7. Mini Maraton - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
F108 FILIP HILGERT Bieg Juniora
B122 FILIP ROLA Bieg Krasnala
A315 FILIP SOSZYŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
B106 FLORENTYNA TARASIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B220 FLORIAN KRUEGER Bieg Krasnala
D406 FRANCISZEK KRZEPKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
B242 FRANCISZEK STEFANIAK Bieg Krasnala
D326 FRANCISZEK KOSOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
- FRANCISZEK SZOT Bieg Juniora
D304 FRANCISZEK KŁOSIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
C226 FRANCISZEK WELENC Bieg Smyka
C305 FRANCISZEK BEZULSKI Bieg Smyka
D323 FRANCISZEK ZACHURA Bieg Urwisa
A108 FRANCISZEK TARASIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
- FRANCISZEK MŚCICHOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
A320 FRANCISZEK WIERZBICKI Bieg Bąbla
C202 FRANCISZEK ZIÓŁKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
B137 FRANCISZEK IZDEBSKI Bieg Krasnala
D335 FRANCISZEK RDESIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
C131 FRANCISZEK ANTONI WALESZCZYK Bieg Smyka
D315 FRANEK WENDA Bieg Urwisa
G106 FRANEK DREBOT Bieg Nastolatka I
F141 FRANEK KANIA Bieg Juniora
- FRANEK WENDA Bieg Urwisa
B223 FRANEK KLUSIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
D337 FRANIA GRYKO Bieg Urwisa
A107 GABRIEL NOWAK - MITUŁA Bieg Bąbla
G102 GABRIEL GOŁASZEWSKI Bieg Nastolatka I
C249 GABRIELA STRAKACZ Bieg Smyka
D116 GABRIELA DĄBROWSKA Bieg Urwisa
A206 GABRIELA TOPOLSKA Bieg Bąbla
E248 GABRIELA GADOMSKA Bieg Zucha
- GABRIELA PUŁAWSKA Bieg Nastolatka I
E206 GABRYSIA WYBRANOWSKA Bieg Zucha
A112 GAJA GROCHOWALSKA Bieg Bąbla
C322 GOTFRYD ZALEWSKI Bieg Smyka
B232 GRZEGORZ KAWA Bieg Krasnala
B237 GRZEGORZ WAPIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
E136 GRZEGORZ SZCZUROWSKI Bieg Zucha
A222 GUSTAW KAWA Bieg Bąbla
A209 GUSTAW BARTELSKI Bieg Bąbla
E130 GUSTAW JĘDRZEJCZAK Bieg Zucha
D106 GUSTAW JUJKA Bieg Urwisa
- GWIDO CZECHOWICZ Bieg Urwisa
D246 HANA JÓZWIK Bieg Urwisa
C244 HANA HORAK Bieg Smyka
D349 HANIA STRZELECKA Bieg Urwisa
B332 HANIA SANCEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
E126 HANNA KARWOWSKA Bieg Zucha
D213 HANNA PERKA Bieg Urwisa
- HANNA JAŚKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
G117 HANNA LISSOWSKA Bieg Nastolatka I
E141 HANNA BISOWSKA Bieg Zucha
A119 HANNA PAWELEC Bieg Bąbla
B327 HANNA ROGALSKA Bieg Krasnala
D350 HANNA SZYMCZUK Bieg Urwisa
D402 HANNA HOŁDYŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
B107 HANNA POKRYWIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
- HANNA LISZKA Bieg Krasnala
C349 HANNA KAIMACHNIKAVA Bieg Smyka
C424 HELENA KOSACKA Bieg Smyka
D126 HELENA DZIADOSZ Bieg Urwisa
C222 HELENA WOJNICZ Bieg Smyka
A129 HELENA TYSZCZUK Bieg Bąbla
B130 HELENA BARTOSIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
D218 HELENA BARTELSKA Bieg Urwisa
C421 HELENA FIGIELSKA Bieg Smyka
E205 HELENA GRZONEK Bieg Zucha
C208 HELENA ZAKRZEWSKA Bieg Smyka
B247 HELENA KĘDRA Bieg Krasnala
C342 HELENKA KRYSZYŃSKA Bieg Smyka
- HENRYK LUBERA Bieg Bąbla
D119 HUBERT RZEŹNICZAK Bieg Urwisa
- HUBERT KASPRZYKOWSKI Bieg Zucha
E210 HUGO MAŁKOWSKI Bieg Zucha
E212 HUNTER MCSPADDEN Bieg Zucha
B347 IGA STRYSIK Bieg Krasnala
B210 IGA RÓZGA Bieg Krasnala
B111 IGNACY KOZŁOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B113 IGNACY PIENIAK Bieg Krasnala
B141 IGNACY KANCIAŁA Bieg Krasnala
A203 IGNACY SKRZYPIEC Bieg Bąbla
E306 IGNACY SIWA Bieg Zucha
D220 IGNACY MIZIOŁEK Bieg Urwisa
B240 IGNACY GŁOWACKI Bieg Krasnala
G124 IGNACY KUREK Bieg Nastolatka I
B323 IGNACY GORZKIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
C343 IGNACY RDESIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
B203 IGOR URAWSKI Bieg Krasnala
E243 IGOR RÓŻYCKI Bieg Zucha
D139 IGOR STASZEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
E233 IGOR ŚWINIARSKI Bieg Zucha
A101 INGA ZALEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
E138 IVO WITERSKI Bieg Zucha
F140 IWAN CZERNYSZEW Bieg Juniora
E211 IWO MATABLEWSKI Bieg Zucha
D302 IWO MATUSZCZYK Bieg Urwisa
B149 IZABELA BIALECKA Bieg Krasnala
- JADWIGA STEFANEK Bieg Krasnala
C128 JADWIGA KARWOWSKA Bieg Smyka
- JADWIGA MŚCICHOWSKA Bieg Zucha
C308 JAGNA DOMAŃSKA Bieg Smyka
- JAGODA CAPIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C318 JAGODA CAPIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C413 JAGODA GŁOGOWSKA Bieg Smyka
A110 JAGODA GŁOGOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
E249 JAKUB MATUSIAK Bieg Zucha
C127 JAKUB REJNUS Bieg Smyka
E202 JAKUB KOTAS Bieg Zucha
D314 JAKUB STACHURSKI Bieg Urwisa
E114 JAKUB SZYJKA Bieg Zucha
C321 JAKUB SAPIKOWKI Bieg Smyka
B348 JAKUB SUPIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
F130 JAKUB ŁUBA Bieg Juniora
B120 JAKUB RZEŹNICZAK Bieg Krasnala
B105 JAKUB RÓŻYCKI Bieg Krasnala
C312 JAKUB MADEJ Bieg Smyka
C326 JAKUB DENISIUK Bieg Smyka
B339 JAKUB POKRYSZKA Bieg Krasnala
C235 JAKUB OLEJARZ Bieg Smyka
D110 JAKUB MŁYNARCZYK Bieg Urwisa
D223 JAN SZYMAŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
D146 JAN ROLKA Bieg Urwisa
C119 JAN PAGACZ Bieg Smyka
B221 JAN WYROSTEK Bieg Krasnala
D313 JAN KUPSZ Bieg Urwisa
E224 JAN KOBUS Bieg Zucha
E225 JAN RUTKOWSKI Bieg Zucha
- JAN GNYŚ Bieg Urwisa
E226 JAN WILK Bieg Zucha
C237 JAN MICHNIEWICZ Bieg Smyka
C234 JAN KRAWCZYK Bieg Smyka
E238 JAN MIROWSKI Bieg Zucha
A302 JAN MAZEK Bieg Bąbla
- JAN WASYLEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
A316 JAN ŻMUDZKI Bieg Bąbla
A211 JAN ZWĘGLIŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
F120 JAN GAŁKA Bieg Juniora
C136 JAN DZIEŁAK Bieg Smyka
E121 JAN MUSZALSKI Bieg Zucha
E215 JAN BIAŁOŻYŃSKI Bieg Zucha
D242 JAN WYBRANOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
C230 JAN SOWA Bieg Smyka
A217 JAN SAMBORSKI Bieg Bąbla
C245 JAN MSZYCA Bieg Smyka
B333 JAN WASYLEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
- JAREMA MŚCICHOWSKI Bieg Juniora
- JAŚ MOTYKA Bieg Urwisa
D308 JĘDRZEJ NOWAKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
C106 JEREMI GAŁACKI Bieg Smyka
B139 JERZY SULECKI-CZAJKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B340 JERZY SZYMAŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
E245 JERZY DRYGALSKI Bieg Zucha
B322 JERZY IWAŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
D108 JERZY ALEKSANDROWICZ Bieg Urwisa
C407 JOANNA MATUSIAK Bieg Smyka
D122 JOANNA BODZON Bieg Urwisa
- JONASZ SAMOSIUK Bieg Zucha
D104 JORDAN ŚCISŁOWICZ Bieg Urwisa
- JÓZEFINA LUBERA Bieg Bąbla
A329 JUDYTA STANISZ Bieg Bąbla
- JUDYTA SAMOSIUK Bieg Nastolatka I
C401 JULEK FIT Bieg Smyka
D231 JULIA MICHOTA Bieg Urwisa
B345 JULIA OKOŃ Bieg Krasnala
C344 JULIA ŁAZARCZYK Bieg Smyka
B324 JULIA BIERNACKA Bieg Krasnala
C247 JULIA WAPIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
D202 JULIA BARANEK Bieg Urwisa
B326 JULIA ROGALSKA Bieg Krasnala
C347 JULIA PECYNA Bieg Smyka
C135 JULIA BŁASZCZAK Bieg Smyka
D343 JULIA ZAWIŚLAŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
D415 JULIA PIOTROWSKA Bieg Urwisa
C239 JULIA KOPEĆ Bieg Smyka
D404 JULIA NOWAKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
- JULIA KUCZYŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
E218 JULIA NOWAKOWSKA Bieg Zucha
B241 JULIAN WIELGOSZ Bieg Krasnala
C303 JULIAN MIELCARZ Bieg Smyka
C139 JULIAN SANCHEZ JARECKI Bieg Smyka
E103 JULIANNA KUŹNIARSKA Bieg Zucha
- JULIUSZ GUMOLA Bieg Urwisa
B343 JUREK TUMULEC Bieg Krasnala
D309 KACPER AKSAMITOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
- KACPER MIKULSKI Bieg Smyka
E131 KACPER GRZĄKA Bieg Zucha
E144 KACPER SYGUŁA Bieg Zucha
C412 KACPER ZIEMNICKI Bieg Smyka
C142 KACPER WIĘCKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
A304 KACPER KARPIŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
B245 KAJA SOFUŁ Bieg Krasnala
C309 KAJETAN SOBIESIAK Bieg Smyka
E309 KAJETAN LINH NGUYEN Bieg Zucha
C218 KALINA JUSEWICZ Bieg Smyka
D201 KALINA KARBOWIAK Bieg Urwisa
D401 KALINA SIWA Bieg Urwisa
F124 KARINA STOJAK Bieg Juniora
C419 KAROL KRZEMIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
D101 KAROL MICHALSKI Bieg Urwisa