32. Bieg Niepodległości - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
8044 MICHAŁ OŚMIAŁOWSKI
8325 PATRYCJA UŚCIŁOWSKA
8045 MICHAŁ SZPONDER
8326 KRZYSZTOF BIERCEWICZ
8046 ALEKSANDRA SZWARC
8329 LESZEK LAZAROWSKI
8047 RAFAŁ SZONDELMEJER
8330 JANUSZ CHWALINSKI
8048 MARIUSZ MITURA
8331 PIOTR GRYSZPANOWICZ
8049 WERONIKA SZCZEPEK
8333 KAMIL RADOMSKI
8050 TOMASZ MĄKOSA
8334 PRZEMYSŁAW FLAGA
8051 GRZEGORZ KOZARZEWSKI
8335 PAWEŁ KOŚLACZ
8052 DAMIAN KURDZIAŁEK
8336 ADAM KLOSKOWSKI
8053 TOMASZ ZIELIŃSKI
8337 CEZARY GRAJEK
8338 MATEUSZ MICHALSKI
8055 MARCIN KULMA
8339 GRZEGORZ SZUBART
8056 SYLWESTER ŁYSOMIRSKI
8340 KAROL MOLENDA
8057 WIESŁAW WNĘK
8341 MARIUSZ CHMIELEWSKI
8076 MARCIN STOŁOWSKI
8361 ŁUKASZ TWAROWSKI
8077 TOMASZ SUŁKOWSKI
8362 KRYSTIAN SKIBA
8078 KAMIL HANKIEWICZ
8363 KAROL KRZEMIŃSKI
8079 ADRIAN SYNOWSKI
8364 RADOSŁAW PIEKARSKI
8080 FILIP SZOSTEK
8365 ALEKSANDRA SZYSZKA
8081 MICHAŁ WILSKI
8366 MAGDALENA OSOWSKA
8082 PAWEŁ KRYSTIAN
8367 DARIUSZ CHRUŚCIEL
8083 PIOTR ŻEBROWSKI
8368 SŁAWOMIR BARTECKI
8084 SEBASTIAN WIJATA
8369 ANNA RYBA
8085 SEBASTIAN WERYK
8370 MIROSŁAW WILCZEWSKI
8086 RAFAŁ RYBAK
8371 AGNIESZKA WILCZEWSKA
8087 MARIUSZ BARAN
8372 PAWEŁ REZULAK
8088 MARCIN KACA
8373 PAWEŁ WALASZCZYK
8089 ŁUKASZ KUCHTA
8374 GRZEGORZ SOBECKI
8108 KAMIL CIAPA
8393 MICHAŁ ZIEMNICKI
8109 PAWEŁ CIEŚLAK
8394 RADOSŁAW ZMYSŁOWSKI
8111 JAKUB ŚMIAŁEK
8395 MATEUSZ BIENIEK
8112 MARCIN WALCZUK
8396 KRYSTIAN MOŻDŻEŃ
8113 ANGELIKA KUJAWIAK
8397 OLIWIER STELMACH
8114 SYLWIA GACKA
8398 KRZYSZTOF GODLEWSKI
8115 ANETA BOROWSKA
8399 PIOTR KOLASZT
8116 MARLENA GIBEK
8400 BARTŁOMIEJ STARZOMSKI
8117 AGNIESZKA WOŹNIAK
8401 CEZARY WILK
8118 JULITA AUGUSTYNIAK
8402 MACIEJ BRZÓSKIEWICZ
8119 JOANNA WSZĘDOBYŁ
8403 DARIA MISZCZUK
8120 KORDIAN SKIBIŃSKI
8404 PIOTR CZARNOWICZ
8121 BARTŁOMIEJ SZCZEPANIAK
8405 JAKUB WYSOCKI
8122 DAWID SZCZEPANIAK
8406 ŁUKASZ KOWALCZYK
8123 DOMINIK CHOJNACKI
8407 MACIEJ KOPACZYK
8141 ŁUKASZ GREGORCZYK
8142 PATRYK LEWANDOWSKI
8426 BOGUSŁAW MAZUREK
8143 MICHAŁ HEDA
8427 MARCIN KONIECZNY
8144 KONRAD PRZYWAŁA
8428 WOJTEK PŁUCIENNICZAK
8145 MIŁOSZ HARABIN
8429 MIECZYSŁAW BLICHARZ
8146 KAROL PAJĄK
8430 MARCIN NOWICKI
8147 PAWEŁ DŁUGASZEK
8431 PAWEŁ HEMON
8148 MAREK CZEREPAK
8432 JAROSŁAW MISIURA
8149 PIOTR PETLAK
8433 DANIEL SYBICKI
8150 MACIEJ SZUMSKI
8434 HENRYK KOZICKI
8151 SZCZEPAN GMYREK
8435 KRZYSZTOF JUST
8152 MACIEK HAJDUK
8436 RADOSŁAW ŁASTOWIECKI
8153 RAFAŁ ZAWADKA
8437 ZYGMUNT KARABOWICZ
8154 PAWEŁ PSZKIT
8438 PIOTR SĘKOWSKI
8440 MICHAŁ RYTCZAK
8173 DAWID GOŹDZIAK
8174 RADOSŁAW KOWALCZYK
8460 KRZYSZTOF GOSIEWSKI
8175 RYSZARD GORCZYCA
8461 MARCIN WOJDAT
8176 KAJETAN GORCZYCA
8462 IZABELA OGNICH
8177 SŁAWOMIR MAZUREK
8463 ARKADIUSZ SZKUTNIK
8178 PATRYCJUSZ WIŚNIEWSKI
8464 MONIKA ZAWOROWSKA
8179 SŁAWOMIR SZABAT
8465 TOMASZ STEFANIUK
8180 KAMIL ROLA
8466 KONRAD URBAŃSKI
8181 PAWEŁ OŁDAK
8467 JACEK MARKOWSKI
8182 KONRAD BODO
8468 MARCIN ZAGUBIEŃ
8183 ILONA JARNICKA
8469 ROBERT MIROSZ
8185 ŁUKASZ OLCZAK
8470 BARBARA JÓŹWIAK
8186 MAREK LEHR
8471 ARTUR OLEJARZ
8187 WITOLD MAJ
8472 MONIKA ANDRZEJCZAK
8473 ADAM NOWICKI
8208 MARCIN SZAFRAŃSKI
8209 WIESŁAW SZLACHTA
8496 RAFAŁ KRAJEWSKI
8210 JAROSŁAW JULKE
8497 MATEUSZ WOLNY
8211 KRZYSZTOF BAŁUKA
8498 ROMAN PACURKOWSKI
8212 ADAM RZECZKOWSKI
8499 RAFAŁ SIKORA
8213 MARCIN SZAFRANIEC
8500 DAMIAN STĘPIEŃ
8215 TOMASZ KRUPA
8216 MIŁOSZ OLSZYNA
8217 AGATA ZNÓJ
8218 HONORATA JAROS
8220 KONRAD ARAJ
8221 ROBERT WASILEWSKI
8222 DANIEL GRUDZICKI
8241 KRZYSZTOF KOMOROWSKI
8242 SŁAWOMIR WARMBIER
8243 PAWEŁ JANIK
8244 SŁAWOMIR SIEMIŃSKI
8245 ANDRZEJ PAWLIK
8246 MARIUSZ MARCHLEWSKI
8247 DARIUSZ JAKUBOWSKI
8248 EMIL KORDALSKI
8249 ANDRZEJ CHWALIK
8250 HUBERT WANIELISTA
8251 MAREK ZGLEJSZEWSKI
8252 ANDRZEJ OSTASZEWSKI
8253 MACIEJ TRACZ
8254 MACIEJ IWAŃCZUK
8010 RAFAŁ MICHALSKI
8277 MATEUSZ OLEJNIK
8011 JAROSŁAW MARKIEWICZ
8278 KATARZYNA MACKIEWICZ
8012 ADAM UZNAŃSKI
8279 KRZYSZTOF OSOWIECKI
8013 TOMASZ ROWIŃSKI
8281 MARTA KOZŁOWSKA
8014 SEBASTIAN KOSTECKI
8015 PIOTR ŁABA
8283 MARCIN KARWOWSKI
8016 KAZIMIERZ TRACZYK
8284 ADAM KRYSZCZAK
8017 DARIUSZ GÓRSKI
8285 MACIEJ SZKOP
8018 RADOSŁAW NATORA
8287 ŁUKASZ ZIMMER
8019 DARIUSZ GIZA
8288 WOJCIECH CHYBCZYŃSKI
8020 PAWEŁ KOMAR
8289 DAMIAN DAMAZYN
8021 MACIEJ WOJTAŚ
8291 MARCIN PRZYŁĘCKI
8022 TOMASZ FUS
8292 ARIEL KRYKOWSKI
8023 OSKAR FUS
8293 MARIUSZ GĄSIOROWSI