7. Mini Maraton - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
B230 MAKOŁAJ KRAMEK Bieg Krasnala
B224 ADA WILK Bieg Krasnala
B242 FRANCISZEK STEFANIAK Bieg Krasnala
B243 WIKTORIA WAWRZYNIAK Bieg Krasnala
B402 URSZULA KOSACKA Bieg Krasnala
B234 PIOTR TOMASZEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B110 NIKOLA SADOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B302 EMILIA STRUZIK Bieg Krasnala
B244 AMELIA MULARCZYK Bieg Krasnala
B335 SYLWESTER STRECKER Bieg Krasnala
B235 ALICJA ROSZKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B344 MARIA WALKIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B211 ALEKSANDER WOJNICZ Bieg Krasnala
- MIŁOSZ REJDYCH Bieg Krasnala
B202 KUBA PAWLISZ Bieg Krasnala
B236 AMELIA GRODZICKA Bieg Krasnala
B345 JULIA OKOŃ Bieg Krasnala
B113 IGNACY PIENIAK Bieg Krasnala
- LILIANA DYBCIO Bieg Krasnala
B139 JERZY SULECKI-CZAJKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B221 JAN WYROSTEK Bieg Krasnala
B114 ZOFIA BIL Bieg Krasnala
B324 JULIA BIERNACKA Bieg Krasnala
B308 ZOFIA MICHALSKA Bieg Krasnala
- MAJA ŁOHUTKO Bieg Krasnala
B148 SABINA ZUBCZYŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
B147 MICHAŁ ZUBCZYŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
B127 ANTONI LOREK Bieg Krasnala
B237 GRZEGORZ WAPIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
B238 STANISŁAW SZEWCZYK Bieg Krasnala
B115 MAJA SALAMON Bieg Krasnala
- WIKTOR KRYWIENKO Bieg Krasnala
B128 SZYMON LECH Bieg Krasnala
B309 STANISŁAW RUTKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B129 MACIEJ CHRZĄSZCZ Bieg Krasnala
B149 IZABELA BIALECKA Bieg Krasnala
B140 MARCELINA SZCZUROWSKA Bieg Krasnala
- POLA JAŚKIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B325 ZUZANNA STUDNIAREK Bieg Krasnala
B310 KLIM KOLCHANKS Bieg Krasnala
B203 IGOR URAWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B204 ALICJA WYSOCKA Bieg Krasnala
B118 STANISŁAW PAWELEC Bieg Krasnala
B313 FILIP FIRLEJ Bieg Krasnala
B119 MIA NEY Bieg Krasnala
B214 ELŻBIETA KOZERSKA Bieg Krasnala
B132 BLANKA BROWARSKA Bieg Krasnala
B141 IGNACY KANCIAŁA Bieg Krasnala
B314 KATARZYNA CZYŻKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B301 WOJCIECH SZPOT Bieg Krasnala
B101 MICHAŁ ŻYWEK Bieg Krasnala
B315 KAROL KUBICKI Bieg Krasnala
B227 MIKOŁAJ MILLER Bieg Krasnala
B142 OSKAR SOSZKA Bieg Krasnala
- SZYMON RYBIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
B340 JERZY SZYMAŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
B133 ALAN PAWŁOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B316 ANASTAZJA SOCHA Bieg Krasnala
B122 FILIP ROLA Bieg Krasnala
- JAN WASYLEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
- JADWIGA STEFANEK Bieg Krasnala
B104 POLA SKRZYPIEC Bieg Krasnala
B322 JERZY IWAŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
B215 PIOTRUŚ ADAMCZYK Bieg Krasnala
B105 JAKUB RÓŻYCKI Bieg Krasnala
B317 ANTONINA MISZTAL Bieg Krasnala
B341 AURELIA KULIG Bieg Krasnala
B401 ZOFIA MADEJ Bieg Krasnala
B216 NATALIA NOWAK Bieg Krasnala
B134 MARIA DZIEŁAK Bieg Krasnala
B342 STANISŁAW JAROSŁAWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B245 KAJA SOFUŁ Bieg Krasnala
- HANNA LISZKA Bieg Krasnala
B303 MIŁOSZ DENISIUK Bieg Krasnala
- RITA ŁOBACZ Bieg Krasnala
B135 BARBARA OLSZEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
- OLIWIA KASPRZYKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B217 BARBARA SOWA Bieg Krasnala
- LENA JANUSZKIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B208 ANTONINA SZEREMETA Bieg Krasnala
B323 IGNACY GORZKIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B246 NASTIA WALICKA Bieg Krasnala
B123 LILIANA DĄBROWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B222 NATALIA OLEJARZ Bieg Krasnala
B330 RITA ŁOBACZ Bieg Krasnala
B223 FRANEK KLUSIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B343 JUREK TUMULEC Bieg Krasnala
B145 WERONIKA ZIÓŁKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B228 OSKAR NIEPORĘCKI Bieg Krasnala
B209 NINA KARWATOWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B332 HANIA SANCEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B109 PATRYCJA STRZELECKA Bieg Krasnala
- MIŁOSZ KUSAK Bieg Krasnala
B124 MIŁOSZ KUSAK Bieg Krasnala
B331 MIKOLAJ PAJAK Bieg Krasnala
B210 IGA RÓZGA Bieg Krasnala
B333 JAN WASYLEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B307 EMILIA CZERWIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
- ARKADIUSZ TARSALEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B229 NATALKA GRZONEK Bieg Krasnala
B334 ADAM HAŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
B146 REMIGIUSZ OTOK Bieg Krasnala
F116 FILIP KAŹMIERSKI Bieg Juniora
F115 ERYK PIOTROWSKI Bieg Juniora
F121 ZIEMOWIT URBANOWSKI Bieg Juniora
F126 AMELIA STEFAŃSKA Bieg Juniora
F134 ALEKSANDRA WYSTRYCHOWSKA Bieg Juniora
F119 BARTOSZ MILCZARCZYK Bieg Juniora
F135 RAFAŁ BALAZY Bieg Juniora
F139 BARTOSZ MAJER Bieg Juniora
- FRANCISZEK SZOT Bieg Juniora
F104 BARTLOMIEJ SZYJKA Bieg Juniora
F145 BORYS TELEON Bieg Juniora
F144 ALEKSANDER TELEON Bieg Juniora
F107 RAFAEL GOBBI Bieg Juniora
F130 JAKUB ŁUBA Bieg Juniora
F131 LENA ZAMBROWSKA Bieg Juniora
- PATRYK ZOUABI Bieg Juniora
F136 MIKOŁAJ FABIANCZYK Bieg Juniora
- STANISŁAW KOLANECKI Bieg Juniora
F129 ŁUCJA KŁOSIŃSKA Bieg Juniora
F140 IWAN CZERNYSZEW Bieg Juniora
F101 LENA ZALEWSKA Bieg Juniora
F141 FRANEK KANIA Bieg Juniora
F127 STANISŁAW KAŹMIERCZAK Bieg Juniora
F105 MACIEJ GOSPODARYK Bieg Juniora
F108 FILIP HILGERT Bieg Juniora
F137 MICHAL BOHYNIK Bieg Juniora
F122 WERONIKA KOZERSKA Bieg Juniora
F109 ADAM ZIELIŃSKI Bieg Juniora
F102 PAWEŁ MICHALSKI Bieg Juniora
F117 ANNA TKACZYK Bieg Juniora
F138 MICHAŁ MIROWSKI Bieg Juniora
F114 ANTONI KAC3 Bieg Juniora
- BARTLOMIEJ SZYJKA Bieg Juniora
F110 MIKOŁAJ GRZĄKA Bieg Juniora
F142 MICHAŁ SYTA Bieg Juniora
- WIKTORIA ŁOWCZAK Bieg Juniora
F120 JAN GAŁKA Bieg Juniora
F106 ADRIANA LUBIANIEC Bieg Juniora
- NATASZA DUDEK Bieg Juniora
F118 ALEKSANDER SYGUŁA Bieg Juniora
F143 OSCAR KREKORA Bieg Juniora
F125 MAŁGORZATA KACZMARCZYK Bieg Juniora
F111 ANTONINA BOROWIEC Bieg Juniora
F112 MARIA OLSZEWSKA Bieg Juniora
- ZIEMOWIT URBANOWSKI Bieg Juniora
- BRONISŁAWA MŚCICHOWSKA Bieg Juniora
- JAREMA MŚCICHOWSKI Bieg Juniora
F132 KAROL LABOCHA Bieg Juniora
F103 BARBARA MAGDALENA BANASIK Bieg Juniora
F113 MAJA WIĘCKOWSKA Bieg Juniora
F128 MIKOŁAJ KOTYNIEWICZ Bieg Juniora
F133 MATYLDA JANCZEWSKA Bieg Juniora
- MARIA ŁOPATKA Bieg Juniora
F124 KARINA STOJAK Bieg Juniora
F123 ANNA SUKIENNIK Bieg Juniora
A218 TADEUSZ ŁUKASIK Bieg Bąbla
A306 ANNA BIEGAŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
A112 GAJA GROCHOWALSKA Bieg Bąbla
A207 URSZULA MAGNUSKA Bieg Bąbla
A225 MILENA WARDA Bieg Bąbla
A313 KSAWERY DĘBOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A202 ANIA KWACZYŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
A116 ZBIGNIEW BIL Bieg Bąbla
A117 MIKOŁAJ KOZŁOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A307 MARIA MICHALSKA Bieg Bąbla
- JÓZEFINA LUBERA Bieg Bąbla
A213 WITOLD GURZĘDA Bieg Bąbla
A212 MONIKA AMBROŻY Bieg Bąbla
A219 LEON ZAKRZEWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A329 JUDYTA STANISZ Bieg Bąbla
- STEFANIA PICHUKOVA Bieg Bąbla
A102 ZOFIA ROŻKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
A120 BARBARA MOKRZEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A103 MATEUSZ PUDZISZ Bieg Bąbla
A130 TEODOR PUACZ Bieg Bąbla
A106 MAKSYMILIAN RÓŻYCKI Bieg Bąbla
A121 MATYLDA BODZON Bieg Bąbla
A208 MAKSYMILIAN KARWACZ Bieg Bąbla
A214 TOMASZ KOWALEWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A206 GABRIELA TOPOLSKA Bieg Bąbla
A226 ALEKSANDER BOGDANOWICZ Bieg Bąbla
A227 LEONARD SZCZESNY Bieg Bąbla
A201 ADAM BARTCZAK Bieg Bąbla
A107 GABRIEL NOWAK - MITUŁA Bieg Bąbla
A327 MARIA GOŁAWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A319 BLANKA SIDWIŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
A108 FRANCISZEK TARASIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
A320 FRANCISZEK WIERZBICKI Bieg Bąbla
A311 ALEKSY WALICKI Bieg Bąbla
A125 TOLA CIELEMĘCKA Bieg Bąbla
A304 KACPER KARPIŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
A312 LIWIA LATEK Bieg Bąbla
A321 LENA SANCEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
A126 ZOSIA TRONINA Bieg Bąbla
A111 MICHAŁ ŁATAŚ Bieg Bąbla
A305 DEMIAN HERASHCHENKO Bieg Bąbla
A220 ZUZIA ROSŁAN Bieg Bąbla
A328 ADAM WIŚNIEWSKI Bieg Bąbla