7. Mini Maraton - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
C126 RÓŻA MIROSZ Bieg Smyka
C143 BARTOSZ NIEDZIELA Bieg Smyka
C218 KALINA JUSEWICZ Bieg Smyka
C219 ZUZANNA RACZYŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C415 LEON PUCHALSKI Bieg Smyka
C220 MALINA LATANIK Bieg Smyka
C416 LILIANA SWIERCZYNSKA Bieg Smyka
C221 ADAM GRABOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C232 LARISSA KRUEGER Bieg Smyka
- BARTOSZ NAPIÓRKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C145 MAKSYMILIAN GABRYS Bieg Smyka
C117 PATRYCJA GAWRON Bieg Smyka
C116 ALEKSANDER GAWRON Bieg Smyka
C127 JAKUB REJNUS Bieg Smyka
- JAGODA CAPIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
- POLA SZYDLIK Bieg Smyka
C240 DIANA KŁOSEK Bieg Smyka
C417 WOJCIECH MAJER Bieg Smyka
C319 MIKOŁAJ PILECKI Bieg Smyka
C247 JULIA WAPIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C320 ALEXANDER GRUDZIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
C321 JAKUB SAPIKOWKI Bieg Smyka
C410 ELIZA ZARĘBA Bieg Smyka
C337 MICHAŁ ZADROŻNY Bieg Smyka
C409 DAMIAN ZARĘBA Bieg Smyka
C249 GABRIELA STRAKACZ Bieg Smyka
C206 ADAM BIALECKI Bieg Smyka
C248 BARTŁOMIEJ STRAKACZ Bieg Smyka
C130 ANTONINA ZENTARA Bieg Smyka
C250 XENIA JÓZWIK Bieg Smyka
C131 FRANCISZEK ANTONI WALESZCZYK Bieg Smyka
C207 ANTOŚ DREBOT Bieg Smyka
C233 STEFANIA SAWIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C132 MAJA ZARZECZNA Bieg Smyka
C336 ALEKSANDRA RADKO Bieg Smyka
C144 SARA MUSA Bieg Smyka
C322 GOTFRYD ZALEWSKI Bieg Smyka
C350 VICTORIA AVILES RIBEIRO Bieg Smyka
C301 MAKSYMILIAN DĄBROWSKI Bieg Smyka
C234 JAN KRAWCZYK Bieg Smyka
C121 ZOFIA NEY Bieg Smyka
C212 SZYMON SOSNOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C213 STANISŁAW GALAS Bieg Smyka
C339 KRZYSZTOF CZYŻKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C225 FILIP WOJTYŚ Bieg Smyka
C122 MATEUSZ WARMIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
C401 JULEK FIT Bieg Smyka
C133 ROBERT PUACZ Bieg Smyka
- ALAN RYBIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
C226 FRANCISZEK WELENC Bieg Smyka
C227 MIKOŁAJ CHODOROWSKI Bieg Smyka
C340 KAROL SOCHA Bieg Smyka
C150 LAURA ROSIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C139 JULIAN SANCHEZ JARECKI Bieg Smyka
C214 STANISLAW KUNKEL Bieg Smyka
C241 STANISŁAW SOBOLEWSKI Bieg Smyka
C305 FRANCISZEK BEZULSKI Bieg Smyka
C311 ZOFIA BOGDANOWICZ Bieg Smyka
C341 MARTA ROSTOWSKA Bieg Smyka
C347 JULIA PECYNA Bieg Smyka
C411 NIKOLA MAJCHRAK Bieg Smyka
C215 ANTONI PODOLSKI Bieg Smyka
- MARCIN POJAWA Bieg Smyka
C201 EWA KARPIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
- ZOFIA DOMINIAK Bieg Smyka
C312 JAKUB MADEJ Bieg Smyka
C102 ALEKSANDER DĄBROWSKI Bieg Smyka
C242 TYMOTEUSZ BOYARINTSEV Bieg Smyka
C208 HELENA ZAKRZEWSKA Bieg Smyka
C348 EMILIA ŁACIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C243 ZOSIA DOMINIAK Bieg Smyka
C136 JAN DZIEŁAK Bieg Smyka
C103 PIOTR WYSOCKA Bieg Smyka
C338 WITOLD BALIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
C137 TYMON BOROWIEC Bieg Smyka
C412 KACPER ZIEMNICKI Bieg Smyka
C306 SARA BIAŁOŻYŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C349 HANNA KAIMACHNIKAVA Bieg Smyka
C138 ADAM FULEK Bieg Smyka
C314 PAWEŁ TERLECKI Bieg Smyka
C231 TYMON WOŚKO Bieg Smyka
C327 ADAM MELON Bieg Smyka
C111 ALEKSANDER ŁATAŚ Bieg Smyka
C235 JAKUB OLEJARZ Bieg Smyka
C328 ANTEK BOGUSZEWSKI Bieg Smyka
C108 ANTEK ROGACEWICZ Bieg Smyka
C202 FRANCISZEK ZIÓŁKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C107 TADZIO ROGACEWICZ Bieg Smyka
C239 JULIA KOPEĆ Bieg Smyka
C413 JAGODA GŁOGOWSKA Bieg Smyka
C414 MARTA NOWAKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
C307 WIKTORIA DULNIK Bieg Smyka
C125 TYMON KUSAK Bieg Smyka
C330 SOFIA HERASHCHENKO Bieg Smyka
C120 MIA WDOWIAK-GOŁASZEWSKA Bieg Smyka
C112 WINCENTY NERŁO Bieg Smyka
- AMELIA MENDREK Bieg Smyka
C113 SZYMON ŁUKASZEWSKI Bieg Smyka
G202 KAROL RADEK Bieg Nastolatka II
- MONIKA NOWAK Bieg Nastolatka II
- SZYMON DYNOWSKI Bieg Nastolatka II
G201 ADAM PATER Bieg Nastolatka II
G203 LEON PUCHALSKI Bieg Nastolatka II
G204 DAWID AMERSKI Bieg Nastolatka II
G108 ANTONI RADEK Bieg Nastolatka I
- WIKTOR GRUSZCZYŃSKI Bieg Nastolatka I
- WIKTOR GRUSZCZYŃSKI Bieg Nastolatka I
- MAKSYMILIAN CIESZKOWSKI Bieg Nastolatka I
G116 ZUZIA MAJEWSKA Bieg Nastolatka I
G111 NATALIA KUCHTA Bieg Nastolatka I
G110 ALEKSANDRA KUCHTA Bieg Nastolatka I
G109 WIKTOR KUCHTA Bieg Nastolatka I
G115 ADAM GOŁĘBIEWSKI Bieg Nastolatka I
G114 BARTŁOMIEJ GOŁĘBIEWSKI Bieg Nastolatka I
G105 WIKTOR GRUSZCZYŃSKI Bieg Nastolatka I
- AMELIA ZOUABI Bieg Nastolatka I
G106 FRANEK DREBOT Bieg Nastolatka I
G117 HANNA LISSOWSKA Bieg Nastolatka I
G107 SZYMON BISOWSKI Bieg Nastolatka I
G101 AMELIA ŚWITAŁA Bieg Nastolatka I
G112 POLA GRZONEK Bieg Nastolatka I
G103 ŁUKASZ TREPANOWSKI Bieg Nastolatka I
G104 TOMASZ BARTCZAK Bieg Nastolatka I
G122 STANISŁAW GACKI Bieg Nastolatka I
G121 WIKTOR JAROSZ Bieg Nastolatka I
G120 RAFAŁ CZERWONKA Bieg Nastolatka I
G119 MAKSYMILIAN CIESZKOWSKI Bieg Nastolatka I
G118 MICHAŁ POŁAWSKI Bieg Nastolatka I
G123 WIKTOR JAROSZ Bieg Nastolatka I
- JUDYTA SAMOSIUK Bieg Nastolatka I
G113 SZYMON KULKA Bieg Nastolatka I
G124 IGNACY KUREK Bieg Nastolatka I
G102 GABRIEL GOŁASZEWSKI Bieg Nastolatka I
- GABRIELA PUŁAWSKA Bieg Nastolatka I
B230 MAKOŁAJ KRAMEK Bieg Krasnala
B224 ADA WILK Bieg Krasnala
B402 URSZULA KOSACKA Bieg Krasnala
B110 NIKOLA SADOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B302 EMILIA STRUZIK Bieg Krasnala
B244 AMELIA MULARCZYK Bieg Krasnala
B335 SYLWESTER STRECKER Bieg Krasnala
B344 MARIA WALKIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B211 ALEKSANDER WOJNICZ Bieg Krasnala
B236 AMELIA GRODZICKA Bieg Krasnala
B345 JULIA OKOŃ Bieg Krasnala
- LILIANA DYBCIO Bieg Krasnala
B114 ZOFIA BIL Bieg Krasnala
B324 JULIA BIERNACKA Bieg Krasnala
B308 ZOFIA MICHALSKA Bieg Krasnala
- MAJA ŁOHUTKO Bieg Krasnala
B148 SABINA ZUBCZYŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
B147 MICHAŁ ZUBCZYŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
B237 GRZEGORZ WAPIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
B238 STANISŁAW SZEWCZYK Bieg Krasnala
- WIKTOR KRYWIENKO Bieg Krasnala
B128 SZYMON LECH Bieg Krasnala
B309 STANISŁAW RUTKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B129 MACIEJ CHRZĄSZCZ Bieg Krasnala
B149 IZABELA BIALECKA Bieg Krasnala
B140 MARCELINA SZCZUROWSKA Bieg Krasnala
- POLA JAŚKIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B325 ZUZANNA STUDNIAREK Bieg Krasnala
B310 KLIM KOLCHANKS Bieg Krasnala
B203 IGOR URAWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B204 ALICJA WYSOCKA Bieg Krasnala
B118 STANISŁAW PAWELEC Bieg Krasnala
B119 MIA NEY Bieg Krasnala
B141 IGNACY KANCIAŁA Bieg Krasnala
B101 MICHAŁ ŻYWEK Bieg Krasnala
B315 KAROL KUBICKI Bieg Krasnala
B316 ANASTAZJA SOCHA Bieg Krasnala
- JAN WASYLEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
- JADWIGA STEFANEK Bieg Krasnala
B105 JAKUB RÓŻYCKI Bieg Krasnala
B317 ANTONINA MISZTAL Bieg Krasnala
B216 NATALIA NOWAK Bieg Krasnala
B134 MARIA DZIEŁAK Bieg Krasnala
B342 STANISŁAW JAROSŁAWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B245 KAJA SOFUŁ Bieg Krasnala
- HANNA LISZKA Bieg Krasnala
B303 MIŁOSZ DENISIUK Bieg Krasnala
B135 BARBARA OLSZEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
- OLIWIA KASPRZYKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B217 BARBARA SOWA Bieg Krasnala
B323 IGNACY GORZKIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B246 NASTIA WALICKA Bieg Krasnala
B123 LILIANA DĄBROWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B222 NATALIA OLEJARZ Bieg Krasnala
B223 FRANEK KLUSIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B343 JUREK TUMULEC Bieg Krasnala
B209 NINA KARWATOWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B332 HANIA SANCEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B109 PATRYCJA STRZELECKA Bieg Krasnala
- MIŁOSZ KUSAK Bieg Krasnala
B124 MIŁOSZ KUSAK Bieg Krasnala
B210 IGA RÓZGA Bieg Krasnala
B333 JAN WASYLEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
- ARKADIUSZ TARSALEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B229 NATALKA GRZONEK Bieg Krasnala
B334 ADAM HAŃSKI Bieg Krasnala