7. Mini Maraton - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
B224 ADA WILK Bieg Krasnala
C221 ADAM GRABOWSKI Bieg Smyka
G115 ADAM GOŁĘBIEWSKI Bieg Nastolatka I
C206 ADAM BIALECKI Bieg Smyka
E228 ADAM RADKO Bieg Zucha
G201 ADAM PATER Bieg Nastolatka II
E237 ADAM JACZEWSKI Bieg Zucha
F109 ADAM ZIELIŃSKI Bieg Juniora
D321 ADAM MICHALIK Bieg Urwisa
A201 ADAM BARTCZAK Bieg Bąbla
C138 ADAM FULEK Bieg Smyka
D325 ADAM DANEK Bieg Urwisa
A326 ADAM POKRYSZKA Bieg Bąbla
C327 ADAM MELON Bieg Smyka
B334 ADAM HAŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
A328 ADAM WIŚNIEWSKI Bieg Bąbla
C149 ADRIAN MATHEA Bieg Smyka
E133 ADRIAN MAĆKOWSKI Bieg Zucha
F106 ADRIANA LUBIANIEC Bieg Juniora
D344 AGATA RÓŻYCKA Bieg Urwisa
C109 AGATA STRZELECKA Bieg Smyka
- ALAN RYBIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
B133 ALAN PAWŁOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B125 ALEKSANDER GACA Bieg Krasnala
- ALEKSANDER SZYNKARUK Bieg Smyka
C116 ALEKSANDER GAWRON Bieg Smyka
C115 ALEKSANDER OKOŃ Bieg Smyka
B211 ALEKSANDER WOJNICZ Bieg Krasnala
B248 ALEKSANDER STACHURSKI Bieg Krasnala
D238 ALEKSANDER AKSIUCIK Bieg Urwisa
D131 ALEKSANDER BORKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D316 ALEKSANDER SPADŁO-BENNIS Bieg Urwisa
F144 ALEKSANDER TELEON Bieg Juniora
D132 ALEKSANDER LECH Bieg Urwisa
B336 ALEKSANDER DROŻYŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
B349 ALEKSANDER KRÓL Bieg Krasnala
A204 ALEKSANDER SOSZKA Bieg Bąbla
D305 ALEKSANDER KOWALSKI Bieg Urwisa
A401 ALEKSANDER VUCO Bieg Bąbla
A226 ALEKSANDER BOGDANOWICZ Bieg Bąbla
D105 ALEKSANDER PAC Bieg Urwisa
C102 ALEKSANDER DĄBROWSKI Bieg Smyka
A228 ALEKSANDER SZYWALSKI Bieg Bąbla
F118 ALEKSANDER SYGUŁA Bieg Juniora
C422 ALEKSANDER SZYNKARUK Bieg Smyka
E242 ALEKSANDER WITEK Bieg Zucha
C111 ALEKSANDER ŁATAŚ Bieg Smyka
- ALEKSANDER TARSALEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
F134 ALEKSANDRA WYSTRYCHOWSKA Bieg Juniora
G110 ALEKSANDRA KUCHTA Bieg Nastolatka I
C336 ALEKSANDRA RADKO Bieg Smyka
C418 ALEKSANDRA WYSOCKA Bieg Smyka
B205 ALEKSANDRA SOSNOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
- ALEKSANDRA PASZKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D412 ALEKSANDRA TURULSKA Bieg Urwisa
B144 ALEKSANDRA DEJNAROWICZ Bieg Krasnala
A124 ALEKSANDRA LUBIANIEC Bieg Bąbla
D334 ALEKSANDRA BĄK Bieg Urwisa
E106 ALEKSANDRA MARTA BANASIK Bieg Zucha
A311 ALEKSY WALICKI Bieg Bąbla
C320 ALEXANDER GRUDZIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
A127 ALICJA GACA Bieg Bąbla
B235 ALICJA ROSZKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
D134 ALICJA KOZIOŁ Bieg Urwisa
B204 ALICJA WYSOCKA Bieg Krasnala
A122 ALICJA ROLA Bieg Bąbla
D140 ALICJA BŁASZCZAK Bieg Urwisa
D209 ALICJA SOKOŁOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
E139 ALICJA ROSIAK Bieg Zucha
D144 ALICJA IZDEBSKA Bieg Urwisa
D232 AMELIA MICHOTA Bieg Urwisa
B244 AMELIA MULARCZYK Bieg Krasnala
F126 AMELIA STEFAŃSKA Bieg Juniora
B236 AMELIA GRODZICKA Bieg Krasnala
- AMELIA REJDYCH Bieg Bąbla
C205 AMELIA MAŁKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
- AMELIA ZOUABI Bieg Nastolatka I
G101 AMELIA ŚWITAŁA Bieg Nastolatka I
E231 AMELIA WITANOWSKA-WÓJCIK Bieg Zucha
C141 AMELIA RUTKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
- AMELIA MENDREK Bieg Smyka
B117 ANASTAZJA JANCZUK Bieg Krasnala
B316 ANASTAZJA SOCHA Bieg Krasnala
D331 ANDREJ BOHYNIK Bieg Urwisa
- ANDRZEJ DYBCIO Bieg Smyka
D307 ANDRZEJ KĘDRA Bieg Urwisa
A202 ANIA KWACZYŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
D130 ANIELA TYSZCZUK Bieg Urwisa
D206 ANITA BUDZYŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
A306 ANNA BIEGAŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
D128 ANNA REJNUS Bieg Urwisa
E113 ANNA LATUSZKIEWICZ Bieg Zucha
E116 ANNA STĘPIEŃ Bieg Zucha
D247 ANNA KAŹMIERCZAK Bieg Urwisa
E117 ANNA GOSPODARYK Bieg Zucha
E128 ANNA ZIELIŃSKA Bieg Zucha
F117 ANNA TKACZYK Bieg Juniora
A215 ANNA PRIGMORE Bieg Bąbla
D418 ANNA LEWANDOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
F123 ANNA SUKIENNIK Bieg Juniora
D148 ANTEK MICHALIK Bieg Urwisa
E203 ANTEK ŁUKASZEWSKI Bieg Zucha
C328 ANTEK BOGUSZEWSKI Bieg Smyka
C108 ANTEK ROGACEWICZ Bieg Smyka
G108 ANTONI RADEK Bieg Nastolatka I
- ANTONI OGORZELSKI Bieg Urwisa
- ANTONI SZYDLIK Bieg Urwisa
B127 ANTONI LOREK Bieg Krasnala
E235 ANTONI KĄDZIELA Bieg Zucha
F114 ANTONI KAC3 Bieg Juniora
D205 ANTONI CZERECH Bieg Urwisa
C215 ANTONI PODOLSKI Bieg Smyka
D215 ANTONI ZAKRZEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D324 ANTONI ZACHURA Bieg Urwisa
D125 ANTONI PIĘTKA Bieg Urwisa
D243 ANTONI KULKA Bieg Urwisa
- ANTONI FALEK Bieg Zucha
E124 ANTONI FAŁEK Bieg Zucha
D346 ANTONINA KAPNIK Bieg Urwisa
A224 ANTONINA SZEWCZYK Bieg Bąbla
C130 ANTONINA ZENTARA Bieg Smyka
E149 ANTONINA KOZERSKA Bieg Zucha
D248 ANTONINA BEZULSKA Bieg Urwisa
B317 ANTONINA MISZTAL Bieg Krasnala
F111 ANTONINA BOROWIEC Bieg Juniora
B311 ANTONINA ZASŁONKA Bieg Krasnala
B208 ANTONINA SZEREMETA Bieg Krasnala
- ANTONINA PUŁAWSKA Bieg Zucha
C207 ANTOŚ DREBOT Bieg Smyka
- ARKADIUSZ TARSALEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B341 AURELIA KULIG Bieg Krasnala
D237 BARBARA ŁUKASIK Bieg Urwisa
A120 BARBARA MOKRZEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
D228 BARBARA WELENC Bieg Urwisa
D219 BARBARA GAŁKA Bieg Urwisa
B135 BARBARA OLSZEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B217 BARBARA SOWA Bieg Krasnala
F103 BARBARA MAGDALENA BANASIK Bieg Juniora
- BARTEK DANEK Bieg Urwisa
B338 BARTEK STRZELECKI Bieg Krasnala
F104 BARTLOMIEJ SZYJKA Bieg Juniora
- BARTLOMIEJ SZYJKA Bieg Juniora
G114 BARTŁOMIEJ GOŁĘBIEWSKI Bieg Nastolatka I
C248 BARTŁOMIEJ STRAKACZ Bieg Smyka
D318 BARTŁOMIEJ ŁUBA Bieg Urwisa
C143 BARTOSZ NIEDZIELA Bieg Smyka
- BARTOSZ NAPIÓRKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
F119 BARTOSZ MILCZARCZYK Bieg Juniora
F139 BARTOSZ MAJER Bieg Juniora
- BARTOSZ TURCZYŃSKI Bieg Zucha
C148 BARTOSZ NAPIÓRKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
E143 BARTOSZ TURCZYŃSKI Bieg Zucha
- BARTOSZ WYGANOWSKI Bieg Smyka
B103 BASIA HENTKA Bieg Krasnala
B132 BLANKA BROWARSKA Bieg Krasnala
A319 BLANKA SIDWIŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
- BŁASZCZYK PATRYCJA Bieg Zucha
- BŁASZCZYK PATRYCJA Bieg Zucha
F145 BORYS TELEON Bieg Juniora
- BRONISŁAWA MŚCICHOWSKA Bieg Juniora
B320 BRUNO LASZCZKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
D216 BRUNO BLACHARZ Bieg Urwisa
E115 BRUNO KREMER Bieg Zucha
E129 CARMEN KEELMANN Bieg Zucha
D113 CASPIAN FARRALES Bieg Urwisa
C404 CEZARY ŁOBACZ Bieg Smyka
D114 CHARLES FARRALES Bieg Urwisa
C409 DAMIAN ZARĘBA Bieg Smyka
B304 DANIIL KATASONOV Toddlers Race
C123 DARIA MATOSEK Bieg Smyka
D250 DAWID WAWRZYNIAK Bieg Urwisa
D235 DAWID OLCHOWIK Bieg Urwisa
G204 DAWID AMERSKI Bieg Nastolatka II
A305 DEMIAN HERASHCHENKO Bieg Bąbla
C240 DIANA KŁOSEK Bieg Smyka
E302 DMYTRO NYCHYPORUK Bieg Zucha
E146 DOBROMIR KUZIAK Bieg Zucha
A308 DOMINIK STOCKI Bieg Bąbla
A123 DOMINIKA MACIEJEC -THIER Bieg Bąbla
E216 DYMITR LEONKIEWICZ Bieg Zucha
D212 DZIANIS KLIUYEU Twisters Race
C410 ELIZA ZARĘBA Bieg Smyka
B214 ELŻBIETA KOZERSKA Bieg Krasnala
A114 EMILIA KOJDER Bieg Bąbla
B302 EMILIA STRUZIK Bieg Krasnala
C348 EMILIA ŁACIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
B307 EMILIA CZERWIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
F115 ERYK PIOTROWSKI Bieg Juniora
B305 ERYK BRZEZIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
C332 EWA BIEGAŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C201 EWA KARPIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
E123 EWA BOŻEK Bieg Zucha
B350 FABIAN CZERWONKA Bieg Krasnala
- FILIP SOSZYŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
F108 FILIP HILGERT Bieg Juniora
B313 FILIP FIRLEJ Bieg Krasnala
D138 FILIP PUACZ Bieg Urwisa
B122 FILIP ROLA Bieg Krasnala
A315 FILIP SOSZYŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
B319 FILIP SUŁKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala