31. Bieg Powstania Warszawskiego - wariant wirtualny - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
- AGNIESZKA KLASURA K
- PAWEŁ ZALEWSKI M
- TOMASZ GOGOL M
- PATRYK GÓRECKI M
- MAGDALENA JAKUBCZAK K
- MARCIN KRZEŚNIOWSKI M
- ŁUKASZ WRĘCZYCKI M
- MARTA PYTKOWSKA K
- RENATA JAKUBISIAK K
- JUSTYNA KLIMCZAK K
- KAROLINA MATELSKA K
- WIOLETA GOSZCZYŃSKA K
- PAWEŁ ZALEWSKI M
- EWA WEREMCZUK K
- MATEUSZ KRAWCZYK M
- ANNA MENDREK K
- MARCIN PELC M
- PATRYK TKACZ M
- ZBIGNIEW SZUMSKI M
- EWA SOBCZYK K
- OLGA GZELA K
- DARIUSZ MĘDREK M
- PAWEŁ ZALEWSKI M
- KATARZYNA KUBAJKA K
- KAMIL BARTNICKI M
- MACIEJ JANKOWSKI M
- DOROTA RACZYŃSKA K
- JACEK LIPCZYŃSKI M
- IRENEUSZ MENDREK M
- WOJCIECH JAKUBCZAK M
A101 ALEKSANDRA TWAROWSKA K
A102 MAGDALENA OCHMAŃSKA K
A103 AGNIESZKA ZATORSKA K
A104 WOJCIECH SAWICKI M
A105 BARTOSZ TYBUSZ M
A106 DOROTA SZYMKÓW K
A107 PAWEŁ ZAZULA M
A108 JACEK SARAMAGA M
A109 MACIEJ KAZUBEK M
A110 SEBASTIAN SEKURA M
A111 MAŁGORZATA WÓJCICKA K
A112 ŻANETA JANKOWSKA K
A113 EMIL DUCH M
A114 BARBARA KURCZ K
A115 MATEUSZ PRZYBYSZ M
A116 ALEKSANDER SŁOWIŃSKI M
A117 PIOTR SIERZPUTOWSKI M
A118 KAMIL MADEJCZYK M
A119 MAGDALENA MADEJCZYK K
A120 ZUZANNA MADEJCZYK K
A121 BŁAŻEJ ORNAT M
A122 KUŹMA ANNA K
A123 ŻANETTA ARCIUCH K
A124 ANGELIKA POGOŃSKA K
A125 MIRKA SZWEDA K
A126 ROBERT KORNICKI M
A127 DAGMARA ZAWADA-ŻARK K
A128 ANGELIKA TAWRAL-PISULA K
A129 MARTA HEJDUK K
A130 JOANNA BERKO-HAAS K
A131 JOANNA CHOROMAŃSKA K
A132 HUBERT HEJDUK M
A133 JACEK MLECZEK M
A134 JOANNA ZABUDOWSKA K
A135 PRZEMYSLAW KOSINSKI M
A136 MARTA SNOPEK K
A137 MACIEJ LEŚNIAK M
A138 ANNA MAJCHRZAK K
A139 KAROLINA BARTOS K
A140 DARIUSZ ŚWIĘCKI M
A141 BARTŁOMIEJ FISZER M
A142 MAŁGORZATA ROKITA K
A143 ODETTA OSTAPCZUK K
A144 AGATA POTRZEBOWSKA K
A145 MARIA RYBARCZYK K
A146 JAROSŁAW WĄTŁY M
A147 IRMINA WĄTŁY K
A148 MAGDALENA OLCZAK K
A149 MARTA WIELGUS K
A150 HUBERT BIELSKI M
A151 JUSTYNA MAZONIK K
A152 ANETA KORNICKA K
A153 PAULINA RUPIŃSKA K
A154 WIKTOR OLSZEWSKI M
A155 KAROLINA PAWŁOSKA K
A156 SYLWIA SIWEK K
A157 HALINA MACEJA K
A158 AGNIESZKA SERLIKOWSKA K
A159 IWONA MAJEWSKA K
A160 EMIL MAJEWSKI M
A161 ANNA MURAS K
A162 ARNOLD KASICKI K
A163 KATARZYNA BAKIERA K
A164 MARTA KRAWCZYK K
A165 MARIUSZ SZAFLIK M
A166 MARIUSZ KŁOSIEWICZ M
A167 BEATA ŁUCZAK K
A168 KRZYSZTOF GODLEWSKI M
A501 MACIEJ KIWERSKI M
A502 EDYTA TULEWICZ-MARTI K
B101 PAWEŁ IWANIUK M
B102 GRZEGORZ KOWALSKI M
B103 MARCIN WALCZAK M
B104 MAREK MOCZARSKI M
B105 PIOTR JEŻÓŁKOWSKI M
B106 JAN JEŻÓŁKOWSKI M
B107 PIOTR KOWALCZYK M
B108 RYSZARD LEWANDOWSKI M
B109 PAWEŁ PUŁAWSKI M
B110 PRZEMYSLAW ZAJAC M
B111 MONIKA SZKLARZ K
B112 JAROSŁAW CIERNIAK M
B113 ZBIGNIEW SAMOJLIK M
B114 MICHAŁ FRĄCZEK M
B115 MALGORZATA MARJANSKA-FISH K
B116 KAMIL WOLLNY M
B117 MICHAŁ WINIARSKI M
B118 PAUL FISH M
B119 ROMAN ŁUKASZEWSKI M
B120 KAMIL PRZYBYŁOWSKI M
B121 TADEUSZ ŁYŻWA M
B122 ŁUKASZ NOGA M
B123 PAWEŁ STANICKI M
B124 DARIUSZ WOTLIŃSKI M
B125 ALEXANDER PARMEE M
B126 GRZEGORZ ANTONIEWICZ M
B127 PRZEMYSŁAW ŚWIĘCKI M
B128 SEBASTIAN MISZCZYK M
B129 PIOTR IWANOWSKI M
B130 ADRIAN TRATWAL M
B131 EWA GOLEŃ K
B132 MICHAŁ GOLEŃ M
B133 IZABELA SAMOREK K
B134 MIROSŁAW KOŁODZIEJ M
B135 DOMINIK SOBOL M
B136 MARCIN ŚWIACKI M
B137 AGNIESZKA ŚWIACKA K
B138 ANDRZEJ DRABOWICZ M
B139 KRZYSZTOF KOŁTAN M
B140 IRENEUSZ TOPOLIŃSKI M
B141 MICHAŁ BARTELA M
B142 ARKADIUSZ GRONOWSKI M
B501 IGOR GILOWSKI M
B502 MONIKA SADOWSKA K