7. Mini Maraton - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
C204 MAŁGORZATA OTOK Bieg Smyka
- ALEKSANDER SZYNKARUK Bieg Smyka
C126 RÓŻA MIROSZ Bieg Smyka
C210 NADIA MURAWSKA Bieg Smyka
C332 EWA BIEGAŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C308 JAGNA DOMAŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C114 LIDKA KOWALCZYK Bieg Smyka
C219 ZUZANNA RACZYŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C415 LEON PUCHALSKI Bieg Smyka
C220 MALINA LATANIK Bieg Smyka
C424 HELENA KOSACKA Bieg Smyka
C416 LILIANA SWIERCZYNSKA Bieg Smyka
C221 ADAM GRABOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C232 LARISSA KRUEGER Bieg Smyka
C317 NIKITA KURMANOV Bieg Smyka
C145 MAKSYMILIAN GABRYS Bieg Smyka
C117 PATRYCJA GAWRON Bieg Smyka
C116 ALEKSANDER GAWRON Bieg Smyka
C127 JAKUB REJNUS Bieg Smyka
C316 ZUZANNA OBIDZIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C118 MAJA MILCZAREK Bieg Smyka
C222 HELENA WOJNICZ Bieg Smyka
C333 LEON KOSOWSKI Bieg Smyka
- JAGODA CAPIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
- ANDRZEJ DYBCIO Bieg Smyka
C119 JAN PAGACZ Bieg Smyka
C344 JULIA ŁAZARCZYK Bieg Smyka
- POLA SZYDLIK Bieg Smyka
C240 DIANA KŁOSEK Bieg Smyka
C417 WOJCIECH MAJER Bieg Smyka
C334 PIOTR MICHALSKI Bieg Smyka
C320 ALEXANDER GRUDZIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
C146 SZYMON SZKLARCZYK Bieg Smyka
C321 JAKUB SAPIKOWKI Bieg Smyka
C147 MIŁOSZ KARABIN Bieg Smyka
C337 MICHAŁ ZADROŻNY Bieg Smyka
C249 GABRIELA STRAKACZ Bieg Smyka
C206 ADAM BIALECKI Bieg Smyka
C248 BARTŁOMIEJ STRAKACZ Bieg Smyka
- KAROLINA DĘBOWKA Bieg Smyka
C250 XENIA JÓZWIK Bieg Smyka
C236 ŁUKASZ POHORECKI Bieg Smyka
C131 FRANCISZEK ANTONI WALESZCZYK Bieg Smyka
C148 BARTOSZ NAPIÓRKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C207 ANTOŚ DREBOT Bieg Smyka
C237 JAN MICHNIEWICZ Bieg Smyka
C402 RYSZARD STUDNIAREK Bieg Smyka
C233 STEFANIA SAWIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C132 MAJA ZARZECZNA Bieg Smyka
C144 SARA MUSA Bieg Smyka
C322 GOTFRYD ZALEWSKI Bieg Smyka
C418 ALEKSANDRA WYSOCKA Bieg Smyka
C350 VICTORIA AVILES RIBEIRO Bieg Smyka
C309 KAJETAN SOBIESIAK Bieg Smyka
C301 MAKSYMILIAN DĄBROWSKI Bieg Smyka
C234 JAN KRAWCZYK Bieg Smyka
C421 HELENA FIGIELSKA Bieg Smyka
C121 ZOFIA NEY Bieg Smyka
C213 STANISŁAW GALAS Bieg Smyka
C419 KAROL KRZEMIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
C339 KRZYSZTOF CZYŻKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C302 MICHAŁ LELENO Bieg Smyka
C122 MATEUSZ WARMIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
C303 JULIAN MIELCARZ Bieg Smyka
C401 JULEK FIT Bieg Smyka
C133 ROBERT PUACZ Bieg Smyka
C420 MACIEJ TURULSKI Bieg Smyka
- ALAN RYBIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
C226 FRANCISZEK WELENC Bieg Smyka
C323 MIESZKO MAZEK Bieg Smyka
C227 MIKOŁAJ CHODOROWSKI Bieg Smyka
C340 KAROL SOCHA Bieg Smyka
C223 ŁUKASZ PEREK Bieg Smyka
C228 NINA SIWEK Bieg Smyka
C139 JULIAN SANCHEZ JARECKI Bieg Smyka
- KRZYSZTOF STEFANEK Bieg Smyka
C229 MIKOŁAJ KOWALEWSKI Bieg Smyka
C214 STANISLAW KUNKEL Bieg Smyka
C128 JADWIGA KARWOWSKA Bieg Smyka
C241 STANISŁAW SOBOLEWSKI Bieg Smyka
C305 FRANCISZEK BEZULSKI Bieg Smyka
- BARTOSZ WYGANOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C341 MARTA ROSTOWSKA Bieg Smyka
C411 NIKOLA MAJCHRAK Bieg Smyka
C215 ANTONI PODOLSKI Bieg Smyka
- MARCIN POJAWA Bieg Smyka
C134 SZYMON TREPANOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C201 EWA KARPIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
- ZOFIA DOMINIAK Bieg Smyka
C312 JAKUB MADEJ Bieg Smyka
C102 ALEKSANDER DĄBROWSKI Bieg Smyka
C403 ZOFIA GADOMSKA Bieg Smyka
C242 TYMOTEUSZ BOYARINTSEV Bieg Smyka
C324 MARCELI MACIEJAK Bieg Smyka
C208 HELENA ZAKRZEWSKA Bieg Smyka
C348 EMILIA ŁACIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C325 MIKHAIL SIDOROV Bieg Smyka
C135 JULIA BŁASZCZAK Bieg Smyka
C243 ZOSIA DOMINIAK Bieg Smyka
C104 RYSZARD RYCHLIK Bieg Smyka
C103 PIOTR WYSOCKA Bieg Smyka
C338 WITOLD BALIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
C105 WANDA POKRYWIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C137 TYMON BOROWIEC Bieg Smyka
C412 KACPER ZIEMNICKI Bieg Smyka
C422 ALEKSANDER SZYNKARUK Bieg Smyka
C306 SARA BIAŁOŻYŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C349 HANNA KAIMACHNIKAVA Bieg Smyka
- WERONIKA KASPRZYKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
C138 ADAM FULEK Bieg Smyka
C314 PAWEŁ TERLECKI Bieg Smyka
C123 DARIA MATOSEK Bieg Smyka
C141 AMELIA RUTKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
C140 LILIANNA ROGALSKA Bieg Smyka
C216 ZOFIA SZEREMETA Bieg Smyka
C423 ŁUCJA KONOPKA Bieg Smyka
C209 PIOTR PISKORSKI Bieg Smyka
C235 JAKUB OLEJARZ Bieg Smyka
C110 WIKTOR ŁATAŚ Bieg Smyka
C328 ANTEK BOGUSZEWSKI Bieg Smyka
C342 HELENKA KRYSZYŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C404 CEZARY ŁOBACZ Bieg Smyka
C108 ANTEK ROGACEWICZ Bieg Smyka
C202 FRANCISZEK ZIÓŁKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C107 TADZIO ROGACEWICZ Bieg Smyka
C203 NATALIA ROSIAK Bieg Smyka
C413 JAGODA GŁOGOWSKA Bieg Smyka
C109 AGATA STRZELECKA Bieg Smyka
C217 SZYMON OKRÓJ Bieg Smyka
C405 MATEUSZ GMURCZYK Bieg Smyka
C244 HANA HORAK Bieg Smyka
C414 MARTA NOWAKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
C245 JAN MSZYCA Bieg Smyka
C307 WIKTORIA DULNIK Bieg Smyka
C125 TYMON KUSAK Bieg Smyka
C330 SOFIA HERASHCHENKO Bieg Smyka
C315 KAROLINA KĘDRA Bieg Smyka
C331 PAWEŁ CZERWIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
C343 IGNACY RDESIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
C112 WINCENTY NERŁO Bieg Smyka
C406 MICHAŁ HAŃSKI Bieg Smyka
- AMELIA MENDREK Bieg Smyka
C113 SZYMON ŁUKASZEWSKI Bieg Smyka
D406 FRANCISZEK KRZEPKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D231 JULIA MICHOTA Bieg Urwisa
- ŁUCJA PÓŁTORAK Bieg Urwisa
D336 ŁUCJA PÓŁTORAK Bieg Urwisa
D224 TOMASZ GRABOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D211 POLA DRATWA Bieg Urwisa
D310 NICOLE BODUŁA Bieg Urwisa
D326 FRANCISZEK KOSOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D311 MICHALINA MISZTAL Bieg Urwisa
D407 RAFAŁ OKOŃ Bieg Urwisa
D346 ANTONINA KAPNIK Bieg Urwisa
D129 LEONARD AUGUSTYNIAK Bieg Urwisa
D225 LILIANA BORT Bieg Urwisa
D149 ZUZIA MICHALIK Bieg Urwisa
D150 WOJCIECH PIETNICZKA Bieg Urwisa
D347 MILOSZ MIOTK Bieg Urwisa
D238 ALEKSANDER AKSIUCIK Bieg Urwisa
D337 FRANIA GRYKO Bieg Urwisa
D130 ANIELA TYSZCZUK Bieg Urwisa
D303 LENA KRÓL Bieg Urwisa
D217 ZOFIA NIEWIADOMSKA Bieg Urwisa
D115 STANISŁAW PODKAMINER-LEWANDOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D317 TADZIO ZAKROCKI Bieg Urwisa
D327 LIDIA FEDOROWICZ Bieg Urwisa
D246 HANA JÓZWIK Bieg Urwisa
D218 HELENA BARTELSKA Bieg Urwisa
D318 BARTŁOMIEJ ŁUBA Bieg Urwisa
D408 POLA KLIMCZAK Bieg Urwisa
D239 SZYMON MICHNIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
D409 OLIVIER NAM NGUYEN Bieg Urwisa
- WOJCIECH KOLANECKI Bieg Urwisa
D304 FRANCISZEK KŁOSIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
D240 ZUZANNA GRZEGORZEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D247 ANNA KAŹMIERCZAK Bieg Urwisa
D135 MILAN VARGAS SIEKAŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
D136 LILIANA BROWARSKA Bieg Urwisa
D410 NELA KRÓL Bieg Urwisa
D319 MARIA SOBOCKA Bieg Urwisa
- ALEKSANDRA PASZKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D101 KAROL MICHALSKI Bieg Urwisa
D120 WIKTOR GŁUSZCZYŃSKI VEL GŁUSZCZYK Bieg Urwisa
D345 OLIWIER LATEK Bieg Urwisa
D102 NATALIA PUDZISZ Bieg Urwisa
D305 ALEKSANDER KOWALSKI Bieg Urwisa
D205 ANTONI CZERECH Bieg Urwisa
D206 ANITA BUDZYŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
D124 WERONIKA OŁOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D106 GUSTAW JUJKA Bieg Urwisa
D111 ZOFIA SIEMASZKO Bieg Urwisa
D125 ANTONI PIĘTKA Bieg Urwisa
D142 TYMON SOSNOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D143 ZOFIA OLSZEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D325 ADAM DANEK Bieg Urwisa
D334 ALEKSANDRA BĄK Bieg Urwisa
D110 JAKUB MŁYNARCZYK Bieg Urwisa
D335 FRANCISZEK RDESIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
D230 SANDRA MATAK Bieg Urwisa