUROŃ M-30
8067 MAGDALENA PARAFINIUK K-30
10675 PRZEMYSŁAW JANECKI M-40
1484 TOMASZ WACHOWSKI M-30
1485 JAGODA BESSARABA K-30
- EWELINA PACZEK K-40
8068 BARTŁOMIEJ RATAJCZAK M-30
1500 KATSIARYNA MAKAREVICH K-30
1501 KAMIL KAJETAN KAROLAK M-20
10691 JAKUB ZMORZYŃSKI M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW GŁĘBOCKI M-50
16156 BOGUSŁAW KSYNA M-60
1516 BERNATA KOZIEJA K-50
10707 MAGDALENA JASIŃSKA K-40
1517 PIOTR SPYCHAŁA M-40
- MONIKA TWARDOWSKA K-30
10723 ARTUR DOMŻALSKI M-40
1532 DOMINIKA MIEDZIŃSKA K-40
1533 ANNA CHOJNACKA K-20
10739 EWELINA KOŁACIŃSKA K-40
1548 JOANNA KRZOSEK K-40
1549 MARIUSZ DĘBICKI M-40
- RADOSŁAW MAĆKOWSKI M-40
10755 MICHAŁ LUBOS M-30
1564 TOMASZ WOŹNICA M-50
1580 MARCIN OBEL M-50
1565 FRANCOIS KONOPKA M-50
10771 MARCIN ŻURAWSKI M-20
10787 MARIA SZCZUDLIK-KUCHARSKA K-50
1581 WOJCIECH STĘPLEWSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA PAWLAK K-30
16172 EDYTA KOWALSKA K-40
10803 BEATA STRAMSKA K-40