32. Bieg Niepodległości - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
- KACPER ORŁOWSKI M
16242 PIOTR CHODOROWSKI M
6748 ARTUR PASZKO M
12660 MARCIN BYRT M
11932 KAJETAN ROSTEK M
2350 JERZY MALINOWSKI M
- ŁUK SMO M
16251 MICHAŁ PUŁAWSKI M
6120 PAWEŁ KOSOWICZ M
8054 ŁUKASZ TYLSKI M
2057 PAWEŁ TOCHOWICZ M
10367 PRZEMYSŁAW SŁABY M
6283 DARIUSZ WĄDRZYK M
2768 MACIEJ STOLARSKI M
9860 MARCIN RYCHLIK M
6538 KRZYSZTOF NIEWCZAS M
6229 MAREK ROCH M
7370 KRZYSZTOF SKIBIŃSKI M
12694 JAKUB WITKOWSKI M
6907 STANISŁAW KAMIŃSKI M
4090 ADAM KUCHARSKI M
6427 ANDRZEJ JURCZAK M
11030 RAFAŁ BOGUSZEWSKI M
11975 ARTUR KISIEL M
9240 JAROSŁAW SMODEREK M
5383 GRZEGORZ SMIGIERA M
- SŁAWOMIR MAJCHRZAK M
5829 ROBERT SOTOMSKI M
12078 PIOTR CHROŚCICKI M
12703 JACEK GÓRALCZYK M
3108 PATRYK KOWALCZYK M
3954 CEZARY DOROSZUK M
6547 MIROSŁAW KOWIESKI M
6620 ŁUKASZ KOZIKOWSKI M
3790 STANISŁAW FILIPCZAK M
9035 MICHAŁ CZAPELSKI M
9770 MACIEJ PROCZKA M
7314 BOGUSŁAW DĄBROWSKI M
5196 JESUS CALDERON LOPEZ M
10548 PAWEŁ TUREK M
12498 MICHAŁ SANKOWSKI M
11138 SŁAWOMIR PIOTROWICZ M
5095 ARTUR DOMŻALSKI M
3573 MIROSŁAW BRODOWSKI M
12324 TOMASZ SZEWCZYK M
13024 GRZEGORZ IDZIKOWSKI M
9416 RYSZARD KRÓL M
7040 WOJCIECH DUCZMAL M
3018 WOJCIECH KUROWSKI M
3171 WOJCIECH KOPEĆ M
11902 PIOTR MULIK M
2170 ALAN SZAŁAŃSKI M
5395 PIOTR ZACHAJ M
16545 JAKUB KORSAK M
16482 ANDRZEJ GORAJ M
3655 ARTUR FLIS M
10815 IGNACY SAKIEWICZ M
5097 MACIEJ PIASKO M
5291 JAN MIODOŃSKI M
12521 MARCIN GWIAZDA M
6945 SEBASTIAN MATUSIK M
4175 MICHAŁ BILSKI M
6630 PAWEŁ ROGOZINSKI M
11227 RAFAŁ GNIADZIK M
4237 MACIEJ SUSKI M
12978 JAMES FISHER M
2530 MAKSYMILIAN SMOLIŃSKI M
2235 KRZYSZTOF KAŁŁAUR M
6226 SEBASTIAN SZEWCZUK M
16255 KAMIL JAKUBIK M
12207 PIOTR BIESTEK M
2725 WOJCIECH STACIWA M
5694 WIKTOR KARCZEWSKI M
10579 WOJCIECH BUDZICH M
- ANDRZEJ DYMEL M
3682 MATEUSZ SIÓDEMAK M
5505 TOMASZ LASOTA M
4438 ADAM KOS M
12452 DANIEL SŁOWIKOWSKI M
3028 ANDRZEJ RZESZUTEK M
9709 ARTUR ZORSKI M
3177 DANIEL MIKIELSKI M
12940 WOJCIECH WIESIOŁEK M
9989 PIOTR MOŚCICKI M
2924 DANIEL LASKOWSKI M
2371 JANUSZ RZEPKA M
12237 ADAM ILKIEWICZ M
4111 ALIAKSEI DZIADZISHCHAU M
5742 CEZARY BĄK M
6030 MIECZYSŁAW GOLIŃSKI M
4182 WITOLD MĄKOSA M
5610 WOJCIECH ŚWIĘCICKI M
11270 ROBERT SKOROCH M
3752 RADOSŁAW BRYZEK M
2011 ARTUR KLAMBOROWSKI M
3276 ŁUKASZ KOSTRZEWSKI M
9069 MICHAŁ MACIEJOWICZ M
6410 MAREK PAUKSZTO M
12265 ADAM RYDZEWSKI M
9792 KRZYSZTOF MUNIK M
3865 SERGII MAKARENKOV M
2734 PAWEŁ ROPIAK M
11763 MIGUEL MARQUES M
9992 PIOTR BIEŃKO M
9620 MICHAŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI M
12215 TOMASZ WANDEL M
- PAWEŁ PANEK M
- MAREK GAJEWSKI M
5930 RAFAŁ ZAGRODZKI M
12482 PAWEL SOBIEXH M
7261 MACIEJ BOBROWSKI M
9280 RAFAŁ FITOWSKI M
9535 MARCIN GRUZA M
12780 PAUL EVANS M
2833 MICHAŁ GRABOWSKI M
7191 KAMIL SOKOŁOWSKI M
11385 ARTUR MIKINA M
6842 ARKADIUSZ JANCZAREK M
10077 MARCIN SKOWROŃSKI M
10840 MARCIN CZAJKOWSKI M
6838 JACEK SZEWCZYK M
11066 ADAM KAŁUŻYŃSKI M
6501 TOMASZ ŁAPIŃSKI M
4125 ROBERT CHĘĆ M
2092 ADAM MAKOWSKI M
3830 GRZEGORZ PAŁYSA M
9371 KAMIL WACŁAWIK M
16232 RAFAŁ BARANOWSKI M
10423 DARIUSZ ŁUCKA M
5698 MICHAŁ JACHIMIAK M
5353 KAROL ŚLUSARSKI M
10008 KRZYSZTOF WAWRYNIUK M
9169 ŁUKASZ JASEK M
12225 PAWEŁ STĘPNIAK M
3079 PIOTR GRZYB M
10670 RYSZARD CIEPLOWSKI M
2013 BENIAMIN KRYSZTOFIK M
9549 TOMASZ WOSZTYL M
2842 MICHAŁ MALANOWICZ M
12034 JERZY SINKIEWICZ M
5626 JACEK POREDA M
6254 WIESŁAW SZEWCZUK M
3866 MICHAŁ MIERZYŃSKI M
9109 BARTOSZ MATUSZEWSKI M
- STEFAN KOŁUCKI M
9829 MARCIN BANASIAK M
- MICHAŁ MAJEWSKI M
3770 KAMIL WOŁOWSKI M
5661 WOJCIECH KUCHARSKI M
7284 DARIUSZ BOREK M
3692 BARTŁOMIEJ ŚWIĆ M
- PIOTR POPŁAWSKI M
16079 PIOTR CEROBSKI M
- PAWEŁ MIELCZAREK M
9198 MARIUSZ ADAMCZYK M
11578 JAROSŁAW SŁODKIEWICZ M
7414 ARKADIUSZ STRZAŁA M
5994 JAROSŁAW UŚCIŁOWSKI M
12374 PIOTR CYPEL M
9331 WOJCIECH PETRYKA M
10929 PRZEMEK WARDĘGA M
9026 MARCIN KUKLA M
- KRZYSZTOF BUKOWSKI M
10865 WOJCIECH HAŁABUZ M
11293 KRZYSZTOF ŚWIĄTEK M
11986 JACEK LUDWICZAK M
11805 ANDRZEJ PRZYBYSZ M
3936 ADAM KUBEŁ M
12624 MARIUSZ SZTREJA M
16423 MICHAŁ BALCERZAK M
6463 WOJCIECH PANEK M
12846 DAMIAN MAJKOWSKI M
2997 MICHAŁ ZAJKOWSKI M
2165 ARTUR KRZYKWA M
5588 MATEUSZ RZEWUSKI M
- OSKAR URBANIAK M
10990 MARCIN KUSIŃSKI M
2161 ADRIAN POLANSKI M
8280 SEWERYN GRZĄDKOWSKI M
4284 ŁUKASZ CZAPLICKI M
12304 TOMUŚ KOMOREK M
6115 PIOTR GODEK M
1275 ADRIAN BARTNICKI M
11380 ŁUKASZ LAMPARSKI M
2951 PRZEMYSŁAW KAMIŃSKI M
12389 MICHAŁ WRONKA M
3369 GRZEGORZ TOMCZYK M
7016 ADAM IZYDORKIEWICZ M
10110 LECH FRANASZCZYK M
12245 KONRAD SOLECKI M
5321 PIOTR BIAŁEK M
11091 PAWEŁ BREWCZAK M
10340 JAREK WELMAN M
11485 JAREK SZENDERA M
16501 TOBIASZ LEJTYMAN M
4156 DARIUSZ RUBAS M
7285 CARLOS MEJIA TULA M
6295 MAREK WILCZURA M
3719 LESZEK TROC M
2454 MICHAŁ CYRZAN M