7. Mini Maraton - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
B241 JULIAN WIELGOSZ Bieg Krasnala
B232 GRZEGORZ KAWA Bieg Krasnala
B138 MACIEJ ZAWADZKI Bieg Krasnala
B242 FRANCISZEK STEFANIAK Bieg Krasnala
B233 STANISŁAW GORCZYŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
B243 WIKTORIA WAWRZYNIAK Bieg Krasnala
B402 URSZULA KOSACKA Bieg Krasnala
B234 PIOTR TOMASZEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B320 BRUNO LASZCZKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B302 EMILIA STRUZIK Bieg Krasnala
B244 AMELIA MULARCZYK Bieg Krasnala
B220 FLORIAN KRUEGER Bieg Krasnala
B235 ALICJA ROSZKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B344 MARIA WALKIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B321 MATEUSZ DĘBOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B112 OLIWIA KACZMAREK Bieg Krasnala
- MIŁOSZ REJDYCH Bieg Krasnala
B202 KUBA PAWLISZ Bieg Krasnala
B236 AMELIA GRODZICKA Bieg Krasnala
B113 IGNACY PIENIAK Bieg Krasnala
- LILIANA DYBCIO Bieg Krasnala
B139 JERZY SULECKI-CZAJKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B221 JAN WYROSTEK Bieg Krasnala
B114 ZOFIA BIL Bieg Krasnala
B324 JULIA BIERNACKA Bieg Krasnala
B308 ZOFIA MICHALSKA Bieg Krasnala
B312 MAJA BLOCH Bieg Krasnala
- MAJA ŁOHUTKO Bieg Krasnala
B148 SABINA ZUBCZYŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
B248 ALEKSANDER STACHURSKI Bieg Krasnala
B147 MICHAŁ ZUBCZYŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
B127 ANTONI LOREK Bieg Krasnala
B237 GRZEGORZ WAPIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
B116 MAJA PODKAMINER-LEWANDOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
- WIKTOR KRYWIENKO Bieg Krasnala
B128 SZYMON LECH Bieg Krasnala
B249 STAŚ DĄBROWA Bieg Krasnala
B309 STANISŁAW RUTKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B348 JAKUB SUPIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
B140 MARCELINA SZCZUROWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B250 TOMASZ ŁUBA Bieg Krasnala
B117 ANASTAZJA JANCZUK Bieg Krasnala
- POLA JAŚKIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B203 IGOR URAWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B213 SABINA SMOGORZEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
- POLA SEREMAK Bieg Krasnala
B226 OLGA POLECHOŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
B204 ALICJA WYSOCKA Bieg Krasnala
B118 STANISŁAW PAWELEC Bieg Krasnala
B131 NADIA VARGAS SIEKAŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
B313 FILIP FIRLEJ Bieg Krasnala
B119 MIA NEY Bieg Krasnala
B214 ELŻBIETA KOZERSKA Bieg Krasnala
B337 TYMOTEUSZ KUBIAK Bieg Krasnala
B132 BLANKA BROWARSKA Bieg Krasnala
B349 ALEKSANDER KRÓL Bieg Krasnala
B141 IGNACY KANCIAŁA Bieg Krasnala
B314 KATARZYNA CZYŻKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B338 BARTEK STRZELECKI Bieg Krasnala
B301 WOJCIECH SZPOT Bieg Krasnala
B350 FABIAN CZERWONKA Bieg Krasnala
B315 KAROL KUBICKI Bieg Krasnala
B227 MIKOŁAJ MILLER Bieg Krasnala
B328 MACIEJ GÓRNY Bieg Krasnala
- SZYMON RYBIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
B121 LEON BODZON Bieg Krasnala
B340 JERZY SZYMAŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
B102 MILENA KUŹNIARSKA Bieg Krasnala
B103 BASIA HENTKA Bieg Krasnala
B133 ALAN PAWŁOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B316 ANASTAZJA SOCHA Bieg Krasnala
B122 FILIP ROLA Bieg Krasnala
- JAN WASYLEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
- JADWIGA STEFANEK Bieg Krasnala
B104 POLA SKRZYPIEC Bieg Krasnala
B322 JERZY IWAŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
B215 PIOTRUŚ ADAMCZYK Bieg Krasnala
B105 JAKUB RÓŻYCKI Bieg Krasnala
B126 MARIANNA KARWOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B207 ZUZIA MYDŁOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B341 AURELIA KULIG Bieg Krasnala
B144 ALEKSANDRA DEJNAROWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B401 ZOFIA MADEJ Bieg Krasnala
B216 NATALIA NOWAK Bieg Krasnala
B134 MARIA DZIEŁAK Bieg Krasnala
B329 MICHALINA SIDWIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
B342 STANISŁAW JAROSŁAWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B245 KAJA SOFUŁ Bieg Krasnala
B201 KRZYSZTOF KOLODZIEJCZUK Bieg Krasnala
- LAURA DROZDOWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B107 HANNA POKRYWIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
- HANNA LISZKA Bieg Krasnala
- RITA ŁOBACZ Bieg Krasnala
- OLIWIA KASPRZYKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
- MARIANNA MŚCICHOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
- LENA JANUSZKIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B339 JAKUB POKRYSZKA Bieg Krasnala
B208 ANTONINA SZEREMETA Bieg Krasnala
B323 IGNACY GORZKIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B123 LILIANA DĄBROWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B222 NATALIA OLEJARZ Bieg Krasnala
B330 RITA ŁOBACZ Bieg Krasnala
B223 FRANEK KLUSIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B343 JUREK TUMULEC Bieg Krasnala
B145 WERONIKA ZIÓŁKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B228 OSKAR NIEPORĘCKI Bieg Krasnala
B209 NINA KARWATOWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B332 HANIA SANCEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B109 PATRYCJA STRZELECKA Bieg Krasnala
B305 ERYK BRZEZIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
- JULIA KUCZYŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
B306 STEPAN HERASHCHENKO Bieg Krasnala
B331 MIKOLAJ PAJAK Bieg Krasnala
B210 IGA RÓZGA Bieg Krasnala
B333 JAN WASYLEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B137 FRANCISZEK IZDEBSKI Bieg Krasnala
B307 EMILIA CZERWIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
B219 WOJCIECH MATAK Bieg Krasnala
- ARKADIUSZ TARSALEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B229 NATALKA GRZONEK Bieg Krasnala
B146 REMIGIUSZ OTOK Bieg Krasnala
G108 ANTONI RADEK Bieg Nastolatka I
- WIKTOR GRUSZCZYŃSKI Bieg Nastolatka I
- WIKTOR GRUSZCZYŃSKI Bieg Nastolatka I
- MAKSYMILIAN CIESZKOWSKI Bieg Nastolatka I
G116 ZUZIA MAJEWSKA Bieg Nastolatka I
G111 NATALIA KUCHTA Bieg Nastolatka I
G110 ALEKSANDRA KUCHTA Bieg Nastolatka I
G109 WIKTOR KUCHTA Bieg Nastolatka I
G115 ADAM GOŁĘBIEWSKI Bieg Nastolatka I
G114 BARTŁOMIEJ GOŁĘBIEWSKI Bieg Nastolatka I
G105 WIKTOR GRUSZCZYŃSKI Bieg Nastolatka I
- AMELIA ZOUABI Bieg Nastolatka I
G106 FRANEK DREBOT Bieg Nastolatka I
G117 HANNA LISSOWSKA Bieg Nastolatka I
G107 SZYMON BISOWSKI Bieg Nastolatka I
G101 AMELIA ŚWITAŁA Bieg Nastolatka I
G112 POLA GRZONEK Bieg Nastolatka I
G103 ŁUKASZ TREPANOWSKI Bieg Nastolatka I
G104 TOMASZ BARTCZAK Bieg Nastolatka I
G122 STANISŁAW GACKI Bieg Nastolatka I
G121 WIKTOR JAROSZ Bieg Nastolatka I
G120 RAFAŁ CZERWONKA Bieg Nastolatka I
G119 MAKSYMILIAN CIESZKOWSKI Bieg Nastolatka I
G118 MICHAŁ POŁAWSKI Bieg Nastolatka I
G123 WIKTOR JAROSZ Bieg Nastolatka I
- JUDYTA SAMOSIUK Bieg Nastolatka I
G113 SZYMON KULKA Bieg Nastolatka I
G124 IGNACY KUREK Bieg Nastolatka I
G102 GABRIEL GOŁASZEWSKI Bieg Nastolatka I
- GABRIELA PUŁAWSKA Bieg Nastolatka I
G202 KAROL RADEK Bieg Nastolatka II
- MONIKA NOWAK Bieg Nastolatka II
- SZYMON DYNOWSKI Bieg Nastolatka II
G201 ADAM PATER Bieg Nastolatka II
G203 LEON PUCHALSKI Bieg Nastolatka II
G204 DAWID AMERSKI Bieg Nastolatka II
C246 WIKTORIA KRAMEK Bieg Smyka
- ALEKSANDER SZYNKARUK Bieg Smyka
C407 JOANNA MATUSIAK Bieg Smyka
C218 KALINA JUSEWICZ Bieg Smyka
C408 LILIANA GAJEWSKA Bieg Smyka
- BARTOSZ NAPIÓRKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C317 NIKITA KURMANOV Bieg Smyka
C115 ALEKSANDER OKOŃ Bieg Smyka
C318 JAGODA CAPIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C119 JAN PAGACZ Bieg Smyka
C334 PIOTR MICHALSKI Bieg Smyka
C247 JULIA WAPIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C129 SZYMON TYSZCZUK Bieg Smyka
C335 PIOTR KOBUS Bieg Smyka
C211 REMIGIUSZ POTERA Bieg Smyka
- KACPER MIKULSKI Bieg Smyka
C409 DAMIAN ZARĘBA Bieg Smyka
C205 AMELIA MAŁKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
C148 BARTOSZ NAPIÓRKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C224 KLARA ŻUKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
C336 ALEKSANDRA RADKO Bieg Smyka
C238 LENA KRUKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
C310 MAKSYMILIAN SOBIESIAK Bieg Smyka
C345 PIOTR STEFANIUK Bieg Smyka
C303 JULIAN MIELCARZ Bieg Smyka
C346 KAROLINA PERYT Bieg Smyka
C149 ADRIAN MATHEA Bieg Smyka
C101 ZUZANNA ŻŁAK Bieg Smyka
C325 MIKHAIL SIDOROV Bieg Smyka
C135 JULIA BŁASZCZAK Bieg Smyka
C136 JAN DZIEŁAK Bieg Smyka
C326 JAKUB DENISIUK Bieg Smyka
C106 JEREMI GAŁACKI Bieg Smyka
C230 JAN SOWA Bieg Smyka
C231 TYMON WOŚKO Bieg Smyka
C110 WIKTOR ŁATAŚ Bieg Smyka
C124 ZOFIA MIKIELSKA Bieg Smyka
C142 KACPER WIĘCKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C239 JULIA KOPEĆ Bieg Smyka
C217 SZYMON OKRÓJ Bieg Smyka
- TYMON KUSAK Bieg Smyka
C120 MIA WDOWIAK-GOŁASZEWSKA Bieg Smyka
C406 MICHAŁ HAŃSKI Bieg Smyka