7. Mini Maraton - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
D209 ALICJA SOKOŁOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D208 POLA SOKOŁOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
B245 KAJA SOFUŁ Bieg Krasnala
C340 KAROL SOCHA Bieg Smyka
B316 ANASTAZJA SOCHA Bieg Krasnala
C241 STANISŁAW SOBOLEWSKI Bieg Smyka
D319 MARIA SOBOCKA Bieg Urwisa
C310 MAKSYMILIAN SOBIESIAK Bieg Smyka
C309 KAJETAN SOBIESIAK Bieg Smyka
D227 MIA SMOGORZEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
B213 SABINA SMOGORZEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
A203 IGNACY SKRZYPIEC Bieg Bąbla
B104 POLA SKRZYPIEC Bieg Krasnala
D229 POLA SIWEK Bieg Urwisa
C228 NINA SIWEK Bieg Smyka
D401 KALINA SIWA Bieg Urwisa
E306 IGNACY SIWA Bieg Zucha
A118 WIKTOR SILCZAK Bieg Bąbla
D111 ZOFIA SIEMASZKO Bieg Urwisa
B329 MICHALINA SIDWIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
A319 BLANKA SIDWIŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
A318 MATYLDA SIDWIŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
C325 MIKHAIL SIDOROV Bieg Smyka
D340 MIKHAL SHYMANCHUK Bieg Urwisa
B212 POLA SEREMAK Bieg Krasnala
- POLA SEREMAK Bieg Krasnala
D104 JORDAN ŚCISŁOWICZ Bieg Urwisa
C233 STEFANIA SAWIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C321 JAKUB SAPIKOWKI Bieg Smyka
C139 JULIAN SANCHEZ JARECKI Bieg Smyka
B136 RYSZARD SANCHEZ JARECKI Bieg Krasnala
B332 HANIA SANCEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
A321 LENA SANCEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
- JUDYTA SAMOSIUK Bieg Nastolatka I
- JONASZ SAMOSIUK Bieg Zucha
A217 JAN SAMBORSKI Bieg Bąbla
B218 PELAGIA SAMBORSKA Bieg Krasnala
B115 MAJA SALAMON Bieg Krasnala
- WIKTOR SADOWSKI Bieg Zucha
E142 WIKTOR SADOWSKI Bieg Zucha
B110 NIKOLA SADOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B120 JAKUB RZEŹNICZAK Bieg Krasnala
D119 HUBERT RZEŹNICZAK Bieg Urwisa
E118 RITA RZEŹNICZAK Bieg Zucha
C104 RYSZARD RYCHLIK Bieg Smyka
- SZYMON RYBIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
- ALAN RYBIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
B309 STANISŁAW RUTKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
E225 JAN RUTKOWSKI Bieg Zucha
C141 AMELIA RUTKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
D416 MAŁGORZATA RUTKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
E243 IGOR RÓŻYCKI Bieg Zucha
A106 MAKSYMILIAN RÓŻYCKI Bieg Bąbla
B105 JAKUB RÓŻYCKI Bieg Krasnala
D344 AGATA RÓŻYCKA Bieg Urwisa
A102 ZOFIA ROŻKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
B210 IGA RÓZGA Bieg Krasnala
B235 ALICJA ROSZKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
E232 ZOFIA ROSTOWSKA Bieg Zucha
C341 MARTA ROSTOWSKA Bieg Smyka
A220 ZUZIA ROSŁAN Bieg Bąbla
C150 LAURA ROSIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
E139 ALICJA ROSIAK Bieg Zucha
C203 NATALIA ROSIAK Bieg Smyka
D146 JAN ROLKA Bieg Urwisa
B122 FILIP ROLA Bieg Krasnala
A122 ALICJA ROLA Bieg Bąbla
E201 MARK ROGOVSKY Bieg Zucha
B327 HANNA ROGALSKA Bieg Krasnala
B326 JULIA ROGALSKA Bieg Krasnala
C140 LILIANNA ROGALSKA Bieg Smyka
C108 ANTEK ROGACEWICZ Bieg Smyka
C107 TADZIO ROGACEWICZ Bieg Smyka
D128 ANNA REJNUS Bieg Urwisa
C127 JAKUB REJNUS Bieg Smyka
- MIŁOSZ REJDYCH Bieg Krasnala
- AMELIA REJDYCH Bieg Bąbla
A229 KUBA REINGRUBER Bieg Bąbla
D335 FRANCISZEK RDESIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
C343 IGNACY RDESIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
- LENA RAWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D234 LENA RAWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D222 PATRYK RAFALSKI Bieg Urwisa
E228 ADAM RADKO Bieg Zucha
C336 ALEKSANDRA RADKO Bieg Smyka
G202 KAROL RADEK Bieg Nastolatka II
G108 ANTONI RADEK Bieg Nastolatka I
C219 ZUZANNA RACZYŃSKA Bieg Smyka
- ANTONINA PUŁAWSKA Bieg Zucha
- GABRIELA PUŁAWSKA Bieg Nastolatka I
D102 NATALIA PUDZISZ Bieg Urwisa
A103 MATEUSZ PUDZISZ Bieg Bąbla
C415 LEON PUCHALSKI Bieg Smyka
G203 LEON PUCHALSKI Bieg Nastolatka II
C133 ROBERT PUACZ Bieg Smyka
D138 FILIP PUACZ Bieg Urwisa
A130 TEODOR PUACZ Bieg Bąbla
A215 ANNA PRIGMORE Bieg Bąbla
C211 REMIGIUSZ POTERA Bieg Smyka
- ŁUCJA PÓŁTORAK Bieg Urwisa
D336 ŁUCJA PÓŁTORAK Bieg Urwisa
G118 MICHAŁ POŁAWSKI Bieg Nastolatka I
B226 OLGA POLECHOŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
E135 OSKAR POLAKOWSKI Bieg Zucha
C105 WANDA POKRYWIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
B107 HANNA POKRYWIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
B339 JAKUB POKRYSZKA Bieg Krasnala
A326 ADAM POKRYSZKA Bieg Bąbla
- MARCIN POJAWA Bieg Smyka
C236 ŁUKASZ POHORECKI Bieg Smyka
C215 ANTONI PODOLSKI Bieg Smyka
D115 STANISŁAW PODKAMINER-LEWANDOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
B116 MAJA PODKAMINER-LEWANDOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
C209 PIOTR PISKORSKI Bieg Smyka
F115 ERYK PIOTROWSKI Bieg Juniora
D210 OLAF PIOTROWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D415 JULIA PIOTROWSKA Bieg Urwisa
C319 MIKOŁAJ PILECKI Bieg Smyka
D150 WOJCIECH PIETNICZKA Bieg Urwisa
D125 ANTONI PIĘTKA Bieg Urwisa
B113 IGNACY PIENIAK Bieg Krasnala
- STEFANIA PICHUKOVA Bieg Bąbla
C346 KAROLINA PERYT Bieg Smyka
A314 ZUZIA PERYT Bieg Bąbla
D245 MATYLDA PERKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D213 HANNA PERKA Bieg Urwisa
E148 LAURA PEREK Bieg Zucha
C223 ŁUKASZ PEREK Bieg Smyka
D341 ZUZANNA PECYNA Bieg Urwisa
C347 JULIA PECYNA Bieg Smyka
B133 ALAN PAWŁOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B202 KUBA PAWLISZ Bieg Krasnala
E137 KORNELIA PAWIŃSKA Bieg Zucha
B118 STANISŁAW PAWELEC Bieg Krasnala
A119 HANNA PAWELEC Bieg Bąbla
- BŁASZCZYK PATRYCJA Bieg Zucha
- BŁASZCZYK PATRYCJA Bieg Zucha
G201 ADAM PATER Bieg Nastolatka II
- ALEKSANDRA PASZKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
E140 MAJA PAŁASIEWICZ Bieg Zucha
D322 MARIANNA PAKHODNIA Bieg Urwisa
B331 MIKOLAJ PAJAK Bieg Krasnala
C119 JAN PAGACZ Bieg Smyka
D105 ALEKSANDER PAC Bieg Urwisa
E247 NATALIA OWCZARCZYK Bieg Zucha
C204 MAŁGORZATA OTOK Bieg Smyka
B146 REMIGIUSZ OTOK Bieg Krasnala
D124 WERONIKA OŁOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D143 ZOFIA OLSZEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
F112 MARIA OLSZEWSKA Bieg Juniora
B135 BARBARA OLSZEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
C235 JAKUB OLEJARZ Bieg Smyka
B222 NATALIA OLEJARZ Bieg Krasnala
D236 MARIA OLCHOWIK Bieg Urwisa
D235 DAWID OLCHOWIK Bieg Urwisa
C217 SZYMON OKRÓJ Bieg Smyka
C115 ALEKSANDER OKOŃ Bieg Smyka
D407 RAFAŁ OKOŃ Bieg Urwisa
B345 JULIA OKOŃ Bieg Krasnala
- ANTONI OGORZELSKI Bieg Urwisa
C316 ZUZANNA OBIDZIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
E302 DMYTRO NYCHYPORUK Bieg Zucha
B346 PIOTR NOWAKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
D308 JĘDRZEJ NOWAKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D404 JULIA NOWAKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
C414 MARTA NOWAKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
E218 JULIA NOWAKOWSKA Bieg Zucha
A107 GABRIEL NOWAK - MITUŁA Bieg Bąbla
- MONIKA NOWAK Bieg Nastolatka II
B216 NATALIA NOWAK Bieg Krasnala
D217 ZOFIA NIEWIADOMSKA Bieg Urwisa
B228 OSKAR NIEPORĘCKI Bieg Krasnala
C143 BARTOSZ NIEDZIELA Bieg Smyka
E309 KAJETAN LINH NGUYEN Bieg Zucha
D409 OLIVIER NAM NGUYEN Bieg Urwisa
C121 ZOFIA NEY Bieg Smyka
B119 MIA NEY Bieg Krasnala
A230 NELI NEVAR Bieg Bąbla
A113 WOJCIECH NERŁO Bieg Bąbla
C112 WINCENTY NERŁO Bieg Smyka
- BARTOSZ NAPIÓRKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C148 BARTOSZ NAPIÓRKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
B207 ZUZIA MYDŁOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
E121 JAN MUSZALSKI Bieg Zucha
C144 SARA MUSA Bieg Smyka
C210 NADIA MURAWSKA Bieg Smyka
D301 SZYMON MULARCZYK Bieg Urwisa
B244 AMELIA MULARCZYK Bieg Krasnala
C245 JAN MSZYCA Bieg Smyka
- FRANCISZEK MŚCICHOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
- JAREMA MŚCICHOWSKI Bieg Juniora
- MARIANNA MŚCICHOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
- JADWIGA MŚCICHOWSKA Bieg Zucha
- BRONISŁAWA MŚCICHOWSKA Bieg Juniora
- JAŚ MOTYKA Bieg Urwisa
A120 BARBARA MOKRZEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
D110 JAKUB MŁYNARCZYK Bieg Urwisa
E209 ZOFIA MŁODKOWSKA Bieg Zucha
D220 IGNACY MIZIOŁEK Bieg Urwisa
B317 ANTONINA MISZTAL Bieg Krasnala