7. Mini Maraton - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
- ANTONI OGORZELSKI Bieg Urwisa
D112 TOSIA KOWALCZYK Bieg Urwisa
D231 JULIA MICHOTA Bieg Urwisa
D250 DAWID WAWRZYNIAK Bieg Urwisa
D232 AMELIA MICHOTA Bieg Urwisa
- ŁUCJA PÓŁTORAK Bieg Urwisa
D336 ŁUCJA PÓŁTORAK Bieg Urwisa
D126 HELENA DZIADOSZ Bieg Urwisa
D224 TOMASZ GRABOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D145 KAROLINA GABRYS Bieg Urwisa
D127 SZYMON KARWOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D326 FRANCISZEK KOSOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D311 MICHALINA MISZTAL Bieg Urwisa
D201 KALINA KARBOWIAK Bieg Urwisa
D346 ANTONINA KAPNIK Bieg Urwisa
D225 LILIANA BORT Bieg Urwisa
D313 JAN KUPSZ Bieg Urwisa
D340 MIKHAL SHYMANCHUK Bieg Urwisa
D312 PIOTR JANISZEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D149 ZUZIA MICHALIK Bieg Urwisa
- ANTONI SZYDLIK Bieg Urwisa
- BARTEK DANEK Bieg Urwisa
D339 TYMON KACZMARCZYK Bieg Urwisa
D330 MICHAŁ BLOCH Bieg Urwisa
D150 WOJCIECH PIETNICZKA Bieg Urwisa
D314 JAKUB STACHURSKI Bieg Urwisa
D347 MILOSZ MIOTK Bieg Urwisa
D113 CASPIAN FARRALES Bieg Urwisa
D226 MIESZKO KUZIAK Bieg Urwisa
D337 FRANIA GRYKO Bieg Urwisa
D130 ANIELA TYSZCZUK Bieg Urwisa
D233 MICHALINA KLUSIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
D131 ALEKSANDER BORKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D132 ALEKSANDER LECH Bieg Urwisa
D115 STANISŁAW PODKAMINER-LEWANDOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D329 TYMOTEUSZ ZADROŻNY Bieg Urwisa
D348 SZYMON ZARĘBA Bieg Urwisa
D327 LIDIA FEDOROWICZ Bieg Urwisa
D116 GABRIELA DĄBROWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D328 WOJTEK WILK Bieg Urwisa
D218 HELENA BARTELSKA Bieg Urwisa
D318 BARTŁOMIEJ ŁUBA Bieg Urwisa
D213 HANNA PERKA Bieg Urwisa
D214 ZOSIA DREBOT Bieg Urwisa
D408 POLA KLIMCZAK Bieg Urwisa
D239 SZYMON MICHNIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
D409 OLIVIER NAM NGUYEN Bieg Urwisa
- WOJCIECH KOLANECKI Bieg Urwisa
D117 NELA ZAKRZEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D227 MIA SMOGORZEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D304 FRANCISZEK KŁOSIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
D240 ZUZANNA GRZEGORZEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D247 ANNA KAŹMIERCZAK Bieg Urwisa
D136 LILIANA BROWARSKA Bieg Urwisa
D410 NELA KRÓL Bieg Urwisa
D319 MARIA SOBOCKA Bieg Urwisa
- ALEKSANDRA PASZKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D349 HANIA STRZELECKA Bieg Urwisa
D338 MIKOŁAJ KOŁODZIEJSKI Bieg Urwisa
D202 JULIA BARANEK Bieg Urwisa
D120 WIKTOR GŁUSZCZYŃSKI VEL GŁUSZCZYK Bieg Urwisa
D137 MIKOŁAJ WOLIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
- SZYMON BRODZIUK Bieg Urwisa
D411 LENA BANASZEK Bieg Urwisa
D102 NATALIA PUDZISZ Bieg Urwisa
D306 MIKOŁAJ MIELCARZ Bieg Urwisa
D121 OLIWIA GAŁĄZKA Bieg Urwisa
D350 HANNA SZYMCZUK Bieg Urwisa
D138 FILIP PUACZ Bieg Urwisa
D412 ALEKSANDRA TURULSKA Bieg Urwisa
D122 JOANNA BODZON Bieg Urwisa
D305 ALEKSANDER KOWALSKI Bieg Urwisa
D320 NATAN MATUSZCZYK Bieg Urwisa
D103 URSZULA SZPUNAR Bieg Urwisa
D321 ADAM MICHALIK Bieg Urwisa
D401 KALINA SIWA Bieg Urwisa
D205 ANTONI CZERECH Bieg Urwisa
D139 IGOR STASZEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
- LENA RAWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D248 ANTONINA BEZULSKA Bieg Urwisa
D206 ANITA BUDZYŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
- FRANEK WENDA Bieg Urwisa
D341 ZUZANNA PECYNA Bieg Urwisa
- JULIUSZ GUMOLA Bieg Urwisa
D235 DAWID OLCHOWIK Bieg Urwisa
D322 MARIANNA PAKHODNIA Bieg Urwisa
D207 TADEUSZ DEJNAROWICZ Bieg Urwisa
D219 BARBARA GAŁKA Bieg Urwisa
D234 LENA RAWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D106 GUSTAW JUJKA Bieg Urwisa
D413 TYMON FELIS Bieg Urwisa
D111 ZOFIA SIEMASZKO Bieg Urwisa
- GWIDO CZECHOWICZ Bieg Urwisa
D125 ANTONI PIĘTKA Bieg Urwisa
D142 TYMON SOSNOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D220 IGNACY MIZIOŁEK Bieg Urwisa
D107 OLIVIER SZCZEPAŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
D208 POLA SOKOŁOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D143 ZOFIA OLSZEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D243 ANTONI KULKA Bieg Urwisa
D242 JAN WYBRANOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
- FRANCISZEK MŚCICHOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D414 NINA CHOJNOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D415 JULIA PIOTROWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D108 JERZY ALEKSANDROWICZ Bieg Urwisa
D416 MAŁGORZATA RUTKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D241 MARIANNA KOPEĆ Bieg Urwisa
D221 LEON KARWATOWICZ Bieg Urwisa
D307 ANDRZEJ KĘDRA Bieg Urwisa
D144 ALICJA IZDEBSKA Bieg Urwisa
D335 FRANCISZEK RDESIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
D249 ZBIGNIEW KORNEL Bieg Urwisa
C204 MAŁGORZATA OTOK Bieg Smyka
C246 WIKTORIA KRAMEK Bieg Smyka
- ALEKSANDER SZYNKARUK Bieg Smyka
C407 JOANNA MATUSIAK Bieg Smyka
C210 NADIA MURAWSKA Bieg Smyka
C332 EWA BIEGAŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C308 JAGNA DOMAŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C114 LIDKA KOWALCZYK Bieg Smyka
C408 LILIANA GAJEWSKA Bieg Smyka
C424 HELENA KOSACKA Bieg Smyka
C317 NIKITA KURMANOV Bieg Smyka
C115 ALEKSANDER OKOŃ Bieg Smyka
C316 ZUZANNA OBIDZIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C118 MAJA MILCZAREK Bieg Smyka
C222 HELENA WOJNICZ Bieg Smyka
C333 LEON KOSOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C318 JAGODA CAPIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
- ANDRZEJ DYBCIO Bieg Smyka
C119 JAN PAGACZ Bieg Smyka
C344 JULIA ŁAZARCZYK Bieg Smyka
C334 PIOTR MICHALSKI Bieg Smyka
C129 SZYMON TYSZCZUK Bieg Smyka
C335 PIOTR KOBUS Bieg Smyka
C146 SZYMON SZKLARCZYK Bieg Smyka
C211 REMIGIUSZ POTERA Bieg Smyka
- KACPER MIKULSKI Bieg Smyka
C147 MIŁOSZ KARABIN Bieg Smyka
C205 AMELIA MAŁKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
- KAROLINA DĘBOWKA Bieg Smyka
C236 ŁUKASZ POHORECKI Bieg Smyka
C148 BARTOSZ NAPIÓRKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C237 JAN MICHNIEWICZ Bieg Smyka
C402 RYSZARD STUDNIAREK Bieg Smyka
C224 KLARA ŻUKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
C238 LENA KRUKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
C418 ALEKSANDRA WYSOCKA Bieg Smyka
C310 MAKSYMILIAN SOBIESIAK Bieg Smyka
C309 KAJETAN SOBIESIAK Bieg Smyka
C421 HELENA FIGIELSKA Bieg Smyka
C419 KAROL KRZEMIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
C345 PIOTR STEFANIUK Bieg Smyka
C302 MICHAŁ LELENO Bieg Smyka
C303 JULIAN MIELCARZ Bieg Smyka
C420 MACIEJ TURULSKI Bieg Smyka
C323 MIESZKO MAZEK Bieg Smyka
C346 KAROLINA PERYT Bieg Smyka
C149 ADRIAN MATHEA Bieg Smyka
C223 ŁUKASZ PEREK Bieg Smyka
C228 NINA SIWEK Bieg Smyka
- KRZYSZTOF STEFANEK Bieg Smyka
C229 MIKOŁAJ KOWALEWSKI Bieg Smyka
C128 JADWIGA KARWOWSKA Bieg Smyka
- BARTOSZ WYGANOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C134 SZYMON TREPANOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C101 ZUZANNA ŻŁAK Bieg Smyka
C403 ZOFIA GADOMSKA Bieg Smyka
C324 MARCELI MACIEJAK Bieg Smyka
C325 MIKHAIL SIDOROV Bieg Smyka
C135 JULIA BŁASZCZAK Bieg Smyka
C104 RYSZARD RYCHLIK Bieg Smyka
C105 WANDA POKRYWIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C326 JAKUB DENISIUK Bieg Smyka
C422 ALEKSANDER SZYNKARUK Bieg Smyka
C106 JEREMI GAŁACKI Bieg Smyka
- WERONIKA KASPRZYKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
C230 JAN SOWA Bieg Smyka
C123 DARIA MATOSEK Bieg Smyka
C141 AMELIA RUTKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
C140 LILIANNA ROGALSKA Bieg Smyka
C216 ZOFIA SZEREMETA Bieg Smyka
C423 ŁUCJA KONOPKA Bieg Smyka
C209 PIOTR PISKORSKI Bieg Smyka
C110 WIKTOR ŁATAŚ Bieg Smyka
C342 HELENKA KRYSZYŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C404 CEZARY ŁOBACZ Bieg Smyka
C124 ZOFIA MIKIELSKA Bieg Smyka
C142 KACPER WIĘCKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C203 NATALIA ROSIAK Bieg Smyka
C109 AGATA STRZELECKA Bieg Smyka
C217 SZYMON OKRÓJ Bieg Smyka
C405 MATEUSZ GMURCZYK Bieg Smyka
C244 HANA HORAK Bieg Smyka
- TYMON KUSAK Bieg Smyka
C245 JAN MSZYCA Bieg Smyka
C315 KAROLINA KĘDRA Bieg Smyka
C331 PAWEŁ CZERWIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
C343 IGNACY RDESIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
C406 MICHAŁ HAŃSKI Bieg Smyka