7. Mini Maraton - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
D344 AGATA RÓŻYCKA Bieg Urwisa
E243 IGOR RÓŻYCKI Bieg Zucha
B105 JAKUB RÓŻYCKI Bieg Krasnala
A106 MAKSYMILIAN RÓŻYCKI Bieg Bąbla
C141 AMELIA RUTKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
D416 MAŁGORZATA RUTKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
E225 JAN RUTKOWSKI Bieg Zucha
B309 STANISŁAW RUTKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
- ALAN RYBIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
- SZYMON RYBIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
C104 RYSZARD RYCHLIK Bieg Smyka
D119 HUBERT RZEŹNICZAK Bieg Urwisa
B120 JAKUB RZEŹNICZAK Bieg Krasnala
E118 RITA RZEŹNICZAK Bieg Zucha
B110 NIKOLA SADOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
- WIKTOR SADOWSKI Bieg Zucha
E142 WIKTOR SADOWSKI Bieg Zucha
B115 MAJA SALAMON Bieg Krasnala
B218 PELAGIA SAMBORSKA Bieg Krasnala
A217 JAN SAMBORSKI Bieg Bąbla
- JONASZ SAMOSIUK Bieg Zucha
- JUDYTA SAMOSIUK Bieg Nastolatka I
B332 HANIA SANCEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
A321 LENA SANCEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
C139 JULIAN SANCHEZ JARECKI Bieg Smyka
B136 RYSZARD SANCHEZ JARECKI Bieg Krasnala
C321 JAKUB SAPIKOWKI Bieg Smyka
C233 STEFANIA SAWIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
D104 JORDAN ŚCISŁOWICZ Bieg Urwisa
B212 POLA SEREMAK Bieg Krasnala
- POLA SEREMAK Bieg Krasnala
D340 MIKHAL SHYMANCHUK Bieg Urwisa
C325 MIKHAIL SIDOROV Bieg Smyka
A319 BLANKA SIDWIŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
A318 MATYLDA SIDWIŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
B329 MICHALINA SIDWIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
D111 ZOFIA SIEMASZKO Bieg Urwisa
A118 WIKTOR SILCZAK Bieg Bąbla
E306 IGNACY SIWA Bieg Zucha
D401 KALINA SIWA Bieg Urwisa
C228 NINA SIWEK Bieg Smyka
D229 POLA SIWEK Bieg Urwisa
A203 IGNACY SKRZYPIEC Bieg Bąbla
B104 POLA SKRZYPIEC Bieg Krasnala
D227 MIA SMOGORZEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
B213 SABINA SMOGORZEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
C309 KAJETAN SOBIESIAK Bieg Smyka
C310 MAKSYMILIAN SOBIESIAK Bieg Smyka
D319 MARIA SOBOCKA Bieg Urwisa
C241 STANISŁAW SOBOLEWSKI Bieg Smyka
B316 ANASTAZJA SOCHA Bieg Krasnala
C340 KAROL SOCHA Bieg Smyka
B245 KAJA SOFUŁ Bieg Krasnala
D209 ALICJA SOKOŁOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D208 POLA SOKOŁOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
A105 OLGIERD SOŁTYSIAK Bieg Bąbla
B205 ALEKSANDRA SOSNOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
C212 SZYMON SOSNOWSKI Bieg Smyka
D142 TYMON SOSNOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
A204 ALEKSANDER SOSZKA Bieg Bąbla
B142 OSKAR SOSZKA Bieg Krasnala
- FILIP SOSZYŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
- FILIP SOSZYŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
A315 FILIP SOSZYŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
B217 BARBARA SOWA Bieg Krasnala
C230 JAN SOWA Bieg Smyka
D316 ALEKSANDER SPADŁO-BENNIS Bieg Urwisa
E239 LENA STACHULA Bieg Zucha
B248 ALEKSANDER STACHURSKI Bieg Krasnala
D314 JAKUB STACHURSKI Bieg Urwisa
E125 MIŁOSZ STANICKI Bieg Zucha
A329 JUDYTA STANISZ Bieg Bąbla
A330 PATRYK STANISZ Bieg Bąbla
D139 IGOR STASZEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
- JADWIGA STEFANEK Bieg Krasnala
- KRZYSZTOF STEFANEK Bieg Smyka
B242 FRANCISZEK STEFANIAK Bieg Krasnala
C345 PIOTR STEFANIUK Bieg Smyka
F126 AMELIA STEFAŃSKA Bieg Juniora
E116 ANNA STĘPIEŃ Bieg Zucha
A308 DOMINIK STOCKI Bieg Bąbla
F124 KARINA STOJAK Bieg Juniora
E217 ZUZANNA STOJAK Bieg Zucha
C248 BARTŁOMIEJ STRAKACZ Bieg Smyka
C249 GABRIELA STRAKACZ Bieg Smyka
B239 MARCELINA STRAKACZ Bieg Krasnala
B335 SYLWESTER STRECKER Bieg Krasnala
E250 WIKTORIA STRECKER Bieg Zucha
E147 SZYMON STROMECKI Bieg Zucha
B302 EMILIA STRUZIK Bieg Krasnala
B347 IGA STRYSIK Bieg Krasnala
C109 AGATA STRZELECKA Bieg Smyka
D349 HANIA STRZELECKA Bieg Urwisa
B109 PATRYCJA STRZELECKA Bieg Krasnala
B338 BARTEK STRZELECKI Bieg Krasnala
E305 MAREK STRZELECKI Bieg Zucha
C402 RYSZARD STUDNIAREK Bieg Smyka
B325 ZUZANNA STUDNIAREK Bieg Krasnala
F123 ANNA SUKIENNIK Bieg Juniora
E150 FILIP SUKIENNIK Bieg Zucha
- TIMOFII SUKOVENKO Bieg Urwisa
B139 JERZY SULECKI-CZAJKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
D147 RYSZARD SULECKI-CZAJKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
E234 PATRYCJA SUŁKOWSKA Bieg Zucha
B319 FILIP SUŁKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B348 JAKUB SUPIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
C416 LILIANA SWIERCZYNSKA Bieg Smyka
E233 IGOR ŚWINIARSKI Bieg Zucha
G101 AMELIA ŚWITAŁA Bieg Nastolatka I
F118 ALEKSANDER SYGUŁA Bieg Juniora
E144 KACPER SYGUŁA Bieg Zucha
F142 MICHAŁ SYTA Bieg Juniora
- PIOTR SZABŁOWSKI Bieg Zucha
E101 MAJA SZAJKOWSKA Bieg Zucha
E213 ZUZANNA SZCZAP Bieg Zucha
D107 OLIVIER SZCZEPAŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
A227 LEONARD SZCZESNY Bieg Bąbla
B140 MARCELINA SZCZUROWSKA Bieg Krasnala
E136 GRZEGORZ SZCZUROWSKI Bieg Zucha
B208 ANTONINA SZEREMETA Bieg Krasnala
C216 ZOFIA SZEREMETA Bieg Smyka
A224 ANTONINA SZEWCZYK Bieg Bąbla
B238 STANISŁAW SZEWCZYK Bieg Krasnala
C146 SZYMON SZKLARCZYK Bieg Smyka
E105 KSAWERY SZMIGIELSKI Bieg Zucha
- FRANCISZEK SZOT Bieg Juniora
B301 WOJCIECH SZPOT Bieg Krasnala
D103 URSZULA SZPUNAR Bieg Urwisa
E104 ZUZANNA SZPUNAR Bieg Zucha
E120 LENA SZWED Bieg Zucha
- ANTONI SZYDLIK Bieg Urwisa
- POLA SZYDLIK Bieg Smyka
F104 BARTLOMIEJ SZYJKA Bieg Juniora
- BARTLOMIEJ SZYJKA Bieg Juniora
E114 JAKUB SZYJKA Bieg Zucha
E204 KATARZYNA SZYMAŃSKA Bieg Zucha
D223 JAN SZYMAŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
B340 JERZY SZYMAŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
D350 HANNA SZYMCZUK Bieg Urwisa
E307 MACIEJ SZYMCZUK Bieg Zucha
- ALEKSANDER SZYNKARUK Bieg Smyka
C422 ALEKSANDER SZYNKARUK Bieg Smyka
A228 ALEKSANDER SZYWALSKI Bieg Bąbla
B106 FLORENTYNA TARASIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
A108 FRANCISZEK TARASIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
- ALEKSANDER TARSALEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
- ARKADIUSZ TARSALEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
F144 ALEKSANDER TELEON Bieg Juniora
F145 BORYS TELEON Bieg Juniora
C314 PAWEŁ TERLECKI Bieg Smyka
F117 ANNA TKACZYK Bieg Juniora
B234 PIOTR TOMASZEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
E145 PIOTR TOMCZYKOWSKI Bieg Zucha
A206 GABRIELA TOPOLSKA Bieg Bąbla
B143 ŁUCJA TOPOLSKA Bieg Krasnala
G103 ŁUKASZ TREPANOWSKI Bieg Nastolatka I
C134 SZYMON TREPANOWSKI Bieg Smyka
A126 ZOSIA TRONINA Bieg Bąbla
B343 JUREK TUMULEC Bieg Krasnala
- BARTOSZ TURCZYŃSKI Bieg Zucha
E143 BARTOSZ TURCZYŃSKI Bieg Zucha
D412 ALEKSANDRA TURULSKA Bieg Urwisa
E311 FILIP TURULSKI Bieg Zucha
C420 MACIEJ TURULSKI Bieg Smyka
D130 ANIELA TYSZCZUK Bieg Urwisa
A129 HELENA TYSZCZUK Bieg Bąbla
C129 SZYMON TYSZCZUK Bieg Smyka
B203 IGOR URAWSKI Bieg Krasnala
F121 ZIEMOWIT URBANOWSKI Bieg Juniora
- ZIEMOWIT URBANOWSKI Bieg Juniora
D135 MILAN VARGAS SIEKAŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
B131 NADIA VARGAS SIEKAŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
A401 ALEKSANDER VUCO Bieg Bąbla
C131 FRANCISZEK ANTONI WALESZCZYK Bieg Smyka
B246 NASTIA WALICKA Bieg Krasnala
A311 ALEKSY WALICKI Bieg Bąbla
B344 MARIA WALKIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
C247 JULIA WAPIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
B237 GRZEGORZ WAPIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
A225 MILENA WARDA Bieg Bąbla
C122 MATEUSZ WARMIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
- JAN WASYLEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B333 JAN WASYLEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
D250 DAWID WAWRZYNIAK Bieg Urwisa
B243 WIKTORIA WAWRZYNIAK Bieg Krasnala
C120 MIA WDOWIAK-GOŁASZEWSKA Bieg Smyka
E110 STANISŁAW WEISS Bieg Zucha
D228 BARBARA WELENC Bieg Urwisa
C226 FRANCISZEK WELENC Bieg Smyka
D315 FRANEK WENDA Bieg Urwisa
- FRANEK WENDA Bieg Urwisa
F113 MAJA WIĘCKOWSKA Bieg Juniora
C142 KACPER WIĘCKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
B241 JULIAN WIELGOSZ Bieg Krasnala
A320 FRANCISZEK WIERZBICKI Bieg Bąbla
B224 ADA WILK Bieg Krasnala
E226 JAN WILK Bieg Zucha
D328 WOJTEK WILK Bieg Urwisa
A328 ADAM WIŚNIEWSKI Bieg Bąbla
E231 AMELIA WITANOWSKA-WÓJCIK Bieg Zucha