7. Mini Maraton - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
A127 ALICJA GACA Bieg Bąbla
A218 TADEUSZ ŁUKASIK Bieg Bąbla
A221 PAWEŁ KIERAT Bieg Bąbla
A306 ANNA BIEGAŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
A222 GUSTAW KAWA Bieg Bąbla
A112 GAJA GROCHOWALSKA Bieg Bąbla
A207 URSZULA MAGNUSKA Bieg Bąbla
A225 MILENA WARDA Bieg Bąbla
A114 EMILIA KOJDER Bieg Bąbla
A113 WOJCIECH NERŁO Bieg Bąbla
A115 NATALIA MILCZAREK Bieg Bąbla
A128 MICHAŁ KARWOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A313 KSAWERY DĘBOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A202 ANIA KWACZYŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
- AMELIA REJDYCH Bieg Bąbla
A223 MAKSYMILIAN GRODZICKI Bieg Bąbla
A322 MAJA ŻOŁADKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
A116 ZBIGNIEW BIL Bieg Bąbla
A117 MIKOŁAJ KOZŁOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A307 MARIA MICHALSKA Bieg Bąbla
A129 HELENA TYSZCZUK Bieg Bąbla
A224 ANTONINA SZEWCZYK Bieg Bąbla
A323 MARCEL KOŁODZIEJCZAK Bieg Bąbla
- KAZIMIERZ LUBERA Bieg Bąbla
- HENRYK LUBERA Bieg Bąbla
- JÓZEFINA LUBERA Bieg Bąbla
A213 WITOLD GURZĘDA Bieg Bąbla
A212 MONIKA AMBROŻY Bieg Bąbla
A324 MAKSYMILIAN DROŻYŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
A330 PATRYK STANISZ Bieg Bąbla
A219 LEON ZAKRZEWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A329 JUDYTA STANISZ Bieg Bąbla
A118 WIKTOR SILCZAK Bieg Bąbla
A209 GUSTAW BARTELSKI Bieg Bąbla
- HANNA JAŚKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
A325 ZOSIA KWIECIEŃ Bieg Bąbla
A101 INGA ZALEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
- FILIP SOSZYŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
- FILIP SOSZYŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
A119 HANNA PAWELEC Bieg Bąbla
- STEFANIA PICHUKOVA Bieg Bąbla
A102 ZOFIA ROŻKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
A203 IGNACY SKRZYPIEC Bieg Bąbla
A210 ZOFIA GALAS Bieg Bąbla
A120 BARBARA MOKRZEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A103 MATEUSZ PUDZISZ Bieg Bąbla
A204 ALEKSANDER SOSZKA Bieg Bąbla
A104 SYRIUSZ JUSIŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
A130 TEODOR PUACZ Bieg Bąbla
A106 MAKSYMILIAN RÓŻYCKI Bieg Bąbla
A121 MATYLDA BODZON Bieg Bąbla
A302 JAN MAZEK Bieg Bąbla
A314 ZUZIA PERYT Bieg Bąbla
A401 ALEKSANDER VUCO Bieg Bąbla
A105 OLGIERD SOŁTYSIAK Bieg Bąbla
A122 ALICJA ROLA Bieg Bąbla
A316 JAN ŻMUDZKI Bieg Bąbla
A205 POLA KĄTNIK Bieg Bąbla
A308 DOMINIK STOCKI Bieg Bąbla
A123 DOMINIKA MACIEJEC -THIER Bieg Bąbla
A208 MAKSYMILIAN KARWACZ Bieg Bąbla
A214 TOMASZ KOWALEWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A206 GABRIELA TOPOLSKA Bieg Bąbla
A226 ALEKSANDER BOGDANOWICZ Bieg Bąbla
A211 JAN ZWĘGLIŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
A227 LEONARD SZCZESNY Bieg Bąbla
A317 WOJCIECH JASIŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
A124 ALEKSANDRA LUBIANIEC Bieg Bąbla
A201 ADAM BARTCZAK Bieg Bąbla
A303 LUCJAN MACIEJAK Bieg Bąbla
A107 GABRIEL NOWAK - MITUŁA Bieg Bąbla
A228 ALEKSANDER SZYWALSKI Bieg Bąbla
A402 NINA FELIS Bieg Bąbla
A327 MARIA GOŁAWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A310 RYSZARD KRYGIER Bieg Bąbla
A315 FILIP SOSZYŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
A309 ŁUCJA KRYGIER Bieg Bąbla
A319 BLANKA SIDWIŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
A318 MATYLDA SIDWIŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
A108 FRANCISZEK TARASIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
A229 KUBA REINGRUBER Bieg Bąbla
A301 MAJA KRATIUK Bieg Bąbla
A320 FRANCISZEK WIERZBICKI Bieg Bąbla
A311 ALEKSY WALICKI Bieg Bąbla
A109 MAKSYMILIAN DĄBROWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A326 ADAM POKRYSZKA Bieg Bąbla
A125 TOLA CIELEMĘCKA Bieg Bąbla
A215 ANNA PRIGMORE Bieg Bąbla
A230 NELI NEVAR Bieg Bąbla
A216 YAROSLAVA LUKASHCHUK Bieg Bąbla
A304 KACPER KARPIŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
A312 LIWIA LATEK Bieg Bąbla
A321 LENA SANCEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
A126 ZOSIA TRONINA Bieg Bąbla
A110 JAGODA GŁOGOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A111 MICHAŁ ŁATAŚ Bieg Bąbla
A217 JAN SAMBORSKI Bieg Bąbla
A305 DEMIAN HERASHCHENKO Bieg Bąbla
A220 ZUZIA ROSŁAN Bieg Bąbla
A328 ADAM WIŚNIEWSKI Bieg Bąbla
F116 FILIP KAŹMIERSKI Bieg Juniora
F115 ERYK PIOTROWSKI Bieg Juniora
F121 ZIEMOWIT URBANOWSKI Bieg Juniora
F126 AMELIA STEFAŃSKA Bieg Juniora
F134 ALEKSANDRA WYSTRYCHOWSKA Bieg Juniora
F119 BARTOSZ MILCZARCZYK Bieg Juniora
F135 RAFAŁ BALAZY Bieg Juniora
F139 BARTOSZ MAJER Bieg Juniora
- FRANCISZEK SZOT Bieg Juniora
F104 BARTLOMIEJ SZYJKA Bieg Juniora
F145 BORYS TELEON Bieg Juniora
F144 ALEKSANDER TELEON Bieg Juniora
F107 RAFAEL GOBBI Bieg Juniora
F130 JAKUB ŁUBA Bieg Juniora
F131 LENA ZAMBROWSKA Bieg Juniora
- PATRYK ZOUABI Bieg Juniora
F136 MIKOŁAJ FABIANCZYK Bieg Juniora
- STANISŁAW KOLANECKI Bieg Juniora
F129 ŁUCJA KŁOSIŃSKA Bieg Juniora
F140 IWAN CZERNYSZEW Bieg Juniora
F101 LENA ZALEWSKA Bieg Juniora
F141 FRANEK KANIA Bieg Juniora
F127 STANISŁAW KAŹMIERCZAK Bieg Juniora
F105 MACIEJ GOSPODARYK Bieg Juniora
F108 FILIP HILGERT Bieg Juniora
F137 MICHAL BOHYNIK Bieg Juniora
F122 WERONIKA KOZERSKA Bieg Juniora
F109 ADAM ZIELIŃSKI Bieg Juniora
F102 PAWEŁ MICHALSKI Bieg Juniora
F117 ANNA TKACZYK Bieg Juniora
F138 MICHAŁ MIROWSKI Bieg Juniora
F114 ANTONI KAC3 Bieg Juniora
- BARTLOMIEJ SZYJKA Bieg Juniora
F110 MIKOŁAJ GRZĄKA Bieg Juniora
F142 MICHAŁ SYTA Bieg Juniora
- WIKTORIA ŁOWCZAK Bieg Juniora
F120 JAN GAŁKA Bieg Juniora
F106 ADRIANA LUBIANIEC Bieg Juniora
- NATASZA DUDEK Bieg Juniora
F118 ALEKSANDER SYGUŁA Bieg Juniora
F143 OSCAR KREKORA Bieg Juniora
F125 MAŁGORZATA KACZMARCZYK Bieg Juniora
F111 ANTONINA BOROWIEC Bieg Juniora
F112 MARIA OLSZEWSKA Bieg Juniora
- ZIEMOWIT URBANOWSKI Bieg Juniora
- BRONISŁAWA MŚCICHOWSKA Bieg Juniora
- JAREMA MŚCICHOWSKI Bieg Juniora
F132 KAROL LABOCHA Bieg Juniora
F103 BARBARA MAGDALENA BANASIK Bieg Juniora
F113 MAJA WIĘCKOWSKA Bieg Juniora
F128 MIKOŁAJ KOTYNIEWICZ Bieg Juniora
F133 MATYLDA JANCZEWSKA Bieg Juniora
- MARIA ŁOPATKA Bieg Juniora
F124 KARINA STOJAK Bieg Juniora
F123 ANNA SUKIENNIK Bieg Juniora
B241 JULIAN WIELGOSZ Bieg Krasnala
B138 MACIEJ ZAWADZKI Bieg Krasnala
B242 FRANCISZEK STEFANIAK Bieg Krasnala
B233 STANISŁAW GORCZYŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
B234 PIOTR TOMASZEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B320 BRUNO LASZCZKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B220 FLORIAN KRUEGER Bieg Krasnala
B321 MATEUSZ DĘBOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B112 OLIWIA KACZMAREK Bieg Krasnala
- MIŁOSZ REJDYCH Bieg Krasnala
B202 KUBA PAWLISZ Bieg Krasnala
B312 MAJA BLOCH Bieg Krasnala
B249 STAŚ DĄBROWA Bieg Krasnala
B250 TOMASZ ŁUBA Bieg Krasnala
B117 ANASTAZJA JANCZUK Bieg Krasnala
B213 SABINA SMOGORZEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B226 OLGA POLECHOŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
B131 NADIA VARGAS SIEKAŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
B313 FILIP FIRLEJ Bieg Krasnala
B214 ELŻBIETA KOZERSKA Bieg Krasnala
B132 BLANKA BROWARSKA Bieg Krasnala
B349 ALEKSANDER KRÓL Bieg Krasnala
B338 BARTEK STRZELECKI Bieg Krasnala
B350 FABIAN CZERWONKA Bieg Krasnala
B227 MIKOŁAJ MILLER Bieg Krasnala
B328 MACIEJ GÓRNY Bieg Krasnala
B121 LEON BODZON Bieg Krasnala
B340 JERZY SZYMAŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
B103 BASIA HENTKA Bieg Krasnala
B322 JERZY IWAŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
B126 MARIANNA KARWOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B207 ZUZIA MYDŁOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B144 ALEKSANDRA DEJNAROWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B329 MICHALINA SIDWIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
B201 KRZYSZTOF KOLODZIEJCZUK Bieg Krasnala
- LAURA DROZDOWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B107 HANNA POKRYWIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
- RITA ŁOBACZ Bieg Krasnala
- MARIANNA MŚCICHOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
- LENA JANUSZKIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B339 JAKUB POKRYSZKA Bieg Krasnala
B208 ANTONINA SZEREMETA Bieg Krasnala
B145 WERONIKA ZIÓŁKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B306 STEPAN HERASHCHENKO Bieg Krasnala
B307 EMILIA CZERWIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala