7. Mini Maraton - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
E132 RADEK MAĆKOWSKI Bieg Zucha
C312 JAKUB MADEJ Bieg Smyka
B401 ZOFIA MADEJ Bieg Krasnala
A207 URSZULA MAGNUSKA Bieg Bąbla
C411 NIKOLA MAJCHRAK Bieg Smyka
C417 WOJCIECH MAJER Bieg Smyka
F139 BARTOSZ MAJER Bieg Juniora
G116 ZUZIA MAJEWSKA Bieg Nastolatka I
E229 TOMEK MAJEWSKI Bieg Zucha
C205 AMELIA MAŁKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
E210 HUGO MAŁKOWSKI Bieg Zucha
E108 MATEUSZ MARKOWSKI Bieg Zucha
E211 IWO MATABLEWSKI Bieg Zucha
D230 SANDRA MATAK Bieg Urwisa
B219 WOJCIECH MATAK Bieg Krasnala
D204 LAURA MATHEA Bieg Urwisa
C149 ADRIAN MATHEA Bieg Smyka
E122 WOJCIECH MATOSEK Bieg Zucha
C123 DARIA MATOSEK Bieg Smyka
E246 POLA MATRAS Bieg Zucha
E249 JAKUB MATUSIAK Bieg Zucha
C407 JOANNA MATUSIAK Bieg Smyka
D302 IWO MATUSZCZYK Bieg Urwisa
D320 NATAN MATUSZCZYK Bieg Urwisa
C323 MIESZKO MAZEK Bieg Smyka
A302 JAN MAZEK Bieg Bąbla
E212 HUNTER MCSPADDEN Bieg Zucha
C327 ADAM MELON Bieg Smyka
E222 MARTA MELON Bieg Zucha
- AMELIA MENDREK Bieg Smyka
D149 ZUZIA MICHALIK Bieg Urwisa
D148 ANTEK MICHALIK Bieg Urwisa
D321 ADAM MICHALIK Bieg Urwisa
B308 ZOFIA MICHALSKA Bieg Krasnala
A307 MARIA MICHALSKA Bieg Bąbla
C334 PIOTR MICHALSKI Bieg Smyka
D101 KAROL MICHALSKI Bieg Urwisa
F102 PAWEŁ MICHALSKI Bieg Juniora
D239 SZYMON MICHNIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
C237 JAN MICHNIEWICZ Bieg Smyka
D231 JULIA MICHOTA Bieg Urwisa
D232 AMELIA MICHOTA Bieg Urwisa
D306 MIKOŁAJ MIELCARZ Bieg Urwisa
C303 JULIAN MIELCARZ Bieg Smyka
C124 ZOFIA MIKIELSKA Bieg Smyka
- KACPER MIKULSKI Bieg Smyka
F119 BARTOSZ MILCZARCZYK Bieg Juniora
C118 MAJA MILCZAREK Bieg Smyka
A115 NATALIA MILCZAREK Bieg Bąbla
B227 MIKOŁAJ MILLER Bieg Krasnala
D347 MILOSZ MIOTK Bieg Urwisa
C126 RÓŻA MIROSZ Bieg Smyka
F138 MICHAŁ MIROWSKI Bieg Juniora
E238 JAN MIROWSKI Bieg Zucha
D311 MICHALINA MISZTAL Bieg Urwisa
B317 ANTONINA MISZTAL Bieg Krasnala
D220 IGNACY MIZIOŁEK Bieg Urwisa
E209 ZOFIA MŁODKOWSKA Bieg Zucha
D110 JAKUB MŁYNARCZYK Bieg Urwisa
A120 BARBARA MOKRZEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
- JAŚ MOTYKA Bieg Urwisa
- MARIANNA MŚCICHOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
- JADWIGA MŚCICHOWSKA Bieg Zucha
- BRONISŁAWA MŚCICHOWSKA Bieg Juniora
- FRANCISZEK MŚCICHOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
- JAREMA MŚCICHOWSKI Bieg Juniora
C245 JAN MSZYCA Bieg Smyka
D301 SZYMON MULARCZYK Bieg Urwisa
B244 AMELIA MULARCZYK Bieg Krasnala
C210 NADIA MURAWSKA Bieg Smyka
C144 SARA MUSA Bieg Smyka
E121 JAN MUSZALSKI Bieg Zucha
B207 ZUZIA MYDŁOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
- BARTOSZ NAPIÓRKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C148 BARTOSZ NAPIÓRKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
A113 WOJCIECH NERŁO Bieg Bąbla
C112 WINCENTY NERŁO Bieg Smyka
A230 NELI NEVAR Bieg Bąbla
C121 ZOFIA NEY Bieg Smyka
B119 MIA NEY Bieg Krasnala
E309 KAJETAN LINH NGUYEN Bieg Zucha
D409 OLIVIER NAM NGUYEN Bieg Urwisa
C143 BARTOSZ NIEDZIELA Bieg Smyka
B228 OSKAR NIEPORĘCKI Bieg Krasnala
D217 ZOFIA NIEWIADOMSKA Bieg Urwisa
- MONIKA NOWAK Bieg Nastolatka II
B216 NATALIA NOWAK Bieg Krasnala
A107 GABRIEL NOWAK - MITUŁA Bieg Bąbla
D404 JULIA NOWAKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
C414 MARTA NOWAKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
E218 JULIA NOWAKOWSKA Bieg Zucha
B346 PIOTR NOWAKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
D308 JĘDRZEJ NOWAKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
E302 DMYTRO NYCHYPORUK Bieg Zucha
C316 ZUZANNA OBIDZIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
- ANTONI OGORZELSKI Bieg Urwisa
C115 ALEKSANDER OKOŃ Bieg Smyka
D407 RAFAŁ OKOŃ Bieg Urwisa
B345 JULIA OKOŃ Bieg Krasnala
C217 SZYMON OKRÓJ Bieg Smyka
D236 MARIA OLCHOWIK Bieg Urwisa
D235 DAWID OLCHOWIK Bieg Urwisa
C235 JAKUB OLEJARZ Bieg Smyka
B222 NATALIA OLEJARZ Bieg Krasnala
D143 ZOFIA OLSZEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
F112 MARIA OLSZEWSKA Bieg Juniora
B135 BARBARA OLSZEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
D124 WERONIKA OŁOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
C204 MAŁGORZATA OTOK Bieg Smyka
B146 REMIGIUSZ OTOK Bieg Krasnala
E247 NATALIA OWCZARCZYK Bieg Zucha
D105 ALEKSANDER PAC Bieg Urwisa
C119 JAN PAGACZ Bieg Smyka
B331 MIKOLAJ PAJAK Bieg Krasnala
D322 MARIANNA PAKHODNIA Bieg Urwisa
E140 MAJA PAŁASIEWICZ Bieg Zucha
- ALEKSANDRA PASZKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
G201 ADAM PATER Bieg Nastolatka II
- BŁASZCZYK PATRYCJA Bieg Zucha
- BŁASZCZYK PATRYCJA Bieg Zucha
B118 STANISŁAW PAWELEC Bieg Krasnala
A119 HANNA PAWELEC Bieg Bąbla
E137 KORNELIA PAWIŃSKA Bieg Zucha
B202 KUBA PAWLISZ Bieg Krasnala
B133 ALAN PAWŁOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
D341 ZUZANNA PECYNA Bieg Urwisa
C347 JULIA PECYNA Bieg Smyka
E148 LAURA PEREK Bieg Zucha
C223 ŁUKASZ PEREK Bieg Smyka
D213 HANNA PERKA Bieg Urwisa
D245 MATYLDA PERKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
C346 KAROLINA PERYT Bieg Smyka
A314 ZUZIA PERYT Bieg Bąbla
- STEFANIA PICHUKOVA Bieg Bąbla
B113 IGNACY PIENIAK Bieg Krasnala
D125 ANTONI PIĘTKA Bieg Urwisa
D150 WOJCIECH PIETNICZKA Bieg Urwisa
C319 MIKOŁAJ PILECKI Bieg Smyka
D415 JULIA PIOTROWSKA Bieg Urwisa
F115 ERYK PIOTROWSKI Bieg Juniora
D210 OLAF PIOTROWSKI Bieg Urwisa
C209 PIOTR PISKORSKI Bieg Smyka
B116 MAJA PODKAMINER-LEWANDOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
D115 STANISŁAW PODKAMINER-LEWANDOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
C215 ANTONI PODOLSKI Bieg Smyka
C236 ŁUKASZ POHORECKI Bieg Smyka
- MARCIN POJAWA Bieg Smyka
B339 JAKUB POKRYSZKA Bieg Krasnala
A326 ADAM POKRYSZKA Bieg Bąbla
C105 WANDA POKRYWIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
B107 HANNA POKRYWIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
E135 OSKAR POLAKOWSKI Bieg Zucha
B226 OLGA POLECHOŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
G118 MICHAŁ POŁAWSKI Bieg Nastolatka I
- ŁUCJA PÓŁTORAK Bieg Urwisa
D336 ŁUCJA PÓŁTORAK Bieg Urwisa
C211 REMIGIUSZ POTERA Bieg Smyka
A215 ANNA PRIGMORE Bieg Bąbla
C133 ROBERT PUACZ Bieg Smyka
D138 FILIP PUACZ Bieg Urwisa
A130 TEODOR PUACZ Bieg Bąbla
C415 LEON PUCHALSKI Bieg Smyka
G203 LEON PUCHALSKI Bieg Nastolatka II
D102 NATALIA PUDZISZ Bieg Urwisa
A103 MATEUSZ PUDZISZ Bieg Bąbla
- ANTONINA PUŁAWSKA Bieg Zucha
- GABRIELA PUŁAWSKA Bieg Nastolatka I
C219 ZUZANNA RACZYŃSKA Bieg Smyka
G202 KAROL RADEK Bieg Nastolatka II
G108 ANTONI RADEK Bieg Nastolatka I
E228 ADAM RADKO Bieg Zucha
C336 ALEKSANDRA RADKO Bieg Smyka
D222 PATRYK RAFALSKI Bieg Urwisa
- LENA RAWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D234 LENA RAWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D335 FRANCISZEK RDESIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
C343 IGNACY RDESIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
A229 KUBA REINGRUBER Bieg Bąbla
- MIŁOSZ REJDYCH Bieg Krasnala
- AMELIA REJDYCH Bieg Bąbla
D128 ANNA REJNUS Bieg Urwisa
C127 JAKUB REJNUS Bieg Smyka
C108 ANTEK ROGACEWICZ Bieg Smyka
C107 TADZIO ROGACEWICZ Bieg Smyka
B327 HANNA ROGALSKA Bieg Krasnala
B326 JULIA ROGALSKA Bieg Krasnala
C140 LILIANNA ROGALSKA Bieg Smyka
E201 MARK ROGOVSKY Bieg Zucha
B122 FILIP ROLA Bieg Krasnala
A122 ALICJA ROLA Bieg Bąbla
D146 JAN ROLKA Bieg Urwisa
E139 ALICJA ROSIAK Bieg Zucha
C203 NATALIA ROSIAK Bieg Smyka
C150 LAURA ROSIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
A220 ZUZIA ROSŁAN Bieg Bąbla
E232 ZOFIA ROSTOWSKA Bieg Zucha
C341 MARTA ROSTOWSKA Bieg Smyka
B235 ALICJA ROSZKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B210 IGA RÓZGA Bieg Krasnala
A102 ZOFIA ROŻKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla