7. Mini Maraton - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
D223 JAN SZYMAŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
D309 KACPER AKSAMITOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D406 FRANCISZEK KRZEPKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
- ANTONI OGORZELSKI Bieg Urwisa
D210 OLAF PIOTROWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D237 BARBARA ŁUKASIK Bieg Urwisa
D112 TOSIA KOWALCZYK Bieg Urwisa
D250 DAWID WAWRZYNIAK Bieg Urwisa
D126 HELENA DZIADOSZ Bieg Urwisa
D301 SZYMON MULARCZYK Bieg Urwisa
D216 BRUNO BLACHARZ Bieg Urwisa
D145 KAROLINA GABRYS Bieg Urwisa
D128 ANNA REJNUS Bieg Urwisa
D127 SZYMON KARWOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D146 JAN ROLKA Bieg Urwisa
D201 KALINA KARBOWIAK Bieg Urwisa
D129 LEONARD AUGUSTYNIAK Bieg Urwisa
D147 RYSZARD SULECKI-CZAJKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D302 IWO MATUSZCZYK Bieg Urwisa
D313 JAN KUPSZ Bieg Urwisa
D340 MIKHAL SHYMANCHUK Bieg Urwisa
D148 ANTEK MICHALIK Bieg Urwisa
- BARTEK DANEK Bieg Urwisa
D339 TYMON KACZMARCZYK Bieg Urwisa
D330 MICHAŁ BLOCH Bieg Urwisa
D314 JAKUB STACHURSKI Bieg Urwisa
D114 CHARLES FARRALES Bieg Urwisa
D315 FRANEK WENDA Bieg Urwisa
D113 CASPIAN FARRALES Bieg Urwisa
D226 MIESZKO KUZIAK Bieg Urwisa
D238 ALEKSANDER AKSIUCIK Bieg Urwisa
D233 MICHALINA KLUSIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
D131 ALEKSANDER BORKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D303 LENA KRÓL Bieg Urwisa
D217 ZOFIA NIEWIADOMSKA Bieg Urwisa
D316 ALEKSANDER SPADŁO-BENNIS Bieg Urwisa
D132 ALEKSANDER LECH Bieg Urwisa
D317 TADZIO ZAKROCKI Bieg Urwisa
D329 TYMOTEUSZ ZADROŻNY Bieg Urwisa
- JAN GNYŚ Bieg Urwisa
D133 STANISŁAW BARTOSIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
D328 WOJTEK WILK Bieg Urwisa
D246 HANA JÓZWIK Bieg Urwisa
D214 ZOSIA DREBOT Bieg Urwisa
D117 NELA ZAKRZEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D227 MIA SMOGORZEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D344 AGATA RÓŻYCKA Bieg Urwisa
D134 ALICJA KOZIOŁ Bieg Urwisa
D118 MARCEL GÓRECZNY Bieg Urwisa
D331 ANDREJ BOHYNIK Bieg Urwisa
D135 MILAN VARGAS SIEKAŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
D332 KAROLINA CZYŻKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D349 HANIA STRZELECKA Bieg Urwisa
D119 HUBERT RZEŹNICZAK Bieg Urwisa
- LENA BANASZEK Bieg Urwisa
D202 JULIA BARANEK Bieg Urwisa
- LENA BANASZEK Bieg Urwisa
D203 SARA KUBIAK Bieg Urwisa
D345 OLIWIER LATEK Bieg Urwisa
D306 MIKOŁAJ MIELCARZ Bieg Urwisa
D121 OLIWIA GAŁĄZKA Bieg Urwisa
D350 HANNA SZYMCZUK Bieg Urwisa
D138 FILIP PUACZ Bieg Urwisa
D412 ALEKSANDRA TURULSKA Bieg Urwisa
D122 JOANNA BODZON Bieg Urwisa
D228 BARBARA WELENC Bieg Urwisa
D123 MIKOŁAJ GODLEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D204 LAURA MATHEA Bieg Urwisa
D103 URSZULA SZPUNAR Bieg Urwisa
D321 ADAM MICHALIK Bieg Urwisa
D401 KALINA SIWA Bieg Urwisa
D229 POLA SIWEK Bieg Urwisa
D402 HANNA HOŁDYŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
D139 IGOR STASZEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
- LENA RAWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D104 JORDAN ŚCISŁOWICZ Bieg Urwisa
- FRANEK WENDA Bieg Urwisa
D341 ZUZANNA PECYNA Bieg Urwisa
- JULIUSZ GUMOLA Bieg Urwisa
D105 ALEKSANDER PAC Bieg Urwisa
D236 MARIA OLCHOWIK Bieg Urwisa
D235 DAWID OLCHOWIK Bieg Urwisa
- JAŚ MOTYKA Bieg Urwisa
D322 MARIANNA PAKHODNIA Bieg Urwisa
D207 TADEUSZ DEJNAROWICZ Bieg Urwisa
D234 LENA RAWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D215 ANTONI ZAKRZEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D403 MAREK WOHLFELD Bieg Urwisa
D342 ZUZANNA ŁACIŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
D333 MIKOŁAJ ŁUSZCZ Bieg Urwisa
D413 TYMON FELIS Bieg Urwisa
D140 ALICJA BŁASZCZAK Bieg Urwisa
D324 ANTONI ZACHURA Bieg Urwisa
D141 PIOTR DZIEŁAK Bieg Urwisa
- GWIDO CZECHOWICZ Bieg Urwisa
D323 FRANCISZEK ZACHURA Bieg Urwisa
D343 JULIA ZAWIŚLAŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
D209 ALICJA SOKOŁOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D220 IGNACY MIZIOŁEK Bieg Urwisa
D107 OLIVIER SZCZEPAŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
D208 POLA SOKOŁOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D243 ANTONI KULKA Bieg Urwisa
D242 JAN WYBRANOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
- FRANCISZEK MŚCICHOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D414 NINA CHOJNOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D244 KATERYNA DZEULSKA Bieg Urwisa
D415 JULIA PIOTROWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D108 JERZY ALEKSANDROWICZ Bieg Urwisa
D325 ADAM DANEK Bieg Urwisa
D109 WOJCIECH MARIAN BANASIK Bieg Urwisa
D334 ALEKSANDRA BĄK Bieg Urwisa
D416 MAŁGORZATA RUTKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D245 MATYLDA PERKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D110 JAKUB MŁYNARCZYK Bieg Urwisa
D241 MARIANNA KOPEĆ Bieg Urwisa
D221 LEON KARWATOWICZ Bieg Urwisa
D418 ANNA LEWANDOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D404 JULIA NOWAKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D405 LEON CELITAN Bieg Urwisa
D307 ANDRZEJ KĘDRA Bieg Urwisa
D144 ALICJA IZDEBSKA Bieg Urwisa
D230 SANDRA MATAK Bieg Urwisa
- ALEKSANDER TARSALEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D249 ZBIGNIEW KORNEL Bieg Urwisa
D308 JĘDRZEJ NOWAKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D222 PATRYK RAFALSKI Bieg Urwisa
- TIMOFII SUKOVENKO Bieg Urwisa
E249 JAKUB MATUSIAK Bieg Zucha
E111 KAROLINA KUBLIK Bieg Zucha
E211 IWO MATABLEWSKI Bieg Zucha
E250 WIKTORIA STRECKER Bieg Zucha
E112 WIKTORIA GAWRON Bieg Zucha
E212 HUNTER MCSPADDEN Bieg Zucha
E126 HANNA KARWOWSKA Bieg Zucha
E219 MAXIMUS BODUŁA Bieg Zucha
E202 JAKUB KOTAS Bieg Zucha
E224 JAN KOBUS Bieg Zucha
- MARIANNA DYNOWSKA Bieg Zucha
E225 JAN RUTKOWSKI Bieg Zucha
E115 BRUNO KREMER Bieg Zucha
E226 JAN WILK Bieg Zucha
- BARTOSZ TURCZYŃSKI Bieg Zucha
E116 ANNA STĘPIEŃ Bieg Zucha
E136 GRZEGORZ SZCZUROWSKI Bieg Zucha
E304 MAJA LISTOPADZKA Bieg Zucha
E227 SZYMON FABIANCZYK Bieg Zucha
E201 MARK ROGOVSKY Bieg Zucha
E310 MARIANKA KANIA Bieg Zucha
E220 OSKAR GŁODEK Bieg Zucha
E117 ANNA GOSPODARYK Bieg Zucha
E230 MAJA ŁYJAK Bieg Zucha
E142 WIKTOR SADOWSKI Bieg Zucha
E101 MAJA SZAJKOWSKA Bieg Zucha
E149 ANTONINA KOZERSKA Bieg Zucha
E213 ZUZANNA SZCZAP Bieg Zucha
E305 MAREK STRZELECKI Bieg Zucha
E214 MATEUSZ LELENO Bieg Zucha
E102 MARTA ŻYWEK Bieg Zucha
E129 CARMEN KEELMANN Bieg Zucha
E238 JAN MIROWSKI Bieg Zucha
E311 FILIP TURULSKI Bieg Zucha
E231 AMELIA WITANOWSKA-WÓJCIK Bieg Zucha
E103 JULIANNA KUŹNIARSKA Bieg Zucha
E205 HELENA GRZONEK Bieg Zucha
E130 GUSTAW JĘDRZEJCZAK Bieg Zucha
E143 BARTOSZ TURCZYŃSKI Bieg Zucha
E306 IGNACY SIWA Bieg Zucha
E247 NATALIA OWCZARCZYK Bieg Zucha
E246 POLA MATRAS Bieg Zucha
E312 LENA KRUGLIŃSKA Bieg Zucha
- PATRYCJA BŁASZCZYK Bieg Zucha
E120 LENA SZWED Bieg Zucha
E232 ZOFIA ROSTOWSKA Bieg Zucha
E131 KACPER GRZĄKA Bieg Zucha
E248 GABRIELA GADOMSKA Bieg Zucha
E137 KORNELIA PAWIŃSKA Bieg Zucha
E138 IVO WITERSKI Bieg Zucha
E239 LENA STACHULA Bieg Zucha
E144 KACPER SYGUŁA Bieg Zucha
E233 IGOR ŚWINIARSKI Bieg Zucha
E207 MAX BANASZCZYK Bieg Zucha
E240 MICHAŁ ZAWIŚLAŃSKI Bieg Zucha
E121 JAN MUSZALSKI Bieg Zucha
- JONASZ SAMOSIUK Bieg Zucha
E206 GABRYSIA WYBRANOWSKA Bieg Zucha
- JADWIGA MŚCICHOWSKA Bieg Zucha
E242 ALEKSANDER WITEK Bieg Zucha
E241 WIKTORIA WITEK Bieg Zucha
E106 ALEKSANDRA MARTA BANASIK Bieg Zucha
E208 NATALIA GAWEŁ Bieg Zucha
E234 PATRYCJA SUŁKOWSKA Bieg Zucha
E107 SZYMON GŁOGOWSKI Bieg Zucha
E124 ANTONI FAŁEK Bieg Zucha
E145 PIOTR TOMCZYKOWSKI Bieg Zucha
E108 MATEUSZ MARKOWSKI Bieg Zucha
E150 FILIP SUKIENNIK Bieg Zucha
- ANTONINA PUŁAWSKA Bieg Zucha
E125 MIŁOSZ STANICKI Bieg Zucha
E218 JULIA NOWAKOWSKA Bieg Zucha
E132 RADEK MAĆKOWSKI Bieg Zucha