7. Mini Maraton - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
G202 KAROL RADEK Bieg Nastolatka II
C419 KAROL KRZEMIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
D101 KAROL MICHALSKI Bieg Urwisa
B315 KAROL KUBICKI Bieg Krasnala
E111 KAROLINA KUBLIK Bieg Zucha
D145 KAROLINA GABRYS Bieg Urwisa
- KAROLINA DĘBOWKA Bieg Smyka
D332 KAROLINA CZYŻKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
C346 KAROLINA PERYT Bieg Smyka
C315 KAROLINA KĘDRA Bieg Smyka
B314 KATARZYNA CZYŻKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
E204 KATARZYNA SZYMAŃSKA Bieg Zucha
D244 KATERYNA DZEULSKA Bieg Urwisa
- KAZIMIERZ LUBERA Bieg Bąbla
C224 KLARA ŻUKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
B310 KLIM KOLCHANKS Bieg Krasnala
E137 KORNELIA PAWIŃSKA Bieg Zucha
C339 KRZYSZTOF CZYŻKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
- KRZYSZTOF STEFANEK Bieg Smyka
B201 KRZYSZTOF KOLODZIEJCZUK Bieg Krasnala
A313 KSAWERY DĘBOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
E105 KSAWERY SZMIGIELSKI Bieg Zucha
B202 KUBA PAWLISZ Bieg Krasnala
A229 KUBA REINGRUBER Bieg Bąbla
C232 LARISSA KRUEGER Bieg Smyka
D204 LAURA MATHEA Bieg Urwisa
E148 LAURA PEREK Bieg Zucha
C150 LAURA ROSIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
- LAURA DROZDOWICZ Bieg Krasnala
D303 LENA KRÓL Bieg Urwisa
F131 LENA ZAMBROWSKA Bieg Juniora
E127 LENA ZARZECZNA Bieg Zucha
F101 LENA ZALEWSKA Bieg Juniora
C238 LENA KRUKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
- LENA BANASZEK Bieg Urwisa
- LENA BANASZEK Bieg Urwisa
D411 LENA BANASZEK Bieg Urwisa
- LENA RAWSKA Bieg Urwisa
E312 LENA KRUGLIŃSKA Bieg Zucha
E120 LENA SZWED Bieg Zucha
D234 LENA RAWSKA Bieg Urwisa
E239 LENA STACHULA Bieg Zucha
- LENA JANUSZKIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
A321 LENA SANCEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
C415 LEON PUCHALSKI Bieg Smyka
C333 LEON KOSOWSKI Bieg Smyka
A219 LEON ZAKRZEWSKI Bieg Bąbla
G203 LEON PUCHALSKI Bieg Nastolatka II
B121 LEON BODZON Bieg Krasnala
D221 LEON KARWATOWICZ Bieg Urwisa
D405 LEON CELITAN Bieg Urwisa
D129 LEONARD AUGUSTYNIAK Bieg Urwisa
A227 LEONARD SZCZESNY Bieg Bąbla
D327 LIDIA FEDOROWICZ Bieg Urwisa
C114 LIDKA KOWALCZYK Bieg Smyka
C408 LILIANA GAJEWSKA Bieg Smyka
C416 LILIANA SWIERCZYNSKA Bieg Smyka
- LILIANA DYBCIO Bieg Krasnala
D225 LILIANA BORT Bieg Urwisa
D136 LILIANA BROWARSKA Bieg Urwisa
B123 LILIANA DĄBROWSKA Bieg Krasnala
C140 LILIANNA ROGALSKA Bieg Smyka
A312 LIWIA LATEK Bieg Bąbla
A303 LUCJAN MACIEJAK Bieg Bąbla
- ŁUCJA PÓŁTORAK Bieg Urwisa
D336 ŁUCJA PÓŁTORAK Bieg Urwisa
F129 ŁUCJA KŁOSIŃSKA Bieg Juniora
B143 ŁUCJA TOPOLSKA Bieg Krasnala
A309 ŁUCJA KRYGIER Bieg Bąbla
C423 ŁUCJA KONOPKA Bieg Smyka
C236 ŁUKASZ POHORECKI Bieg Smyka
C223 ŁUKASZ PEREK Bieg Smyka
G103 ŁUKASZ TREPANOWSKI Bieg Nastolatka I
B138 MACIEJ ZAWADZKI Bieg Krasnala
B129 MACIEJ CHRZĄSZCZ Bieg Krasnala
F105 MACIEJ GOSPODARYK Bieg Juniora
B328 MACIEJ GÓRNY Bieg Krasnala
C420 MACIEJ TURULSKI Bieg Smyka
E307 MACIEJ SZYMCZUK Bieg Zucha
C118 MAJA MILCZAREK Bieg Smyka
A322 MAJA ŻOŁADKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
B312 MAJA BLOCH Bieg Krasnala
- MAJA ŁOHUTKO Bieg Krasnala
B115 MAJA SALAMON Bieg Krasnala
B116 MAJA PODKAMINER-LEWANDOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
E304 MAJA LISTOPADZKA Bieg Zucha
C132 MAJA ZARZECZNA Bieg Smyka
E230 MAJA ŁYJAK Bieg Zucha
E101 MAJA SZAJKOWSKA Bieg Zucha
A301 MAJA KRATIUK Bieg Bąbla
F113 MAJA WIĘCKOWSKA Bieg Juniora
E140 MAJA PAŁASIEWICZ Bieg Zucha
B230 MAKOŁAJ KRAMEK Bieg Krasnala
C145 MAKSYMILIAN GABRYS Bieg Smyka
- MAKSYMILIAN CIESZKOWSKI Bieg Nastolatka I
A223 MAKSYMILIAN GRODZICKI Bieg Bąbla
A324 MAKSYMILIAN DROŻYŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
C310 MAKSYMILIAN SOBIESIAK Bieg Smyka
C301 MAKSYMILIAN DĄBROWSKI Bieg Smyka
A106 MAKSYMILIAN RÓŻYCKI Bieg Bąbla
A208 MAKSYMILIAN KARWACZ Bieg Bąbla
G119 MAKSYMILIAN CIESZKOWSKI Bieg Nastolatka I
A109 MAKSYMILIAN DĄBROWSKI Bieg Bąbla
C220 MALINA LATANIK Bieg Smyka
E303 MALWINA DERLATKA Bieg Zucha
E109 MAŁGORZATA ŁUKASZEWSKA Bieg Zucha
C204 MAŁGORZATA OTOK Bieg Smyka
F125 MAŁGORZATA KACZMARCZYK Bieg Juniora
D416 MAŁGORZATA RUTKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
A323 MARCEL KOŁODZIEJCZAK Bieg Bąbla
D118 MARCEL GÓRECZNY Bieg Urwisa
C324 MARCELI MACIEJAK Bieg Smyka
B239 MARCELINA STRAKACZ Bieg Krasnala
B140 MARCELINA SZCZUROWSKA Bieg Krasnala
- MARCIN POJAWA Bieg Smyka
E305 MAREK STRZELECKI Bieg Zucha
D403 MAREK WOHLFELD Bieg Urwisa
B344 MARIA WALKIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
A307 MARIA MICHALSKA Bieg Bąbla
D319 MARIA SOBOCKA Bieg Urwisa
B206 MARIA KUNKEL Bieg Krasnala
D236 MARIA OLCHOWIK Bieg Urwisa
A327 MARIA GOŁAWSKA Bieg Bąbla
B134 MARIA DZIEŁAK Bieg Krasnala
F112 MARIA OLSZEWSKA Bieg Juniora
- MARIA ŁOPATKA Bieg Juniora
E310 MARIANKA KANIA Bieg Zucha
- MARIANNA DYNOWSKA Bieg Zucha
B126 MARIANNA KARWOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
D322 MARIANNA PAKHODNIA Bieg Urwisa
- MARIANNA MŚCICHOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
D241 MARIANNA KOPEĆ Bieg Urwisa
E201 MARK ROGOVSKY Bieg Zucha
C329 MARK KATASONOV Wobblers Race
E102 MARTA ŻYWEK Bieg Zucha
C341 MARTA ROSTOWSKA Bieg Smyka
E222 MARTA MELON Bieg Zucha
C414 MARTA NOWAKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
B225 MARTYNA ŁUKASIK Bieg Krasnala
B321 MATEUSZ DĘBOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
E214 MATEUSZ LELENO Bieg Zucha
C122 MATEUSZ WARMIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
A103 MATEUSZ PUDZISZ Bieg Bąbla
E119 MATEUSZ GODLEWSKI Bieg Zucha
C405 MATEUSZ GMURCZYK Bieg Smyka
E108 MATEUSZ MARKOWSKI Bieg Zucha
A121 MATYLDA BODZON Bieg Bąbla
A318 MATYLDA SIDWIŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
D245 MATYLDA PERKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
F133 MATYLDA JANCZEWSKA Bieg Juniora
E207 MAX BANASZCZYK Bieg Zucha
E219 MAXIMUS BODUŁA Bieg Zucha
D227 MIA SMOGORZEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
B119 MIA NEY Bieg Krasnala
C120 MIA WDOWIAK-GOŁASZEWSKA Bieg Smyka
F137 MICHAL BOHYNIK Bieg Juniora
E223 MICHALINA KALISZEWSKA Bieg Zucha
D311 MICHALINA MISZTAL Bieg Urwisa
D233 MICHALINA KLUSIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
B329 MICHALINA SIDWIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
B231 MICHAŁ KIERAT Bieg Krasnala
A128 MICHAŁ KARWOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
D330 MICHAŁ BLOCH Bieg Urwisa
B147 MICHAŁ ZUBCZYŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
C337 MICHAŁ ZADROŻNY Bieg Smyka
C302 MICHAŁ LELENO Bieg Smyka
B101 MICHAŁ ŻYWEK Bieg Krasnala
F138 MICHAŁ MIROWSKI Bieg Juniora
F142 MICHAŁ SYTA Bieg Juniora
G118 MICHAŁ POŁAWSKI Bieg Nastolatka I
E240 MICHAŁ ZAWIŚLAŃSKI Bieg Zucha
A111 MICHAŁ ŁATAŚ Bieg Bąbla
C406 MICHAŁ HAŃSKI Bieg Smyka
D226 MIESZKO KUZIAK Bieg Urwisa
C323 MIESZKO MAZEK Bieg Smyka
C325 MIKHAIL SIDOROV Bieg Smyka
D340 MIKHAL SHYMANCHUK Bieg Urwisa
B331 MIKOLAJ PAJAK Bieg Krasnala
A117 MIKOŁAJ KOZŁOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
C319 MIKOŁAJ PILECKI Bieg Smyka
F136 MIKOŁAJ FABIANCZYK Bieg Juniora
D338 MIKOŁAJ KOŁODZIEJSKI Bieg Urwisa
D137 MIKOŁAJ WOLIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
B227 MIKOŁAJ MILLER Bieg Krasnala
D306 MIKOŁAJ MIELCARZ Bieg Urwisa
D123 MIKOŁAJ GODLEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
C227 MIKOŁAJ CHODOROWSKI Bieg Smyka
C229 MIKOŁAJ KOWALEWSKI Bieg Smyka
F110 MIKOŁAJ GRZĄKA Bieg Juniora
D333 MIKOŁAJ ŁUSZCZ Bieg Urwisa
F128 MIKOŁAJ KOTYNIEWICZ Bieg Juniora
D135 MILAN VARGAS SIEKAŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
A225 MILENA WARDA Bieg Bąbla
B102 MILENA KUŹNIARSKA Bieg Krasnala
D347 MILOSZ MIOTK Bieg Urwisa
- MIŁOSZ REJDYCH Bieg Krasnala
C147 MIŁOSZ KARABIN Bieg Smyka
B303 MIŁOSZ DENISIUK Bieg Krasnala
- MIŁOSZ KUSAK Bieg Krasnala
B124 MIŁOSZ KUSAK Bieg Krasnala