1. Pekao S.A. Warszawska Dycha - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
25001 PAWEŁ IWANIUK M
26026 JACEK DZIURDŹ M
25017 ANNA PYTEL K
20116 PAULINA POPŁAWSKA K
- JAKUB GODLEWSKI M
25033 ANNA MARIA MALINOWSKA K
20132 MATEUSZ CIBOROWSKI M
25049 EMIL PŁATEK M
- MAGDALENA JAKUBCZAK K
- PIOTR JĘDRUSZCZAK M
25065 PIOTR KNAPIK M
25081 PAWEŁ KUSKOWSKI M
20150 MARCIN JURKOWSKI M
25097 WOJCIECH GIL M
- ALEKSANDRA WASILUK K
- MAREK OSTROWSKI M
25113 ANDREI DANILIUK M
25130 NORBERT GAŁECKI M
20167 ANDRZEJ SULIŃSKI M
- EWA WÓJCIK K
- JUSTYNA STROMCZYŃSKA-KACPRZAK K
25149 MARCIN KOZICKI M
29009 LESZEK GŁOWACKI M
20184 HUBERT MUTWIL M
25166 ADAM MOTYKA M
25183 SEBASTIAN WASIELEWSKI M
20200 BŁAŻEJ MIECZNIKOWSKI M
20216 JAROSŁAW SZYMAŃSKI M
25200 WOJCIECH MORAWSKI M
- MACIEJ WALCZAK M
25217 MAGDALENA STAWOWY K
25235 EMILIA BZURA K
25252 BARTEK NIKIEL M
20232 KANSTANTSIN BARTASHEVICH M
- TOMASZ ŁOZIŃSKI M
- MARIUSZ PIŁAT M
25269 JACEK KRZECZEWSKI M
25286 PAWEŁ ADAMCZYK M
20249 KRYSTIAN JUSIŃSKI M
20556 JAGODA WĄSOWSKA K
25533 ŁUCJA K
25302 WŁODZIMIERZ KONEFAŁ M
- RAFAŁ SOBICZEWSKI M
- MICHAEL DUFFY M
25321 ANNA DZIWOŃ K
20268 ALICJA KLIMKO K
- AGNIESZKA SZYMCZAK K
- ADRIANNA STANKIEWICZ K
- ANDRZEJ WANOWSKI M
25340 MARZENA FRANKIEWICZ K
20287 DARIUSZ PABIJAN M
- RADOSŁAW BODYCH M
25356 ROBERT NIEWIEDZIAŁA M
20305 MICHAŁ GRZYB M
- KRZYSZTOF GRABOWSKI M
- ALEKSANDRA GRAŁEK K
25374 WIKTOR PELC M
20340 IWONA JANIK K
20321 IZABELA MORYŃ K
29025 BARTOSZ GORZEJEWSKI M
25391 JAKUB SZLAPANSKI M
- TOMASZ KRUK M
- HENRYK MAREK M
25408 OLIWER MAZUR M
- MARCELI SULECKI M
- JOSE BIENVENIDO GENOVES M
25425 ANDRZEJ DOBROSIELSKI M
20356 ANDRZEJ SMAK M
25444 KAROL TWAROWSKI M
20442 DANIEL MIKIELSKI M
- RAMAN ALESIANKOU M
- JULIANA FYLYPCZUK K
20372 ALEKSANDRA BORECKA K
26253 MOUAD ZAARI M
25462 LIDIA ADAMSKA K
29041 ADRIAN ŁOSAK M
- MYKYTA ZANIN M
- PAULINA PODSADNI-KRYSIK K
25479 MICHAŁ WITAK M
20391 MACIEJ KAROLCZAK M
26304 GRZEGORZ OKUNIEWSKI M
25496 KATARZYNA BRODOWSKA-GOLAN K
20407 ROBERT LESZCZYŃSKI M
25913 KRYSTYNA RZYMOWSKA K
- JAVIER ROMERO M
25512 PAWEŁ DĘBIŃSKI M
20424 PIOTR DĘBEK M
26205 PAULINA CHACZ K
- MARLON FALCON M
29057 ADRIAN KOWALCZYK M
25554 CEZARY NIEBUDEK M
20458 MICHAŁ MOSKWA M
25571 MAŁGORZATA LOTH K
25589 BŁAŻEJ BĘBEŃCA M
- MACIEJ KRÓL M
26237 JAROSŁAW PORĘBA M
20474 ADAM OSTROWSKI M
25881 AGATA ABRAMSKA K
25611 OLGA BODO K
20490 JAROSŁAW SOKOŁOWSKI M
25627 DOROTA SIDORCZUK-KUMOSA K
- PATRYK GÓRECKI M
20652 JAKUB ŚLIWIAK M
25646 PAWEŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI M
20506 EMILIA JOŃCZYK K
25665 JAKUB KACZMAREK M
- KLAUDIA WOŁOSIUK K
25681 TADEUSZ SYCHOWSKI M
20523 DOROTA KICIŃSKA K
25700 ŁUKASZ CHYLIŃSKI M
20539 JOE ROSS M
25734 ANDRZEJ GÓJSKI M
20572 MIKOŁAJ STRZEŚNIEWSKI M
- MONIKA ONUFRYJENKO K
25751 MICHAŁ LEWANDOWSKI M
25865 WOJCIECH LOGIŃSKI M
25767 SYLWIA CHOROŚ K
20588 PAWEŁ ZAORSKI M
953 GRZEGORZ ZAWISTOWSKI M
25784 WEIDING ZHANG M
20604 ALEKSANDRA OLECHOWSKA K
25800 MICHAŁ LEWANDOWSKI M
20620 ALEKSANDRA STĘPNIEWICZ K
25817 DANIEL WIELEBA M
20636 PAWEŁ WALENCIAK M
29093 PIOTR RUSZNIAK M
20668 MARCIN KAPUŚCIŃSKI M
25833 MARLENA TRZASKA K
25849 WITOLD MĄKOSA M
- ANDRZEJ NOWICKI M
26433 MARCIN STOCHMALSKI M
20684 PIOTR KIREJCZYK M
25897 PAWEŁ SKWARA M
20701 STEFAN VOZAK M
- MARCIN ZIEMECKI M
25929 PAWEŁ STACHOWICZ M
20718 EUGENIUSZ KODA M
25945 ROBERT KOLODZIEJ M
20735 MAREK SIKORSKI M
25961 PAWEŁ DUDEK M
25977 MAGDALENA JAWORSKA K
- PIOTR PORĘCKI M
25994 ANNA SZCZEŚNIAK K
20753 MARIUSZ MAMCZAREK M
26010 PRZEMYSŁAW MOSIOŁEK M
20770 KRZYSZTOF PAŁASIEWICZ M
20786 GRZEGORZ PAŁASIEWICZ M
26042 BARTOSZ MATUSZEWSKI M
20065 JOANNA TWARDYSKO K
26060 PAWEŁ KOŚLA M
20984 MONIKA TWARDOWSKA K
26077 MICHAŁ BLOCH M
20802 ADRIANA GOŁĘBIEWSKA K
- MIROSŁAW WŁODARCZYK M
20819 MARTA YAVORSKA K
26093 DARIUSZ ZIÓŁKOWSKI M
20836 HENRYK POTRZEBOWSKI M
26109 VALERYIA PALIASHCHUK K
20852 WOJCIECH KALICKI M
26125 PAULINA GÓRECKA K
20868 AREK SKRZYPIEC M
26141 LASHA NIKOLASHVILI M
20884 BEATA SZAFRAN K
- STANISŁAW KAMIŃSKI M
20900 MINJU KIM M
26157 JOANNA SOLAK K
26173 MAREK MAZURKIEWICZ M
20918 ARTUR SADOWSKI M
26189 JOANNA PŁUDOWSKA K
26270 PAWEŁ MACHOŃ M
20935 RADOSŁAW CIKACZ M
26221 KRZYSZTOF RUPIŃSKI M
- BEATA CZAJKA K
20952 DANIEL WÓJCIK M
20968 JOANNA GRZANECKA K
26287 ŁUKASZ DĄBROWSKI M
- ALEKSANDRA GRABOWSKA K
26321 BARTOSZ MIERZEJEWSKI M
26337 ADRIAN PACHOWSKI M
26353 RENATA ŻYDEK-RÓG K
26369 DANIEL TKAC M
26385 ADRIAN NOWICKI M
20017 BARBARA ZARĘBA K
20081 PRZEMYSŁAW JUREK M
- ŁUKASZ ZEMBRZUSKI M
20097 IREK MIROWSKI M
20033 BARTŁOMIEJ WALKIEWICZ M
26401 WOJCIECH JASKUŁA M
26417 SEBASTIAN WÓJCIK M
20049 KRZYSZTOF PIETRZAK M
26449 BOŻENA OSTROWSKA K
26465 ADAM GÓRKA M
26501 PRZEMYSŁAW CZAICKI M
26517 MARIUSZ KŁAKOWICZ M
26533 WOJCIECH PAŃCZYK M
- KASHMALA SARFRAZ K
26549 SEBASTIAN GRABOWSKI M
26485 ARTUR BEM M
26565 MIKOŁAJ SZCZEPANOWSKI M
26636 EWA KONDRATOWICZ K